Latest Results

Friday, February 23
Riccarton Park: Entain - NZB Insurance Pearl Series Race Mdn , 1200m
1 of 14: Texas Dolly (ex: Saveadance)
Tnr: Ms T Rae Rdr: L T Hemi
Wednesday, February 21
Hawkesbury: XXXX Gold Midway Mdn Hcp, 1300m
6 of 9: Our Kiwi Girl (ex: Fuar)
Tnr: J G Sargent Rdr: Molly Bourke
Pukekohe Park: Entain - NZB Insurance Pearl Series Race Mdn, 1400m
1 of 8: Dealers Choice (ex: Royal Ambition)
Tnr: M Van Lierde Rdr: V A Colgan
Pukekohe Park: Entain - NZB Insurance Pearl Series Race Mdn, 1400m
8 of 8: Richie's Dream (ex: Princess Biscotte)
Tnr: K Rae & K Williams Rdr: K A Myers
Saturday, February 17
Ellerslie: Skycity Horizon Uncle Remus Stakes, 1200m LR
5 of 11: Tanganyika (ex: Jezibaba)
Tnr: L O'sullivan & A Scott Rdr: K Asano
Newcastle: Group Training Apprentices Midway Mdn Hcp, 1200m
2 of 9: Ace's In Bloom (ex: Babington)
Tnr: Nathan Doyle Rdr: Ashley Morgan
Sunday, February 11
Tauranga: Laser Electrical Mt Maunganui Mdn, 2100m
11 of 14: Trump Card (ex: May Rain)
Tnr: L O'sullivan & A Scott Rdr: K A Myers
Saturday, February 10
Riccarton Park: Fiona Stuart Memorial Mdn, 1600m
9 of 14: Richie's Dream (ex: Princess Biscotte)
Tnr: K Rae & K Williams Rdr: Danika Wilson
Te Rapa: David & Karyn Ellis Fillies Classic , 2000m Gr2
1 of 13: Molly Bloom (ex: Dancilla)
Tnr: L O'sullivan & A Scott Rdr: Joe Doyle
Tuesday, February 6
Tauherenikau: Pope & Gray Contractors Mdn, 2050m
2 of 13: Prometheus (ex: Foiling)
Tnr: R James & R Wellwood Rdr: M Hashizume
Tauherenikau: Herbert Morton Accountants Mdn, 1600m
9 of 14: Full House (ex: Quella Finale)
Tnr: F J Auret Rdr: L J Allpress
Sunday, February 4
Sha Tin: Gladiolus Hcp (C4), 1400m
6 of 14: Ballistic Win (ex: Toy Story)
Tnr: T P Yung Rdr: Jerry Chau
Saturday, February 3
Ipswich: ieec.com.au (Bm58), 1200m
3 of 6: Miss Shu (ex: Devil Miss)
Tnr: A J Edmonds Rdr: S Galloway
New Plymouth Raceway: Grangewilliam Stud Oaks Prelude, 1800m LR
6 of 13: My Lips Are Sealed (ex: Tellmeaboutit)
Tnr: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson Rdr: V A Colgan
Wingatui: Dunedin City Motors Dunedin Guineas, 1500m LR
2 of 14: Drakaina (ex: Justa Secret)
Tnr: Ebony Turner Rdr: Rohan Mudhoo
Friday, February 2
Taree: Hogan Plumbing Group Plate (C1), 2018m
2 of 7: Crusheen Lass (ex: Kilfenora)
Tnr: G D Hickman Rdr: B Looker
Wednesday, January 31
Te Rapa: Grand Tour Bar On Legends Day Mdn, 1300m
5 of 12: Dealers Choice (ex: Royal Ambition)
Tnr: M Van Lierde Rdr: S R Weatherley
Te Rapa: Legacy Lodge Waikato Guineas, 2000m Gr2
12 of 14: Leroy Brown (ex: Zizi)
Tnr: S Ralph Rdr: K A Myers
Saturday, January 27
Ellerslie: TAB Karaka Millions 3yo, 1600m LR
7 of 15: Molly Bloom (ex: Dancilla)
Tnr: L O'Sullivan & A Scott Rdr: B Shinn
Riccarton Park: Karaka 2024 Mdn, 1400m
13 of 15: Richie's Dream (ex: Princess Biscotte)
Tnr: K Rae & K Williams Rdr: Danika Wilson
Friday, January 26
Warwick Farm: Ole Kirk First Yearlings (Bm64), 1600m
2 of 7: Bullets High (ex: Sororia)
Tnr: Joseph Pride Rdr: R Hutchings
Thursday, January 25
Geraldton: Arkenstone Mdn, 1400m
8 of 12: Bali Belly (ex: Dark And Stormy)
Tnr: Glen Cortes Rdr: Ava Catarino