Latest Results

Sunday, August 9
Wagga: Bowyer Air Refrig. & Air (C1), 1200m
3 of 12: Departing Bullet (ex: She's Ready)
Tnr: Jade McDonald Rdr: B P Ward
Saturday, August 8
Barcaldine: Walsh Accounting (Bm55), 1200m
1 of 9: Babylon Express (ex: Hanging Garden)
Tnr: P W O'Toole Rdr: Ms S Wiseman
Home Hill: Bendigo Community Bank (Cl B), 1460m
8 of 10: Bullet Lad (ex: Flying Attitude)
Tnr: A J Seymour Rdr: J Felix
Moe: Ladbrokes Odds Boost Hcp (58), 1600m
4 of 14: Eyes Are Bay (ex: Miss Percival)
Tnr: Ms H Powell Rdr: Jarrod Fry
Moe: Ladbrokes Money Back Odds (58), 2050m
13 of 14: Girl On A Train (ex: Dancer)
Tnr: Cameron Templeton Rdr: Zac Spain
Pioneer Park: Congrats Lisa Whittle (Bm76), 1200m
2 of 5: Blazing Bullet (ex: Maghro)
Tnr: Ms L Lefoe Rdr: Alice Lindsay
Pioneer Park: Red Centre Tech. Partners (C2), 1000m
4 of 7: Little Choo Choo (ex: Saldiym)
Tnr: Carly Cook Rdr: Alice Lindsay
Friday, August 7
Canberra: Affinity Constructions Aus Mdn, 1200m
8 of 12: Circus Train (ex: Circus Rock)
Tnr: Ms K George Rdr: M Heagney
Thursday, August 6
Warrnambool: Optus Warrnambool (Bm64), 1000m
5 of 11: Who Shot Who (ex: Champagnat)
Tnr: B I Stanaway Rdr: M Carson
Wednesday, August 5
Belmont Park: All Flags Signs & Banners (C3), 1200m
6 of 8: He's A Gunslinger (ex: She's Ready)
Tnr: Martin Allan Rdr: Chris Parnham
Gawler: 2020 Zed Cup-100 Years On-Bm62, 2121m
2 of 11: Ammo Loco (ex: Love Buggy)
Tnr: J E Hickmott Rdr: B Vorster
Gawler: 2020 Zed Cup-100 Years On-Bm62, 2121m
4 of 11: Karaoke Express (ex: Oh What A Song)
Tnr: Grant Young Rdr: Sophie Logan
Tuesday, August 4
Scone: Turangga Farm Plate (C1), 1600m
10 of 12: Miss Caboose (ex: Astral Danza)
Tnr: G J Preston Rdr: A E Denby
Monday, August 3
Fannie Bay: Silks Darwin Mdn Plate, 1100m
10 of 11: Uncle Bob (ex: Tropicana Miss)
Tnr: Ms N Bruggemann Rdr: Anna Jordsjo
Lismore: Katrina Beohm Real Estate Mdn, 1200m
3 of 13: Miss Pierpoint (ex: Up Against It)
Tnr: Daniel Bowen Rdr: A Chau
Lismore: Byron Bay Pork Hcp (C1), 1516m
10 of 11: Sandy Toes (ex: Pediment)
Tnr: J D Wilson Rdr: Ms T Harrison
Lismore: Connect Business Solution-Bm58, 1400m
6 of 13: Lovespeed Girl (ex: Lovable)
Tnr: Glen Petersen Rdr: Kyle Wilson-Taylor
Wodonga: The Shed Company (Bm64), 2050m
8 of 10: Girl On A Train (ex: Dancer)
Tnr: Cameron Templeton Rdr: D Moor
Sunday, August 2
Sunshine Coast: Eumundi Lager Mdn Hcp, 1200m
10 of 10: Bloomin' Kind (ex: Petal Power)
Tnr: Bette Anne Harden Rdr: Dale Smith
Saturday, August 1
Atherton: Tropical Pasture Seeds (Bm50), 1400m
6 of 7: Window Seat (ex: Hot Riff)
Tnr: C C Parry Rdr: P Romeo
Eagle Farm: Ascot Green (Bm72), 1800m
12 of 14: Fast Train (ex: Silent Symphony)
Tnr: D J Hansen Rdr: Dale Smith
Gilgandra: Gilgandra Sporting Club Mdn, 1100m
8 of 11: Ima Bullet (ex: Madam Lush)
Tnr: Kody Nestor Rdr: K J Cowan
Gilgandra: National Jockey's Trust (Bm50), 1100m
3 of 12: Bid To Fame (ex: Lacey Lonhbreak)
Tnr: Kieren Hazelton Rdr: Vad Bolozhinskyi
Gold Coast: Pacific Petroleum Mdn Hcp, 1800m
8 of 11: Redenzo Bullet (ex: Maghro)
Tnr: J W Zielke Rdr: Michael Murphy
Morphettville Parks: Graham Burns Memorial (Bm72), 2250m
3 of 9: Karaoke Express (ex: Oh What A Song)
Tnr: Grant Young Rdr: Sophie Logan
Thursday, July 30
Ipswich: Carpet Court Ipswich (Bm58), 1350m
5 of 15: Hayate (ex: Lets Hussle)
Tnr: Bruce Hill Rdr: J Byrne
Northam: Iron Jack Mdn, 1600m
10 of 11: Soul Express (ex: Victorian Maid)
Tnr: D S White Rdr: Ms E Asphar
Tuesday, July 28
Moe: Viatek Mdn Plate, 2050m
6 of 12: Debullet (ex: Devotee)
Tnr: A W Keenan Rdr: Chelsea Hall
Moe: Svw Electrical (Bm58), 2400m
14 of 14: Gun Bolt (ex: Faille)
Tnr: Ms J Beriman Rdr: Jack Martin
Sunday, July 26
Emerald: (Bm55), 1000m
9 of 11: Babylon Express (ex: Hanging Garden)
Tnr: P W O'Toole Rdr: M Cullen
Emerald: (Bm60), 1200m
8 of 10: Haramain (ex: Reinvent)
Tnr: W P Baker Rdr: Ms B Richardson
Gawler: Coopers (Bm62), 2112m
5 of 9: Karaoke Express (ex: Oh What A Song)
Tnr: Grant Young Rdr: Teagan Voorham
Saturday, July 25
Beaudesert: Olmedo @ Aquis Mdn, 1650m
5 of 10: Redenzo Bullet (ex: Maghro)
Tnr: J W Zielke Rdr: Michael Murphy
Belmont Park: Peninsula Dining Room (Rs1mw), 1000m
4 of 9: He's A Gunslinger (ex: She's Ready)
Tnr: Martin Allan Rdr: Chris Parnham
Charters Towers: The Northern Miner Mdn Plate, 1200m
1 of 8: Window Seat (ex: Hot Riff)
Tnr: C C Parry Rdr: P Romeo
Morphettville: Dominant (Bm82), 1100m
7 of 9: Extreme Thrill (ex: Mezmar)
Tnr: W F Francis & G Kent Rdr: Ms K Bishop
Pioneer Park: Ladbrokes Back Yourself (Bm71), 1200m
3 of 8: Blazing Bullet (ex: Maghro)
Tnr: Ms L Lefoe Rdr: T Treichel
Pioneer Park: Red Centre Technology Mdn, 1100m
5 of 8: Little Choo Choo (ex: Saldiym)
Tnr: Ms L Lefoe Rdr: P Denton
Friday, July 24
Tamworth: Sky Active (Bm58), 1600m
4 of 13: Bulletson (ex: In Other Words)
Tnr: G A O'Brien Rdr: Reece Jones
Tamworth: Kosciuszko Tickets (Bm66), 1000m
3 of 12: Ratler (ex: Annunaki)
Tnr: Melissa Dennett Rdr: Brooke Stower
Thursday, July 23
Warrnambool: South West Kitchens (Bm64), 1000m
5 of 13: Who Shot Who (ex: Champagnat)
Tnr: B I Stanaway Rdr: Teodore Nugent
Wednesday, July 22
Eagle Farm: Gallopers Sports Club (C2), 1600m
2 of 7: Genzai The Wolf (ex: Faille)
Tnr: David Murphy Rdr: Boris Thornton
Fannie Bay: Toyota Finance Mdn Plate, 1300m
8 of 11: Uncle Bob (ex: Tropicana Miss)
Tnr: Ms N Bruggemann Rdr: R Vigar
Murray Bridge Gh: Irongate (Bm60), 2000m
3 of 11: Hasta La Bullet (ex: Cor Corz)
Tnr: Ms S Murphy Rdr: K H Zechner
Murray Bridge Gh: Irongate (Bm60), 2000m
5 of 11: Ammo Loco (ex: Love Buggy)
Tnr: J E Hickmott Rdr: B Vorster
Murray Bridge Gh: Irongate (Bm60), 2000m
10 of 11: Karaoke Express (ex: Oh What A Song)
Tnr: Grant Young Rdr: Sophie Logan
Tuesday, July 21
Mackay: In-Cogneato Hair Artistry (C1), 1300m
10 of 11: Bullet Lad (ex: Flying Attitude)
Tnr: A J Seymour Rdr: P Cullen
Monday, July 20
Goulburn: Twinstar Racing Hcp (C1), 1500m
6 of 8: Departing Bullet (ex: She's Ready)
Tnr: Jade McDonald Rdr: Julia Presits
Sunday, July 19
Scone: Horse Power Mdn Plate, 1600m
9 of 9: Miss Caboose (ex: Astral Danza)
Tnr: G J Preston Rdr: Alena Skerritt
Sunshine Coast: Wimmers Sarsaparilla (Bm68), 1600m
2 of 11: Fast Train (ex: Silent Symphony)
Tnr: D J Hansen Rdr: Dale Smith
Wodonga: North East Forklifts Hcp (58), 2050m
9 of 9: Eyes Are Bay (ex: Miss Percival)
Tnr: Ms H Powell Rdr: Lewis German
Saturday, July 18
Donald: Swan Hill Kubota Mdn Plate, 1200m
13 of 14: Gatillero (ex: Heightened)
Tnr: B I Stanaway Rdr: Carleen Hefel
Lismore: M&T Tyres (Bm58), 1400m
4 of 10: Lovespeed Girl (ex: Lovable)
Tnr: Glen Petersen Rdr: B Looker
Roma: (Bm55), 1200m
6 of 12: Haramain (ex: Reinvent)
Tnr: W P Baker Rdr: Kate Patch
Wednesday, July 15
Cranbourne: Obrien Real Estate (Bm70), 1000m
4 of 13: Shotgun Rosie (ex: Capitalism)
Tnr: Luke Oliver Rdr: Jye McNeil
Tuesday, July 14
Ballina: Tab Mdn Plate, 1590m
1 of 9: Sandy Toes (ex: Pediment)
Tnr: J D Wilson Rdr: Ms T Harrison
Townsville: Jodie Kennedy Event Mgmt Mdn, 1400m
7 of 13: Window Seat (ex: Hot Riff)
Tnr: C C Parry Rdr: P Cullen
Monday, July 13
Murtoa: Tac Be Races Ready Mdn Plate, 1100m
11 of 12: Gatillero (ex: Heightened)
Tnr: B I Stanaway Rdr: Neil Farley
Saturday, July 11
Barcaldine: O'Donnell's Grocer (Bm50), 1100m
1 of 12: Babylon Express (ex: Hanging Garden)
Tnr: P W O'Toole Rdr: J Babarovich
Home Hill: Ee Muir & Sons Hcp (Cl B), 1180m
11 of 12: Bullet Lad (ex: Flying Attitude)
Tnr: A J Seymour Rdr: Ms C Jokic
Moe: Michael Buhagiar Memorial Mdn, 1628m
6 of 12: Debullet (ex: Devotee)
Tnr: A W Keenan Rdr: Chelsea Hall
Moe: S&S Equipment Hire Hcp (58), 1628m
1 of 10: Eyes Are Bay (ex: Miss Percival)
Tnr: Ms H Powell Rdr: Jarrod Fry
Sunshine Coast: Reed Racing Qld Plate (C3), 1400m
4 of 6: Genzai The Wolf (ex: Faille)
Tnr: David Murphy Rdr: Boris Thornton
Friday, July 10
Scone: Emirates Park Mdn Hcp, 1300m
13 of 14: Miss Caboose (ex: Astral Danza)
Tnr: G J Preston Rdr: Alena Skerritt