Latest Results

Sunday, August 2
Bordertown: Tatiara Carpet Cleaning Mdn, 1200m
8 of 10: Lyrickin's Dream (ex: Pipkin)
Tnr: Grant Kluske Rdr: Teagan Voorham
Saturday, August 1
Donald: Vale Rob Gaylard Mdn Plate, 1624m
3 of 12: Sure Strategy (ex: Mayneda Strategy)
Tnr: Henry Dwyer Rdr: J Duffy
Gold Coast: Turners Engineering Hcp (C3), 1200m
2 of 8: Lunar Light (ex: Lunar Mist)
Tnr: B & D Guy Rdr: Shannon Doyle
Moonee Valley: Ladbrokes Switch (Bm78), 1500m
3 of 13: Surreal Image (ex: Sea Island)
Tnr: K L Corstens Rdr: Lachlan King
Toowoomba: Ntl Jock. Celebration Day-Bm55, 1000m
5 of 9: Calculated Risk (ex: Cashcade)
Tnr: C Smith Rdr: Leslie Tilley
Friday, July 31
Geelong: Bet365 Odds Protector Mdn, 1130m
5 of 8: Sunshines (ex: Saramenha)
Tnr: Nick Ryan Rdr: W Egan
Wednesday, July 29
Balaklava: Royal Exchange Htl,kadina Mdn, 1000m
10 of 10: Another Whisper (ex: Annenberg)
Tnr: Mark Moosha Rdr: Ms C Lions
Belmont Park: Congratulations W Pike Hcp-C3, 1400m
6 of 14: Annihilator (ex: Anya)
Tnr: N D Parnham Rdr: B Parnham
Tuesday, July 28
Moe: Mbss Security-Doing Patrol Mdn, 1200m
7 of 12: Salsbury Hill (ex: Chinkara Dancer)
Tnr: Wayne Walters Rdr: Ms K Walters
Sunday, July 26
Devonport Synthetic: R & J Publishing Mdn, 1150m
7 of 13: Ipotane (ex: Insurgent)
Tnr: A E Roach Rdr: M Ulucinar
Echuca: Molafos Liquid Supplements Mdn, 1400m
4 of 14: Speedy Akeedy (ex: Lindera)
Tnr: Ms G Johnstone Rdr: D Moor
Gawler: Destination Homes Aus Mdn, 1100m
4 of 7: Lyrickin's Dream (ex: Pipkin)
Tnr: Grant Kluske Rdr: P Gatt
Gawler: Marx Real Estate Mdn, 2112m
8 of 10: Ourkeed (ex: Mystic Moment)
Tnr: D E Magro Rdr: Sairyn Fawke
Gawler: Specsavers Gawler (Bm54), 1100m
5 of 11: Sophina Diva (ex: Sophina)
Tnr: Ms K Letts-Maund Rdr: J Maund
Saturday, July 25
Morphettville: Tab (Bm66), 1200m
3 of 9: Fortune Follows (ex: Flying Success)
Tnr: G V Richards Rdr: R J Hurdle
Friday, July 24
Swan Hill: Mildura Motor Holdings Mdn, 1200m
11 of 12: The Phantom Bantam (ex: Arrival)
Tnr: A R Coffey Rdr: H Coffey
Swan Hill: Mildura Motor Holdings Mdn, 1200m
12 of 12: Oxygen Man (ex: Crozette)
Tnr: P A Banks Rdr: Will Price
Wednesday, July 22
Murray Bridge Gh: Tab Mdn Plate, 1200m
9 of 10: Xtra Reward (ex: X Star)
Tnr: Chris Nash Rdr: Todd Pannell
Murray Bridge Gh: Christmas Cup Sunday 6/12 Mdn, 1600m
10 of 11: Ourkeed (ex: Mystic Moment)
Tnr: D E Magro Rdr: Sairyn Fawke
Murray Bridge Gh: Weddings At Event Centre-Bm56, 1000m
13 of 14: Sophina Diva (ex: Sophina)
Tnr: Ms K Letts-Maund Rdr: J Maund
Tuesday, July 21
Pakenham Park Synthetic: Iron Jack Aust. Lagers Mdn, 1600m
4 of 9: Sure Strategy (ex: Mayneda Strategy)
Tnr: Henry Dwyer Rdr: Michael Poy
Monday, July 20
Ballarat Synthetic: The Haymarket Mdn Plate, 1200m
3 of 10: Arlark Mofeed (ex: Bab Al Shams)
Tnr: P Stokes Rdr: Ben Thompson
Ballarat Synthetic: Sportsbet-Money Men Pod (Bm58), 1100m
10 of 11: Mamelon (ex: Motion Of Power)
Tnr: G A Osborne Rdr: Campbell Rawiller
Sunday, July 19
Hobart: Ladbrokes Back Yourself Mdn, 1100m
9 of 12: Ipotane (ex: Insurgent)
Tnr: A E Roach Rdr: M Ulucinar
Port Augusta: Jm Deli Mdn Plate, 1100m
1 of 8: Ophelia Blues (ex: Blue Yonder)
Tnr: Brett Campbell Rdr: Sophie Logan
Port Augusta: Cinema Augusta Mdn Plate, 1396m
6 of 9: Another Whisper (ex: Annenberg)
Tnr: Mark Moosha Rdr: Ms C Lions
Port Augusta: Melrose Holiday Units (Bm60), 1600m
3 of 7: Oliver's Tale (ex: Olivia Lass)
Tnr: Aimee Bush Rdr: Sairyn Fawke
Scone: Off The Track Nsw Hcp (C1), 1100m
1 of 14: Tourmaster (ex: Angela's Dream)
Tnr: Bjorn Baker Rdr: Mitchell Bell
Saturday, July 18
Donald: Swan Hill Kubota Mdn Plate, 1200m
6 of 14: Speedy Akeedy (ex: Lindera)
Tnr: Ms G Johnstone Rdr: A Darmanin
Donald: Pea Co Hcp (58), 1200m
14 of 14: Sheriff's Way (ex: She Can Skate)
Tnr: Nathan Hobson Rdr: Ms C Puls
Ipswich: Tab Gai Waterhouse Classic, 1350m LR
16 of 16: Lunar Light (ex: Lunar Mist)
Tnr: B & D Guy Rdr: M R Du Plessis
Friday, July 17
Geelong: Allianz Insurance Mdn, 1112m
7 of 8: Sunshines (ex: Saramenha)
Tnr: Nick Ryan Rdr: W Egan
Rockhampton: Claude Green Memorial Hcp (C1), 1100m
2 of 10: Calculated Risk (ex: Cashcade)
Tnr: C Smith Rdr: Leslie Tilley
Wednesday, July 15
Gawler: Dawn Schultz Mdn, 1200m
5 of 8: Ourkeed (ex: Mystic Moment)
Tnr: D E Magro Rdr: Sairyn Fawke
Gawler: Alan Alsop Mdn, 1200m
3 of 10: Xtra Reward (ex: X Star)
Tnr: Chris Nash Rdr: Todd Pannell
Tuesday, July 14
Ballina: The Mission @ Aquis Farm-Bm58, 1400m
3 of 8: Amirykal (ex: Macchia)
Tnr: Daniel Bowen Rdr: M Mc Guren
Monday, July 13
Murtoa: Samios Plumbing Mdn Plate, 1600m
4 of 12: Place Me Right (ex: Preparation)
Tnr: K L Corstens Rdr: Jack Hill
Murtoa: Bet365 (Bm58), 1200m
10 of 10: Tai Shan (ex: Pandoro De Lago)
Tnr: G A Osborne Rdr: Alana Kelly
Sunday, July 12
Moonee Valley: Ladbrokes Switch Mdn Plate, 1000m
8 of 11: Oxygen Man (ex: Crozette)
Tnr: P A Banks Rdr: Lachlan King
Saturday, July 11
Caulfield: Neds Toolbox (Bm84), 1700m
6 of 12: Surreal Image (ex: Sea Island)
Tnr: K L Corstens Rdr: Lachlan King
Gawler: Tab Mdn Plate, 1100m
2 of 10: Lyrickin's Dream (ex: Pipkin)
Tnr: Grant Kluske Rdr: P Gatt
Gawler: Gbjc Thanks It's Members-Bm66, 1200m
6 of 7: Silver Lining (ex: Secret Delight)
Tnr: Will Clarken Rdr: Sophie Logan
Moe: Cme Installations Mdn Plate, 1217m
8 of 11: Salsbury Hill (ex: Chinkara Dancer)
Tnr: Wayne Walters Rdr: Ms K Walters
Moe: Cme Installations Mdn Plate, 1217m
9 of 11: Avesum Pixie Dust (ex: Goldfinger)
Tnr: Ms R Waymouth Rdr: R T Tremsal
Thursday, July 9
Kembla Grange: Wiseman Insurance Mdn Plate, 1200m
6 of 7: Calgary King (ex: Angela's Dream)
Tnr: Brad Widdup Rdr: Qin Yong
Sale: Coffee Pit/No 1. Car Wash-Bm70, 1423m
10 of 11: Across The Way (ex: Cabernet Queen)
Tnr: Charlotte Littlefield Rdr: M Aitken
Wednesday, July 8
Doomben: The Village Kitchen Ascot (C4), 1110m
6 of 9: Lunar Light (ex: Lunar Mist)
Tnr: B & D Guy Rdr: R Fradd
Happy Valley: Breezy Hcp (C3), 1200m
7 of 12: Sunset Watch (ex: Saramenha)
Tnr: C H Yip Rdr: M Chadwick
Tuesday, July 7
Ballarat Synthetic: Hygain Winners Choice (Bm58), 1200m
10 of 11: Sheriff's Way (ex: She Can Skate)
Tnr: Nathan Hobson Rdr: Madison Lloyd
Monday, July 6
Warracknabeal: Staysafe Stayhome Mdn Plate, 1000m
6 of 10: The Phantom Bantam (ex: Arrival)
Tnr: A R Coffey Rdr: H Coffey
Sunday, July 5
Port Augusta: Iron Jack Mdn Plate, 1100m
4 of 10: Another Whisper (ex: Annenberg)
Tnr: Mark Moosha Rdr: Ms C Lions
Port Augusta: Century 21 Port Augusta Mdn, 1396m
7 of 10: Ourkeed (ex: Mystic Moment)
Tnr: D E Magro Rdr: Sairyn Fawke
Port Augusta: Helloworld Travel Pt Aug.-Bm54, 1867m
3 of 11: Oliver's Tale (ex: Olivia Lass)
Tnr: Aimee Bush Rdr: Sairyn Fawke
Port Augusta: Aust. Rail Track Corp. Hcp-C2, 1396m
9 of 12: Cool Desert (ex: Chinkara Dancer)
Tnr: D E Magro Rdr: Lizzie Annells
Sunshine Coast: Access Insulation Mdn Plate, 1400m
8 of 9: Dustins (ex: Elusive Diva)
Tnr: Matt Boland Rdr: Daniel Griffin