Latest Results

Monday, August 3
Forbes: Lawrence & Hanson/ Auslec Mdn, 1100m
9 of 10: Dashing Badger (ex: Badger's Catch)
Tnr: M C Lynch Rdr: B P Ward
Warwick: Tab (Bm58), 1200m
3 of 12: Patche Gift (ex: Northwood Lass)
Tnr: David Reynolds Rdr: Ms L Mc Coy
Wodonga: McRae Motors (Bm58), 1200m
4 of 11: Annemiek (ex: Now You See Her)
Tnr: Micheal Newton Rdr: Madison Lloyd
Sunday, August 2
Carnarvon: Mazurak Mdn, 1400m
11 of 13: Looksnoteverything (ex: Not So Pretty)
Tnr: Ms C Godden Rdr: Hannah Fitzgerald
Gundagai: Toohey's Extra Dry (Bm58), 1800m
7 of 12: Run For Raffin (ex: Raffin)
Tnr: Martin Stein Rdr: Julia Presits
Saturday, August 1
Gold Coast: Linda Hildingsson Bday Bash-C3, 1800m
7 of 8: Dash For Van (ex: Miss Rosedale)
Tnr: W R Pholi Rdr: Michael Murphy
Mt Isa: Nat. Jockey Celebration (Bm45), 1450m
7 of 9: Caitlin Emily (ex: Consensus)
Tnr: K D Krogh Rdr: M Gray
Wednesday, July 29
Balaklava: Coopers (Bm64), 1400m
6 of 9: Andaz (ex: Amoroso)
Tnr: T & C McEvoy Rdr: B Vorster
Belmont Park: Amelia Park (Rs0ly), 1200m
5 of 9: Great Heist (ex: Undercover Lizzy)
Tnr: A G Durrant Rdr: Mitchell Pateman
Belmont Park: Congratulations W Pike Hcp-C3, 1400m
10 of 14: Without Reason (ex: Mystical Messenger)
Tnr: C H Webster Rdr: Jordan Turner
Tuesday, July 28
Taree: National Jockey Trust (Bm58), 1600m
10 of 11: Dashing Savanna (ex: Savanna Pride)
Tnr: Ms J Lynch Rdr: Shane Arnold
Monday, July 27
Leeton: Sona Lodge (Bm58), 1600m
7 of 10: Run For Raffin (ex: Raffin)
Tnr: Martin Stein Rdr: B P Ward
Sunday, July 26
Cloncurry: Hcp (C1), 1200m
10 of 10: Caitlin Emily (ex: Consensus)
Tnr: K D Krogh Rdr: S Mossman
Friday, July 24
Canberra: A.C.T Interiors Mdn Hcp, 1000m
10 of 11: Dashing Badger (ex: Badger's Catch)
Tnr: M C Lynch Rdr: S Guymer
Carnarvon: Bottlemart Mdn, 1200m
1 of 12: Dash For Knickers (ex: Frilly Knickers)
Tnr: G W Hammarquist Rdr: Natasha Faithfull
Carnarvon: Bottlemart Mdn, 1200m
10 of 12: Looksnoteverything (ex: Not So Pretty)
Tnr: Ms C Godden Rdr: Kate Southam
Thursday, July 23
Warrnambool: Ludeman Real Estate (Bm64), 2041m
2 of 12: Cash For Diamonds (ex: Missy Diamonds)
Tnr: John McArdle Rdr: D W Stackhouse
Sunday, July 19
Wodonga: The Shed Company Hcp (58), 1200m
2 of 12: Dash To The Bar (ex: Hula Bar)
Tnr: N D Girvan Rdr: Alana Kelly
Saturday, July 18
Mt Isa: Hcp (Cl B), 1450m
9 of 10: Caitlin Emily (ex: Consensus)
Tnr: K D Krogh Rdr: J Babarovich
Roma: (Bm65), 1000m
2 of 10: Patche Gift (ex: Northwood Lass)
Tnr: David Reynolds Rdr: Ms L Mc Coy
Friday, July 17
Taree: Off The Track Nsw (Bm58), 1600m
5 of 10: Dashing Savanna (ex: Savanna Pride)
Tnr: Ms J Lynch Rdr: Shane Arnold
Wednesday, July 15
Cranbourne: Mercedes-Benz Mornington-Bm64, 1200m
10 of 11: Miss Entice (ex: Entice)
Tnr: David & Coral Feek Rdr: J Noonan
Tuesday, July 14
Seymour: Bet365 (Bm58), 1400m
14 of 14: Mula (ex: Just A Mystery)
Tnr: D Binaisse Rdr: R T Tremsal
Wagga: Become A Mtc Member (Bm58), 1600m
4 of 7: Run For Raffin (ex: Raffin)
Tnr: Martin Stein Rdr: Julia Presits
Sunday, July 12
Carnarvon: Grantham's Horse Transport Mdn, 1000m
3 of 11: Dash For Knickers (ex: Frilly Knickers)
Tnr: G W Hammarquist Rdr: Natasha Faithfull
Sha Tin: Big Profit Hcp (C4), 1400m
10 of 14: Chung Wah Spirit (ex: Letter From France)
Tnr: C H Yip Rdr: T H So
Saturday, July 11
Caulfield: Neds Sir John Monash Stakes, 1100m Gr3
8 of 8: Grey Shadow (ex: Masai Miss)
Tnr: C Maher & D Eustace Rdr: Jamie Kah
Thursday, July 9
Pinjarra: Electrical Consultancy Wa (C1), 1200m
1 of 9: Great Heist (ex: Undercover Lizzy)
Tnr: A G Durrant Rdr: Mitchell Pateman
Wednesday, July 8
Grafton: Winning Edge Presentations-C2, 1600m
7 of 11: Dashing Savanna (ex: Savanna Pride)
Tnr: Ms J Lynch Rdr: Kirk Matheson
Tuesday, July 7
Warren: Adors Party Hire Mdn Plate, 1000m
8 of 10: Dashing Badger (ex: Badger's Catch)
Tnr: M C Lynch Rdr: M A Cahill
Monday, July 6
Warracknabeal: Warrack Motel (Bm58), 1200m
4 of 12: Annemiek (ex: Now You See Her)
Tnr: Micheal Newton Rdr: Madison Lloyd