Latest Results
Cranbourne: Ladbrokes Southside Challenge Mdn Plate, 1300m
Tnr: F Stockdale Rdr: A Lynch
Wagga: Wagga Paint Distributors (Bm66), 1000m
Tnr: J E & C Ledger Rdr: Hannah Edgley
Wagga: Inland Power Solutions (Bm66), 1800m
Tnr: Michael Travers Rdr: M Heagney
Geraldton: The Races WA Mdn, 1213m
Tnr: Robert Gulberti Rdr: Michael Poy
Grafton: Hospitality Staff Are Key (Bm58), 1625m
Tnr: Sally Taylor Rdr: Anthony Allen
Bairnsdale: Trfm Tesbury Jack Sprint Hcp (64), 1200m
Tnr: Shea Eden Rdr: Teodore Nugent
Sunshine Coast Poly: Oceanview Helicopters Mdn Plate, 1000m
Tnr: G K Batts Rdr: Adin Thompson
Kembla Grange: Melinda Griffiths Lawyers (Bm64), 1200m
Tnr: R & L Price Rdr: Brock Ryan
Cranbourne: Ladbrokes Blackbook Mdn Plate, 1000m
Tnr: F Stockdale Rdr: A Lynch
Albury: Tonkin Group Super Mdn, 1400m
Tnr: R P Wellington Rdr: M A Cahill
Ipswich: Vince Insurance Hcp (C3), 1200m
Tnr: R L Heathcote Rdr: Cody Collis
Newcastle: Hungerford Hill Wines Mdn Hcp, 900m
Tnr: R E Ollerton Rdr: C Reith
Murray Bridge Gh: SA Heat - National Apprentice Race Series - Leg 2 (Bm56), 1200m
5 of 15:
Rodney (ex: The Bay Rod)
Tnr: David Page Rdr: Zoe Lloyd
Grafton: Yamba Golf & Country Club Yamba Cup, 1175m
5 of 12:
Bow (ex: Secret Bond)
Tnr: Donna Grisedale Rdr: Courtney Bellamy
Pioneer Park: Ladbrokes Hub Hcp (62), 1000m
Tnr: Lisa Whittle Rdr: J R Todd
Berrigan: (Bm58), 1400m
Tnr: Michael Travers Rdr: Josh Richards
Eagle Farm: Swysh Hcp, 1200m
Tnr: P J Wallace Rdr: M R Du Plessis
Geelong: Ballan Cup - 9th Nov 2024 Mdn Plate, 1112m
Tnr: G Eurell Rdr: Tahlia Hope
Ipswich: KO Thoroughbred Racing (Bm78), 1350m
Tnr: K R Kemp Rdr: N Tomizawa
Ipswich: Hills Fencing Mdn Plate, 800m
Tnr: J W Zielke Rdr: M Hellyer
Mareeba: Mareeba Turf Club / Tom Smith (Bm55), 1210m
Tnr: Trevor & Peter Rowe Rdr: Ms L Morrison
Pakenham: CUB Back On Track Mdn Plate, 1000m
Tnr: F Stockdale Rdr: A Lynch
Wagga: Avis Car And Truck Rental Mdn Plate, 1600m
Tnr: R P Wellington Rdr: M A Cahill
Warwick: Punt123.bet (Bm60), 1500m
Tnr: Melissa Taylor Rdr: Dale Smith
Coffs Harbour: Kevin Bellamy Memorial Mdn Plate, 1200m
Tnr: Brad Munro Rdr: R Spokes
Clare: Princess Royal Station Hcp (52), 1100m
1 of 10:
Rodney (ex: The Bay Rod)
Tnr: David Page Rdr: Zoe Lloyd
Stony Creek: Cpk McLaren Motorbody Mdn Plate, 1100m
Tnr: Greg Hayes Rdr: Connor Murtagh
Sunshine Coast Poly: Happy Birthday Rolly (Bm65), 1000m
Tnr: T N Miller Rdr: Ms N Beriman
Esk: Lucky Bretto's 60th (Bm50), 800m
Tnr: G P Maroney Rdr: W D O'Connell
Gold Coast: Makers Mark Hcp (C3), 1200m
Tnr: R L Heathcote Rdr: Kyle Wilson-Taylor
Gold Coast: 90.0 Sea Fm With Bronte & Lakey The Gold Jewel , 1400m
Tnr: Donald Baker Rdr: M Cahill
Gold Coast: Tab Military Rose Plate , 1100m
Tnr: Chris Meagher Rdr: S T Collett
Dubbo: Latitude Liquor Wholesalers Hibernian (Bm82), 1100m
Tnr: C Lundholm Rdr: B Looker
Grafton: More Ice Hcp (C1), 1400m
Tnr: Sally Taylor Rdr: Damien Thornton
Kembla Grange: Happy 70th Lizzie Hcp (C1), 1200m
Tnr: R & L Price Rdr: Brock Ryan
Cairns: Ladbrokes Racing Club (Bm70), 1500m
Tnr: Trevor & Peter Rowe Rdr: Adam Sewell
Pakenham: Work Armour Solutions Hcp (64), 1200m
Tnr: Shea Eden Rdr: Teodore Nugent
Dalby: G J Gardner Homes Dalby & Chinchilla Newmarket Hcp, 1200m
Tnr: P J Wallace Rdr: Olivia Webb
Pioneer Park: Alice Springs Toyota Hcp (C2), 1100m
Tnr: Lisa Whittle Rdr: Jade Doyle
Geraldton: Elders Real Estate Geraldton Mdn, 1600m
Tnr: Robert Gulberti Rdr: Zephen Johnston-Porter