Latest Results

Wednesday, July 6
Sunshine Coast Poly: Sirromet (Bm70), 2150m
4 of 5: Recall Events (ex: Recollection)
Tnr: D & G Lane Rdr: J L Taylor
Tuesday, July 5
Townsville: Horan & Bird Hcp, 1200m
6 of 12: Inching Closer (ex: Insurgent)
Tnr: Krystin Allender Rdr: P Romeo
Sunday, July 3
Grafton: Westlawn Home Loans Hcp (C3), 1115m
3 of 9: Lady Mofeed (ex: Pick O' The Bunch)
Tnr: W A Perrett Rdr: Olivia Pickering
Saturday, July 2
Murray Bridge Gh: M. Millions Racing Rewards 2yo, 1200m
9 of 12: Lord Bentley (ex: Fereronoche)
Tnr: Kristi Evans Rdr: Ms S Metcalfe
Nyngan: Trophy Hcp (C2), 900m
1 of 5: Oxygen Man (ex: Crozette)
Tnr: G L Bignell Rdr: Breanna Bourke
Singapore: Kranji Stakes (B), 1400m
7 of 12: Big Tiger (ex: Lucky Morna)
Tnr: J Tan Rdr: L P Beuzelin
Wangaratta: Ovens Ford Wangaratta Hcp (58), 1170m
8 of 14: Speedy Akeedy (ex: Lindera)
Tnr: Ms G Johnstone Rdr: J Lorensini
Friday, July 1
Moruya: Cameron's Hardware Hcp (C1), 1200m
11 of 11: Arlark Mofeed (ex: Bab Al Shams)
Tnr: M D Kelley Rdr: N Souquet
Muswellbrook: Tab Hcp, 1000m
11 of 14: Nacho Nacho Man (ex: Rekindled Choice)
Tnr: Stephen O'Halloran Rdr: G Buckley
Wednesday, June 29
Balaklava: Balaklava Cup 14/9 Mdn, 1400m
10 of 13: Neliaka (ex: Elldami)
Tnr: P Stokes Rdr: Ms C Jones
Eagle Farm: Family Raceday On Sale Now Mdn, 1000m
4 of 10: Tonka Wakan (ex: Mayneda Strategy)
Tnr: Tom Bourke Rdr: Boris Thornton
Sandown-Lakeside: Ladbrokes Bet Ticker (Bm70), 1600m
4 of 11: Mostly Sunny (ex: Mossmoney)
Tnr: P L Caboche Rdr: Will Price
Sunday, June 26
Casterton: Finns Fine Foods Hcp (58), 1200m
7 of 10: Guaranteed (ex: Essence)
Tnr: V L Malady Rdr: Maddi Price
Coffs Harbour: Corindi Red Rock Soccer (C1), 1615m
5 of 9: Bold Direction (ex: Recollection)
Tnr: N Mayfield-Smith Rdr: Leah Kilner
Port Augusta: Mahanewo Station (Bm58), 1396m
1 of 11: I'm Kenny (ex: Mystic Moment)
Tnr: D E Magro Rdr: Ellis Wong
Port Augusta: Bollards Lagoon Pastoral Co-52, 1200m
7 of 12: Bubbles McGinty (ex: Kisachi)
Tnr: Brett Campbell Rdr: Callan Murray
Saturday, June 25
Caulfield: Miss Liddy's Giddyap Lap-Bm84, 1200m
4 of 9: Skywolf (ex: In The Gold)
Tnr: M, W & J Hawkes Rdr: Thomas Stockdale
Morphettville: Weslo Security (Bm64), 1100m
1 of 11: The Guava (ex: Saramenha)
Tnr: Patrick Payne Rdr: Todd Pannell
Morphettville: Happy 40th Ben Arezina (Bm86), 1200m
5 of 10: Extra Mile (ex: Elusive Diva)
Tnr: R & C Jolly Rdr: Jake Toeroek
Friday, June 24
Ballarat Synthetic: Hygain Winners Choice (Bm64), 2200m
7 of 10: Flying Feedy (ex: Flying Success)
Tnr: Matthew Cumani Rdr: B Mc Dougall
Canberra: Mad Duct (Bm60), 1000m
10 of 11: Arlark Mofeed (ex: Bab Al Shams)
Tnr: M D Kelley Rdr: Q Krogh
Tamworth: In Memory Of Patron C Marsh-C1, 1600m
2 of 12: Sure Strategy (ex: Mayneda Strategy)
Tnr: S J Dixon Rdr: Ms G Mc Donnell
Thursday, June 23
Moe: Bottlemart Moe Hcp (C1), 1000m
1 of 10: Irememberwhen (ex: Twilighting)
Tnr: Patrick Payne Rdr: W Egan
Wednesday, June 22
Happy Valley: Lyndhurst Hcp (C3), 1200m
10 of 12: Like That (ex: Calemore)
Tnr: F C Lor Rdr: J Moreira
Tuesday, June 21
Beaudesert: Beaudesert Cup R'day 9/7-Bm62, 2450m
2 of 11: Recall Events (ex: Recollection)
Tnr: D & G Lane Rdr: J L Taylor
Sunday, June 19
Bendigo: Apiam Animal Health (Bm64), 1100m
9 of 9: Silver Lining (ex: Secret Delight)
Tnr: Alisa Hinch Rdr: Teodore Nugent
Saturday, June 18
Cunnamulla: Hcp (C1), 1000m
5 of 10: Motilda (ex: Gold Waltz)
Tnr: G L Bignell Rdr: T Banks
Cunnamulla: Open Hcp, 1000m
4 of 7: Tourmaster (ex: Angela's Dream)
Tnr: William Pugsley Rdr: S Mc Govern
Donald: Megelec Electr. Contractors-58, 1000m
13 of 13: Virago Miss (ex: Royal Bender)
Tnr: Chris Calthorpe Rdr: Dean Holland
Fannie Bay: Silks Roof Top Sessions Hcp-C2, 1200m
2 of 8: Siakam (ex: Insurgent)
Tnr: G Clarke Rdr: J R Todd
Rosehill: Tab Highway Hcp (C3), 1200m
14 of 15: Lady Mofeed (ex: Pick O' The Bunch)
Tnr: W A Perrett Rdr: Ms G Mc Donnell
Friday, June 17
Coffs Harbour: Jesse Riley Memorial Plate-C1, 2015m
4 of 12: Sure Strategy (ex: Mayneda Strategy)
Tnr: S J Dixon Rdr: Ms G Mc Donnell
Thursday, June 16
Wangaratta: Muraca Electrical (Bm64), 1590m
6 of 12: Trodaire (ex: Marchelle Belle)
Tnr: Lloyd Kennewell Rdr: W Egan
Wednesday, June 15
Sandown-Hillside: Ive > Print (Bm70), 1300m
1 of 12: Skywolf (ex: In The Gold)
Tnr: M, W & J Hawkes Rdr: Jye McNeil
Monday, June 13
Cairns: Cairns Floral Supplies Hcp, 1250m
3 of 10: Inching Closer (ex: Insurgent)
Tnr: Krystin Allender Rdr: G D Kliese
Cairns: Trinity Links Resort Hcp (C3), 1250m
8 of 11: Sunshines (ex: Saramenha)
Tnr: T P Rowe Rdr: W D'Avila
Sunday, June 12
Casterton: Pphs Mdn Plate, 1000m
1 of 11: The Guava (ex: Saramenha)
Tnr: Patrick Payne Rdr: W Egan
Cunnamulla: Hcp (Cl B), 1000m
10 of 10: Motilda (ex: Gold Waltz)
Tnr: G L Bignell Rdr: T Banks
Cunnamulla: Hcp (C4), 1200m
6 of 7: Calculated Risk (ex: Cashcade)
Tnr: K McGovern Rdr: S Mc Govern
Port Augusta: Davenport Builders Mdn Hcp, 1498m
1 of 10: Aquaboy (ex: Mermaid Run)
Tnr: D E Magro Rdr: J Potter
Port Augusta: Pastoral Hotel Motel Hcp (C2), 1396m
1 of 12: I'm Kenny (ex: Mystic Moment)
Tnr: D E Magro Rdr: Ellis Wong
Port Augusta: Progress Rail (Bm52), 1100m
6 of 10: Bubbles McGinty (ex: Kisachi)
Tnr: Brett Campbell Rdr: Ellis Wong
Sapphire Coast: Superior Oysters (C2+) (Bm58), 1005m
1 of 11: La Vita (ex: Go Lizzy)
Tnr: Jackson Pallot Rdr: Q Krogh
Sunshine Coast: Barrier Reef Pools Plate (C1), 1600m
14 of 15: Recall Events (ex: Recollection)
Tnr: D & G Lane Rdr: J L Taylor
Saturday, June 11
Grafton: Walsh Demolition Mdn Plate, 1725m
2 of 13: Bold Direction (ex: Recollection)
Tnr: N Mayfield-Smith Rdr: Matthew Palmer
Injune: (Bm65), 1000m
3 of 8: Tourmaster (ex: Angela's Dream)
Tnr: William Pugsley Rdr: Anna Bakos
Morphettville Parks: Grand Syndicates (Bm68), 1000m
12 of 13: Silver Lining (ex: Secret Delight)
Tnr: Alisa Hinch Rdr: Ellis Wong
Parkes: Telescope Tyres & Batteries-C1, 1000m
1 of 11: Mamelon (ex: Motion Of Power)
Tnr: Ms A Smith Rdr: Ms K Nisbet
Swan Hill: Bet365 Top Tote Plus Hcp (58), 1200m
1 of 13: Chart Buster (ex: Cheap Thrills)
Tnr: Ben & J D Hayes Rdr: D W Stackhouse
Swan Hill: Luke Jockey Saddles Hcp (58), 1200m
5 of 14: Speedy Akeedy (ex: Lindera)
Tnr: Ms G Johnstone Rdr: R Downey
Swan Hill: Busbiz.Net.Au (Bm64), 1300m
4 of 12: Mingora (ex: Malala)
Tnr: L Smith Rdr: Jarrod Fry
Tuesday, June 7
Armidale: Cedric Green Memorial Hcp (C1), 1900m
2 of 10: Sure Strategy (ex: Mayneda Strategy)
Tnr: S J Dixon Rdr: Ms G Mc Donnell