Latest Results

Tuesday, September 22
Wyong: Team Thoroughbred Nsw Mdn, 2100m
7 of 10: Runyoo (ex: Love Is Fickle)
Tnr: B J Dodson Rdr: R Hutchings
Monday, September 21
Ararat: Ame Systems (Bm58), 1300m
1 of 9: Smart Charge (ex: Clarabellejoel)
Tnr: Ms L Bonella Rdr: Ben Allen
Sunday, September 20
Kalgoorlie: Widdesons Hire Service Mdn, 1100m
1 of 9: Forward Thinker (ex: Blume)
Tnr: J J Enright Rdr: Ms S Altieri
Sunshine Coast: Connect Commu. Plus Kids-Bm65, 1800m
3 of 10: Aiolos (ex: Le Sillage)
Tnr: D J Roberts Rdr: S Cormack
Saturday, September 19
Mackay: S H Tait & Co. Mdn Hcp, 1050m
5 of 9: Raw Instinct (ex: Raweesha)
Tnr: J H Manzelmann Rdr: Zoe White
Mackay: Tab Nq Classic (Bm65), 1800m
8 of 8: Notoriety (ex: Raweesha)
Tnr: J H Manzelmann Rdr: Adam Sewell
Newcastle: Avid Pm Mdn Plate, 900m
7 of 8: The Egyptian Queen (ex: Our Mikayla's Star)
Tnr: David Pfieffer Rdr: Mitchell Bell
Newcastle: Tab-Long May We Play (Bm64), 900m
6 of 9: Advance Party (ex: Luanne)
Tnr: Bryce Heys Rdr: B Spriggs
Tatura: Kevin Hicks Real Estate Mdn, 1100m
9 of 10: Lingjun Topgun (ex: Paulini)
Tnr: John McArdle Rdr: J Bowditch
Thursday, September 17
Narromine: Skypark Estate Mdn Plate, 1100m
4 of 12: Nicola (ex: Walkway)
Tnr: Glenn Frazer Rdr: G Buckley
Wednesday, September 16
Happy Valley: Cha Kwo Ling Hcp (C3), 1000m
2 of 11: Saul's Special (ex: Cortina Gal)
Tnr: C W Chang Rdr: Z Purton
Happy Valley: Cha Kwo Ling Hcp (C3), 1000m
11 of 11: Baltic Whisper (ex: Le Sillage)
Tnr: C S Shum Rdr: H T Mo
Warwick Farm: Hyland Race Colours (Bm72), 1100m
5 of 11: Aeecee Vinco (ex: Masked Romance)
Tnr: Mark Newnham Rdr: J Parr
Tuesday, September 15
Yeppoon: Champ Resources Hcp, 1400m
2 of 7: The Baker (ex: Real Allure)
Tnr: Ms G Bell Rdr: N Day
Sunday, September 13
Sha Tin: Yau Ma Tei Hcp (C5), 1400m
9 of 13: Fire And Gold (ex: La Viva La Rock)
Tnr: C H Yip Rdr: A Hamelin
Saturday, September 12
Fannie Bay: Darwin T.C. Membership (Bm76), 1200m
4 of 5: Dawn Raid (ex: Silently)
Tnr: Emma Steel Rdr: J R Todd
Friday, September 11
Cairns: X-Mas Party Race Day On Sale, 950m
1 of 7: Beraht (ex: Alverta)
Tnr: Ms J Ryan Rdr: G D Kliese
Goulburn: Pure Image Signs (Bm58), 1300m
12 of 12: Light Charge (ex: Lightly Dusted)
Tnr: C E Conners Rdr: Jean Van Overmeire
Tuncurry: Tuncurry Beach Bowling Club-C1, 2100m
4 of 13: Runyoo (ex: Love Is Fickle)
Tnr: B J Dodson Rdr: J Grisedale
Tuesday, September 8
Mackay: Tab Mdn Hcp, 1560m
6 of 10: Raw Instinct (ex: Raweesha)
Tnr: J H Manzelmann Rdr: Ms N Summers
Monday, September 7
Wellington: Unite And Conquer/Kingstar Mdn, 1100m
2 of 12: Nicola (ex: Walkway)
Tnr: Glenn Frazer Rdr: Ashley Morgan
Sunday, September 6
Sunshine Coast: Pfd Foodservices Hcp (C3), 1000m
6 of 6: Blue Odyssey (ex: Glade)
Tnr: Natalie McCall Rdr: Dale Smith
Saturday, September 5
Gold Coast: Fibretrack Hcp (C2), 1800m
5 of 6: Aiolos (ex: Le Sillage)
Tnr: D J Roberts Rdr: S Cormack
Singapore: Mdn, 1400m
11 of 14: Hostwin Chevalier (ex: Time And Place)
Tnr: Ms D Logan Rdr: K Hakim
Toowoomba: Enterprise Legal Mdn Plate, 1850m
1 of 10: Notoriety (ex: Raweesha)
Tnr: J H Manzelmann Rdr: N Tomizawa
Friday, September 4
Donald: Mallee Landscapes (Bm64), 1204m
10 of 12: Roddandtodd (ex: Flying Flanders)
Tnr: Daniel Bowman Rdr: Alana Kelly
Fannie Bay: Silks Darwin (Bm82), 1300m
2 of 5: Dawn Raid (ex: Silently)
Tnr: Emma Steel Rdr: J R Todd
Wednesday, September 2
Bendigo: Silks Events & Functions-Bm64, 1300m
4 of 11: Smart Charge (ex: Clarabellejoel)
Tnr: Ms L Bonella Rdr: Ben Allen
Warwick Farm: Bowermans Furniture (Bm78), 1000m
4 of 7: Aeecee Vinco (ex: Masked Romance)
Tnr: Mark Newnham Rdr: S Clipperton
Tuesday, September 1
Newcastle: Yarraman Park (Bm64), 1200m
1 of 7: Front Money (ex: Mosoru)
Tnr: M, W & J Hawkes Rdr: B Avdulla
Monday, August 31
Grafton: Get Kosciuszko Tickets Now Mdn, 1710m
3 of 12: Runyoo (ex: Love Is Fickle)
Tnr: B J Dodson Rdr: J Grisedale
Sunday, August 30
Devonport Synthetic: Goodstone Group Mdn, 1150m
9 of 11: Brandum Bay (ex: Tara's Spur)
Tnr: Scott Brunton Rdr: Georgie Catania
Singapore: Hcp (C4), 1100m
12 of 12: Fire Away (ex: Ocelot)
Tnr: K S Tan Rdr: S Noh
Wyong: Wyong's Next Race Day 4/9-Bm64, 1350m
10 of 10: Light Charge (ex: Lightly Dusted)
Tnr: C E Conners Rdr: Jean Van Overmeire
Saturday, August 29
Kembla Grange: Jack And Shirley Primmer-Bm64, 1000m
4 of 10: Advance Party (ex: Luanne)
Tnr: Bryce Heys Rdr: B Spriggs
Warracknabeal: Emmett's Warracknabeal Mdn, 1200m
2 of 10: The Cruiser (ex: Chatelaine)
Tnr: F Stockdale Rdr: A Lynch
Tuesday, August 25
Ballarat Synthetic: Hygain Winners Choice (Bm58), 1500m
9 of 10: Ollivander (ex: Ebony Wand)
Tnr: G A Thornton Rdr: Damien Thornton
Rockhampton: Wade Hunt It Hcp, 1400m
3 of 6: The Baker (ex: Real Allure)
Tnr: Ms G Bell Rdr: N Day