Latest Results

Sunday, August 9
Dubbo: Chill-Rite Daikin Hcp (C2), 1420m
9 of 11: Precious Arli (ex: Precious Find)
Tnr: J T McMillan Rdr: Billy Cray
Saturday, August 8
Chinchilla: (Bm55), 1200m
9 of 10: Elavada (ex: Fool's Ride)
Tnr: L F Mawn Rdr: Ms L Abbott
Coffs Harbour: Bellbowrie Motors Mdn Hcp, 1000m
10 of 10: Arlizar (ex: Azarcea)
Tnr: Allan Kehoe Rdr: M Mc Guren
Pioneer Park: Tdc Refrigeration Hcp (58), 1400m
1 of 6: Texas Miller (ex: So Please)
Tnr: Jess Gleeson Rdr: W Kerford
Friday, August 7
Tamworth: Congratulation Cody Morgan Mdn, 1200m
2 of 12: Another Arli (ex: Duchess Van Deurs)
Tnr: Melissa Dennett Rdr: Mitchell Bell
Tamworth: Tab.Com.Au (Bm66), 2100m
2 of 9: Kacper Boy (ex: Anamanor)
Tnr: Ms J Clement Rdr: Ms M Weir
Monday, August 3
Forbes: Intl Gaming Technologies (C1), 1400m
8 of 14: Cat Walk Queen (ex: Fashion Star)
Tnr: Connie Greig Rdr: Ms K Bell-Pitomac
Forbes: Forbes Jockey Club Hcp (C1), 1400m
8 of 14: Precious Arli (ex: Precious Find)
Tnr: J T McMillan Rdr: A Cavallo
Lismore: Byron Bay Pork Hcp (C1), 1516m
9 of 11: Arlington Valley (ex: Four Moons)
Tnr: J D Shelton Rdr: L P Rolls
Sunday, August 2
Gundagai: XXXX Gold (Bm58), 1180m
7 of 12: Woollahra Lass (ex: Questessence)
Tnr: Luke Pepper Rdr: Ellen Hennessy
Muswellbrook: Helloworld Scone Mdn Plate, 1750m
3 of 8: Boat Harbour (ex: Super Continental)
Tnr: C K Martin Rdr: Ms R Murray
Saturday, August 1
Nanango: Mdn Plate, 1000m
10 of 12: Buddy's Tale (ex: Tittle Tale)
Tnr: Debra Corbett Rdr: M F Crawford
Thursday, July 30
Hawkesbury: Glenn Haven Racing Mdn Hcp, 1000m
4 of 8: Disengage (ex: Dashoff)
Tnr: G L Frazer Rdr: G Buckley
Sunday, July 26
Devonport Synthetic: Xcel Fitness (Bm74), 1650m
1 of 8: Dark Wanderer (ex: Royal Poser)
Tnr: Sarah Cotton Rdr: Sigrid Carr
Saturday, July 25
Charters Towers: Annavale Brahman Hcp (Cl B), 1200m
8 of 11: Munro (ex: Amerissis)
Tnr: R J Cussons Rdr: Emily Cass
Coonabarabran: Roachs Hardware Mdn Hcp, 900m
8 of 13: Jetty Lane (ex: Duchess Van Deurs)
Tnr: R P Hartley Rdr: Jacob Golden
Coonabarabran: O'Neill Painting Services Mdn, 1200m
11 of 11: Megalodon (ex: Bellasonic)
Tnr: Bryan Dixon Rdr: Yvette Lewis
Coonabarabran: Coona Cup Prelude, 25 Oct-Bm58, 1600m
5 of 10: Chief Of Arlington (ex: Ease Louise)
Tnr: Kylie Kennedy Rdr: Liam Blanch
Pioneer Park: Cummins Mill Hcp (64), 1600m
3 of 9: Texas Miller (ex: So Please)
Tnr: Jess Gleeson Rdr: Casey Hunter
Friday, July 24
Tamworth: Tab.Com.Au Mdn Hcp, 1400m
13 of 14: Boat Harbour (ex: Super Continental)
Tnr: C K Martin Rdr: Mitchell Bell
Monday, July 20
Wellington: Keirles Pharmacy Wellington-C1, 1700m
8 of 12: Cat Walk Queen (ex: Fashion Star)
Tnr: Connie Greig Rdr: Brooke Stower
Wellington: Kosciusko Tickets On Sale (C1), 1100m
6 of 12: Precious Arli (ex: Precious Find)
Tnr: J T McMillan Rdr: A Cavallo
Sunday, July 19
Narrandera: Leeton Toyota Narrandera Cup, 1600m
3 of 10: Hurricane Harbour (ex: Itsahit)
Tnr: J M Austin Rdr: S Guymer
Saturday, July 18
Gunnedah: Kurrumbede Trophy (2), 1600m
3 of 6: Chief Of Arlington (ex: Ease Louise)
Tnr: Doug Gorrel Rdr: Mr R Blewitt
Friday, July 17
Dubbo: Signvision Mdn Hcp, 1320m
9 of 12: Megalodon (ex: Bellasonic)
Tnr: Bryan Dixon Rdr: Reece Jones
Dubbo: Western Plains Security Mdn, 1620m
7 of 12: Terry Tuffnut (ex: Aporia)
Tnr: Justin W Stanley Rdr: K Dunbar
Dubbo: Adors Party Hire (Bm58), 1420m
11 of 11: Magic Arli (ex: Firefly Magic)
Tnr: Ms W Ings Rdr: G M Ryan
Taree: Taree Cup Carnival 21&23-Bm66, 2000m
4 of 9: Kacper Boy (ex: Anamanor)
Tnr: Ms J Clement Rdr: Cejay Graham
Thursday, July 16
Moree: Derby Day Long Lunch Plate-C1, 1600m
7 of 10: Cat Walk Queen (ex: Fashion Star)
Tnr: Connie Greig Rdr: Ms M Weir
Moree: Derby Day Long Lunch Plate-C1, 1600m
9 of 10: Mister Owe (ex: Blackbutt Girl)
Tnr: Peter G Sinclair Rdr: G Snowden
Tuesday, July 14
Townsville: Aircool Industries (Bm58), 1609m
6 of 12: Honest Natalie (ex: Dashing Denar)
Tnr: Michael McLellan Rdr: Ms B Thomson
Monday, July 13
Tamworth: Tab.Com.Au Mdn Plate, 1400m
5 of 13: Boat Harbour (ex: Super Continental)
Tnr: C K Martin Rdr: Ms R Murray
Saturday, July 11
Esk: (Bm55), 800m
9 of 9: Buddy's Tale (ex: Tittle Tale)
Tnr: Debra Corbett Rdr: M F Crawford
Rosehill: Rosehill Bowling Club (Bm78), 1200m
2 of 11: Malea Magic (ex: Firefly Magic)
Tnr: R R Milligan Rdr: J R Collett