Latest Results

Saturday, January 16
Ascot: Amelia Park (Rs1mw), 1400m
8 of 10: Saucy Jack (ex: Sensational Spirit)
Tnr: B W Owen Rdr: Ryan Hill
Launceston: Craig Hanson Memorial Hcp (C1), 1220m
2 of 12: Reward Achiever (ex: Tintoretto)
Tnr: G J Stevenson Rdr: Codi Jordan
Thursday, January 14
Pakenham: Gippsland Premium Quarries-C1, 1400m
2 of 6: Big Acheeva (ex: Loving Me)
Tnr: Charlotte Littlefield Rdr: Michael Poy
Tuesday, January 12
Kilmore: Buds & Branches (Bm58), 1600m
5 of 6: Viva Acheeva (ex: Madam Melba)
Tnr: Thomas Conlan Rdr: Jordan Childs
Sunday, January 10
Sha Tin: Jordan Valley Hcp (C3), 1200m
11 of 12: Super Power Man (ex: Silver Girl)
Tnr: K L Man Rdr: C Schofield
Saturday, January 9
Ipswich: Barn Restaurant (Bm55), 1666m
6 of 16: Toffie Lady (ex: Lady Innocent)
Tnr: Ms A Willick Rdr: Jordan Grob
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1600m
10 of 14: Silver Way (ex: Arrivez Meme)
Tnr: J Ong Rdr: J See
Friday, January 8
Port Macquarie: Carlton Dry (Bm58), 1100m
4 of 12: Grand Acheeva (ex: Arrivez Meme)
Tnr: R N Godbolt Rdr: S Lisnyy
Port Macquarie: Carlton Dry (Bm58), 1100m
8 of 12: Doolie (ex: Jacquinella)
Tnr: Jonathan Smith Rdr: L P Rolls
Wednesday, January 6
Bordertown: Ray White Bordertown (Bm64), 2000m
1 of 8: Challicum (ex: Brompton's Girl)
Tnr: D I Dodson Rdr: Kayla Crowther
Devonport Synthetic: Adam Brooks Hcp (C1), 1009m
3 of 10: Reward Achiever (ex: Tintoretto)
Tnr: G J Stevenson Rdr: Codi Jordan
Monday, January 4
Moruya: Camerons H Hardware Mdn Hcp, 1010m
7 of 10: Anazone (ex: Test Zone)
Tnr: G P Vella Rdr: Aaron Sweeney
Friday, January 1
Burrumbeet: Petrogas Burrumbeet Cup, 1800m
5 of 10: Clean Acheeva (ex: Aprilia)
Tnr: K & K Keys Rdr: Emily Brown
Flemington: Australian Trainers Assoc-Bm70, 1600m
10 of 13: Anirishman (ex: Miss Ireland)
Tnr: C Maher & D Eustace Rdr: Will Price
Kyneton: (Bm58), 1450m
6 of 8: Viva Acheeva (ex: Madam Melba)
Tnr: Thomas Conlan Rdr: Madison Lloyd
Longford: Tasmanian Bloodstock (Bm66), 1400m
6 of 8: Ravage (ex: Elle Domine)
Tnr: Tegan Keys Rdr: Georgie Catania
Wednesday, December 30
Werribee: McLean Water Works Mdn Plate, 1615m
9 of 11: Arivakova (ex: Arrivez Meme)
Tnr: Archie Alexander Rdr: Declan Bates
Tuesday, December 29
Yarra Glen: Bet365 Top Tote Plus Hcp (C1), 1200m
7 of 8: Big Acheeva (ex: Loving Me)
Tnr: Charlotte Littlefield Rdr: J Maskiell
Monday, December 28
Stony Creek: Tac - Be Races Ready Mdn, 1100m
9 of 13: Sly Acheeva (ex: Sly Ruby)
Tnr: Cameron Templeton Rdr: Campbell Rawiller
Stony Creek: Leongatha Rural Supplies-Bm58, 2100m
5 of 12: Crossaro (ex: Lashante)
Tnr: Glenn Cross Rdr: Celine Gaudray
Sunday, December 27
Nhill: Bet365 (Bm58), 2100m
3 of 8: Challicum (ex: Brompton's Girl)
Tnr: D I Dodson Rdr: J Lorensini
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1700m
4 of 12: Silver Way (ex: Arrivez Meme)
Tnr: J Ong Rdr: J See
Saturday, December 26
Ballina: Roofing Craftsmen Hcp (C1), 1410m
1 of 6: Toffie Lady (ex: Lady Innocent)
Tnr: Ms A Willick Rdr: Jordan Grob
Penshurst: Kelly Memorial (Bm52), 1476m
8 of 10: Fair Go (ex: Fairness)
Tnr: D T Curran Rdr: Melissa Julius
Sunday, December 20
Sha Tin: Dandelion Hcp (C3), 1200m
5 of 12: Super Power Man (ex: Silver Girl)
Tnr: K L Man Rdr: C Soumillon
Saturday, December 19
Ascot: Ted Van Heemst Stakes, 2100m Gr2
8 of 8: Saucy Jack (ex: Sensational Spirit)
Tnr: B W Owen Rdr: Ryan Hill
Flemington: Merry Christmas Vrc Mem.-Bm78, 1600m
7 of 13: Clean Acheeva (ex: Aprilia)
Tnr: K & K Keys Rdr: Teodore Nugent
Gold Coast: Jp Flying Mdn Hcp, 2200m
5 of 8: Anacheeva Lad (ex: Guilty Or Innocent)
Tnr: P Kings Rdr: Matthew Palmer
Gold Coast: Amalgamated Concrete Repair-58, 1200m
6 of 12: Toffie Lady (ex: Lady Innocent)
Tnr: Ms A Willick Rdr: A Chau
Friday, December 18
Morphettville: Tab Venue Mode (Bm58), 1800m
11 of 11: East West (ex: Dolphin Serenade)
Tnr: Ms H Gower Rdr: Kayla Crowther
Yarra Glen: Hirsh Hill Estate Mdn Plate, 1950m
1 of 11: Crossaro (ex: Lashante)
Tnr: Glenn Cross Rdr: Jordan Childs
Yarra Glen: Bet365 Odds Protector (Bm58), 1950m
12 of 12: Sterling Acheeva (ex: Silver Girl)
Tnr: Amy & Ash Yargi Rdr: W Gordon