Latest Results
Hawkesbury: Sky Racing (Bm64), 1400m
Tnr: Ms K Waugh Rdr: A Hyeronimus
Pakenham: Sportsbet Same Race Multi (Bm58), 1200m
Tnr: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes Rdr: Luke Cartwright
Pinjarra: Hahn Super Dry 3.5% Mdn, 1600m
Tnr: Summer Dickson Rdr: Jarrad Noske
Pinjarra: Alcoa - Building Strong Communities Mdn, 1300m
Tnr: D R Harrison Rdr: Joseph Azzopardi
Rockhampton: Rossco's Pizza Mdn Hcp, 1200m
Tnr: S W Kendrick Rdr: Cody Collis
Tuncurry: The Man Walk (Bm58), 1005m
Tnr: Ms J Lynch Rdr: Jenny Duggan
Balaklava: Sportsbet Make It Look Easy Mdn Plate, 2200m
Tnr: D K Carrison Rdr: Lachlan Neindorf
Balaklava: Coopers Brewery Hcp (62), 1400m
Tnr: P Stokes Rdr: Lachlan Neindorf
Doomben: Cascade Mdn Hcp, 1110m
Tnr: K M Schweida Rdr: Cejay Graham
Doomben: Race Zone National Apprentice Race Series Mdn Plate, 2060m
Tnr: Jay Bellamy Rdr: Bailey Wheeler
Doomben: Ladbrokes Racing Club (Bm75), 1660m
7 of 9:
Aswaat (ex: Clear Ripples)
Tnr: R L Heathcote Rdr: Damien Thornton
Happy Valley: Mount Butler Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: J W Richards Rdr: A Hamelin
Happy Valley: Mount Butler Hcp (C4), 1200m
Happy Valley: Mount Butler Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: P C Ng Rdr: B Avdulla
Happy Valley: Mount Butler Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: A S Cruz Rdr: Y L Chung
Happy Valley: Bowen Hcp (C3), 1200m
Tnr: F C Lor Rdr: A Badel
Happy Valley: Mount Butler Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: W K Mo Rdr: M Chadwick
Happy Valley: Mount Butler Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: F C Lor Rdr: Y L Chung
Happy Valley: Mount Butler Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: C H Yip Rdr: E C W Wong
Albury: Avis (Bm58), 1600m
10 of 12:
Keck (ex: Jade Marauder)
Tnr: Ms A Macpherson Rdr: R Bensley
Grafton: Phil's Windmills / Tunnel Rats Of Vietnam Hcp (C2), 1006m
Tnr: Ms K Loy Rdr: Stacey Callow
Sha Tin: Dengshikou Hcp (C5), 1200m
Tnr: D Whyte Rdr: A Atzeni
Sha Tin: Chaoyangmen Hcp (C4), 1400m
Tnr: K W Lui Rdr: A Atzeni
Sha Tin: The Beijing Clubhouse Anniversary Cup (C4), 1200m
3 of 12:
Hayday (ex: Waitomo Toka)
Tnr: P F Yiu Rdr: M Chadwick
Sha Tin: The Hong Kong Lions Cup (C4), 1200m
Tnr: F C Lor Rdr: Y L Chung
Sha Tin: The Hong Kong Lions Cup (C4), 1200m
Tnr: P C Ng Rdr: A Atzeni
Sha Tin: The Hong Kong Lions Cup (C4), 1200m
Tnr: C Fownes Rdr: C Y Ho
Sha Tin: Jinbao Street Hcp (C2), 1200m
Tnr: C S Shum Rdr: M F Poon
Sha Tin: Chaoyangmen Hcp (C4), 1400m
Tnr: J W Richards Rdr: A Atzeni
Sunshine Coast: Bold Design Kitchens Mdn Hcp, 1200m
Tnr: S W Kendrick Rdr: Cody Collis
Sunshine Coast: Caloundra RSL Hcp (C3), 1600m
Tnr: Jack Bruce Rdr: James Orman
Ararat: Carlton Draught Hcp (58), 1106m
Tnr: Carly Cook Rdr: Matthew Cartwright
Ararat: bet365 Odds Drift Protector Hcp (58), 1306m
Tnr: P A Preusker Rdr: Ms C Puls
Ascot: Pepsi Max Hcp, 1400m
Tnr: C & M Gangemi Rdr: Jordan Turner
Casino: Charcoal Inn & Bottleshop (Bm50), 1000m
6 of 10:
Zumaia (ex: Choix De Maia)
Tnr: Ben Ahrens Rdr: R Spokes
Doomben: Drinkwise (Bm78), 1110m
Tnr: T J Gollan Rdr: James Orman
Doomben: Drinkwise (Bm78), 1110m
9 of 10:
Kavak (ex: Moroccan Rose)
Tnr: D J Hansen Rdr: Boris Thornton
Doomben: Gallopers Sports Club (Bm78), 1350m
Tnr: Corey & Kylie Geran Rdr: Kyle Wilson-Taylor
Gold Coast Poly: IGA Liquor Plate (C2), 1050m
Tnr: Natalie McCall Rdr: Cody Collis
Grenfell: Hcp (Cl b), 1400m
Tnr: Natalie Jarvis Rdr: Maddison Wright
Holbrook: The Holbrook & Woomargama Hotel's Holbrook Ladies Bracelet (Bm50), 1100m
Tnr: G G Kirkup Rdr: Billy Owen
Holbrook: Riverina & Romano's Hotel's Holbrook Presidents Cup (Bm45), 1400m
Tnr: Dani Walker Rdr: J Duffy
Newcastle: QMF Construction Mdn Plate, 1200m
5 of 8:
Sturty (ex: Charge To Bank)
Tnr: Joseph Ible Rdr: Ms L Day
Otaki: Vets On Riverbank (Bm75), 1400m
Tnr: Andrew Forsman Rdr: T C Moodley
Randwick: Bisley Workwear South Pacific Classic, 1400m LR
Tnr: Nathan Doyle Rdr: Dylan Gibbons
Randwick: TAB Percy Sykes Stakes, 1200m Gr2
Tnr: G Ryan & S Alexiou Rdr: Regan Bayliss
Riccarton Park: Angus 'Schawsey' Schaw 30th Fizzer (Bm65), 1600m
Tnr: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson Rdr: W B Kennedy
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1200m
Tnr: Ms D Logan Rdr: Ph Seow
Singapore: Mdn, 1200m
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1400m
Tnr: J Tan Rdr: B Pinheiro
Canberra: Duffeyco Projects (Bm65), 1600m
Tnr: G Portelli Rdr: Ms L Day
Sunshine Coast: Coastal Luxe Homes Mdn Plate, 1600m
Tnr: S O'Dea & M Hoysted Rdr: Justin Huxtable
Sunshine Coast: Queensland Capital Solutions Hcp, 1000m
6 of 11:
Dayu (ex: Wildwood Dancer)
Tnr: S W Kendrick Rdr: M Rodd
Wellington: Allendale Merino Stud (Bm50), 1000m
Tnr: W Collison Rdr: William Stanley
Wyong: HMA Power Generation Mdn Hcp, 1350m
Tnr: Nathan Doyle Rdr: Ashley Morgan
Wyong: HMA GTech Cyclones (Bm64), 1100m
Tnr: J M Austin Rdr: Regan Bayliss
Wyong: HMA Wear Solutions (Bm64), 1100m
Tnr: J A O'Shea Rdr: Anna Roper
Gosford: Anzac Day Races @ Gosford (Bm64), 1200m
Tnr: C Maher Rdr: Tyler Schiller
Happy Valley: Freesia Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: D A Hayes Rdr: M L Yeung
Happy Valley: Oncidium Hcp (C3), 1200m
Tnr: C S Shum Rdr: Z Purton
Swan Hill: The Bottle O Swan Hill (Bm58), 1300m
Tnr: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes Rdr: Madison Lloyd
Echuca: The Echuca Hotel Mdn Plate, 1000m
Tnr: Mark & Levi Kavanagh Rdr: Teodore Nugent
Longreach: Gavin Groves Plumbing Hcp, 1400m
Tnr: David Rewald Rdr: Tessa Townsend
Tamworth: Shay Brennan Constructions (Bm58), 1000m
Tnr: B J Dodson Rdr: Ashley Morgan
Wagga Riverside: Sounds of the Mountains Hcp (C1), 1065m
Tnr: D J Rolfe Rdr: M A Cahill
Wagga Riverside: XXXX Gold Gundagai Cup, 1800m
Tnr: Matthew Dale Rdr: Nick Heywood
Dubbo: Western Star Hotel Reeve Wheeler Memorial (Bm58), 1200m
Tnr: J T McMillan Rdr: Hannah Johnston
Geraldton: TABtouch Geraldton Gold Cup, 2100m
Tnr: D & B Pearce Rdr: Chris Parnham
Sha Tin: Severn Hcp (C5), 1400m
Tnr: T P Yung Rdr: Lyle Hewitson
Sha Tin: Barker Hcp (C3), 1200m
Tnr: C Fownes Rdr: B Thompson
Sha Tin: Lugard Hcp (C4), 1400m
Tnr: A S Cruz Rdr: Y L Chung
Sha Tin: Barker Hcp (C3), 1200m
Tnr: A S Cruz Rdr: Luke Ferraris
Sha Tin: Homestead Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: K W Lui Rdr: Keagan De Melo
Sha Tin: The Sprint Cup, 1200m Gr2
Tnr: J J Size Rdr: B Avdulla
Sunshine Coast Poly: McGarry Equine Veterinary Services Hcp (C1), 1100m
Tnr: S W Kendrick Rdr: Bailey Wheeler
Sunshine Coast Poly: Sunshine Coast Daily Hcp, 1000m
6 of 8:
Kavak (ex: Moroccan Rose)
Tnr: D J Hansen Rdr: Jake Bayliss
Avoca: Blue Pyrenees Estate Mdn Plate, 1300m
Tnr: J P Salanitri Rdr: A Lynch
Avoca: Colin Brown Memorial Hcp (58), 1300m
Tnr: Dani Walker Rdr: J Duffy
Gold Coast Poly: Hollindale 11 May On Sale Mdn Hcp, 1900m
Tnr: Jay Bellamy Rdr: Jag Guthmann-Chester
Morphettville Parks: Quayclean (Bm72), 1550m
Tnr: S P Nichols Rdr: Zac Spain
Morphettville Parks: Adelaide Racing Carnival At Morphettville (April 27th - May 11th) Hcp (66), 1550m
Tnr: P Stokes Rdr: Kayla Crowther
Newcastle: Clarendon Tavern (Bm64), 1600m
Tnr: Ms K Waugh Rdr: Anna Roper
Randwick: Widden Kindergarten Stakes, 1100m Gr3
Tnr: G Waterhouse & A Bott Rdr: Tim Clark
Randwick: The Star Doncaster Mile, 1600m Gr1
Tnr: K A Lees Rdr: Regan Bayliss
Trentham: Martin Collins NZ Manawatu Breeders Stakes , 2100m Gr3
Tnr: Peter & Shaun Mckay Rdr: W F Pinn
Cranbourne: Southside Racing (Bm64), 1300m
Tnr: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes Rdr: Matthew Cartwright
Sapphire Coast: Core Infrastructure Services Hcp (C2), 1008m
Tnr: Scott Collings Rdr: Nick Heywood
Wanganui: Happy 65th John Baxter Mdn Hwt , 2040m
Tnr: K T Myers Rdr: S H Fannin
Wanganui: Chase A Fox Racing Syndicate Mdn , 1200m
Tnr: Ms L Brennan Rdr: C J Grylls
Ashburton: Wide Span Sheds (Bm65), 1200m
Tnr: Andrew Carston Rdr: Y Atchamah
Pakenham: Mitchell Sweeney Takes On Sportsbet Hcp (C1), 1000m
Tnr: M Price & M Kent Jnr Rdr: Ethan Brown
Pinjarra Scarpside: GWN7 Mdn, 1200m
Tnr: G & A Williams Rdr: W Pike
Pinjarra Scarpside: Tabtouch Scan My Bet Mdn, 1000m
Tnr: D R Harrison Rdr: Joseph Azzopardi
Ascot: Glenroy Chaff Hcp (C3), 1200m
Tnr: Simon Miller Rdr: C Johnston-Porter
Ballarat: Hygain Winners Choice (Bm64), 1000m
Tnr: T Busuttin & N Young Rdr: Caitlin Hollowood
Doomben: Drinkwise Mdn Hcp, 1650m
Tnr: S O'Dea & M Hoysted Rdr: Justin Huxtable
Doomben: Stradbroke Season On Sale Now Mdn Plate, 1200m
Tnr: K M Schweida Rdr: Cejay Graham
Doomben: Mullins Lawyers (Bm65), 1650m
1 of 12:
Aswaat (ex: Clear Ripples)
Tnr: R L Heathcote Rdr: N Callow
Doomben: Mullins Lawyers (Bm65), 1650m
Tnr: Jack Bruce Rdr: Cejay Graham
Murray Bridge Gh: Duttons Easy To Do Business With Mdn Plate, 1600m
Tnr: D K Carrison Rdr: Lachlan Neindorf
Sha Tin: Ting Kau Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: T P Yung Rdr: Luke Ferraris
Sha Tin: Ting Kau Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: Mark Newnham Rdr: E C W Wong
Sha Tin: Yau Kom Tau Hcp (C3), 1200m
Tnr: K L Man Rdr: Lyle Hewitson
Sha Tin: Yau Kom Tau Hcp (C3), 1200m
Tnr: F C Lor Rdr: J Bowman
Sha Tin: Rambler Channel Hcp (C3), 1650m
Tnr: P F Yiu Rdr: J Bowman
Warwick: XXXX (Bm62), 1200m
Tnr: M A Currie Rdr: Justin Huxtable
Ipswich: TAB Hcp (C1), 800m
Tnr: A J Edmonds Rdr: Cejay Graham
Sandown-Lakeside: Sportsbet Same Race Multi (Bm70), 1200m
Tnr: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman Rdr: Craig Williams
Sandown-Lakeside: Ive > (Bm70), 1400m
Tnr: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes Rdr: Celine Gaudray
Warwick Farm: Drinkwise Mdn Plate, 1300m
Tnr: C Maher Rdr: Tommy Berry
Albany: Wellington & Reeves Community Albany Cup, 2100m
Tnr: D & B Pearce Rdr: C Johnston-Porter
Mornington: RVS Cheers To 10 Years Hcp (58), 1200m
Tnr: Carly Cook Rdr: J Maskiell
Nowra: HQ Insurance Mdn Plate, 1000m
2 of 6:
Sturty (ex: Charge To Bank)
Tnr: Joseph Ible Rdr: Ms L Day
Sha Tin: Chung Chi Alumni Hcp (C5), 1200m
Tnr: K W Lui Rdr: Z Purton
Sha Tin: Chung Chi Alumni Hcp (C5), 1200m
Tnr: D Whyte Rdr: Luke Ferraris
Sha Tin: United Alumni Hcp (C2), 1600m
Tnr: A S Cruz Rdr: B Avdulla
Sha Tin: United Alumni Hcp (C2), 1600m
3 of 7:
Mugen (ex: Little Favours)
Tnr: P C Ng Rdr: J Bowman
Sha Tin: Faculty of Education Alumni Hcp (C4), 1000m
Tnr: A S Cruz Rdr: Y L Chung
Sha Tin: The CUHK Alumni Cup (C4), 1400m
Tnr: P C Ng Rdr: K Teetan
Sha Tin: Graduate School Alumni Hcp (C4), 1400m
Tnr: J J Size Rdr: B Thompson
Sha Tin: Shaw Alumni Hcp (C3), 1400m
Tnr: A S Cruz Rdr: B Avdulla
Stawell: Grampians Racing (Bm64), 1600m
Tnr: Rachel Samsonenko Rdr: Jarrod Fry
Sunshine Coast Poly: Resi Homes Pty Ltd Mdn Plate, 1000m
1 of 9:
Dayu (ex: Wildwood Dancer)
Tnr: S W Kendrick Rdr: M Rodd
Ascot: Unite Resourcing Hcp, 1200m
Tnr: C & M Gangemi Rdr: B Parnham
Balnarring: Trophy Race, 1600m
3 of 9:
Keck (ex: Jade Marauder)
Tnr: Ms A Macpherson Rdr: Shaun Cooper
Balnarring: Rst Trophy (3), 1200m
Tnr: Dani Walker Rdr: Dylan Dean
Barcaldine: Hcp (60), 1000m
Tnr: G L Bignell Rdr: S Galvin
Barcaldine: Hcp, 1000m
Tnr: David Rewald Rdr: Tessa Townsend
Ellerslie: Jamieson Park (Bm65), 1200m
Tnr: A W Pike Rdr: C J Grylls
Flemington: Lexus Melbourne Cup Tour Hcp, 1100m
Tnr: S & J Casey Rdr: Tayla Childs
Gatton: 2024 One Response Laidley Cup (Bm75), 1600m
Tnr: W P Nugent Rdr: Jade Metcalfe
Moruya: Ray White Real Estate Batemans Bay, Broulee and Moruya (Bm50), 1650m
Tnr: Natalie Jarvis Rdr: Ms K Nisbet
Moruya: Batemans Bay Soldiers Club Charity Easter Cup (Bm50), 1300m
Tnr: Matthew J Stephens Rdr: Ruby Scott
Rosehill: Midway (Bm72), 1300m
Tnr: Richard & Will Freedman Rdr: T Marquand
Rosehill: Racing and Sports Doncaster Prelude, 1500m Gr3
Tnr: K A Lees Rdr: S Clipperton
Rosehill: HKJC World Pool (Bm88), 1400m
5 of 13:
Razeta (ex: Little Zeta)
Tnr: K A Lees Rdr: J R Collett
Canberra: Seears Workwear Hcp (C1), 1200m
Tnr: John Thompson Rdr: Reece Jones
Canberra: Seears Workwear Hcp (C1), 1200m
Tnr: G G Kirkup Rdr: J Penza
Yarra Glen: Good Friday Appeal (Bm64), 1000m
Tnr: Tom Dabernig Rdr: Ms L J Meech
Hawkesbury: Lander Toyota Midway (Bm64), 1100m
Tnr: J M Austin Rdr: R Hutchings
Hawkesbury: Clarendon Tavern (Bm64), 1400m
Tnr: G Portelli Rdr: A J Calder
Toowoomba: Gerry Brown's Shelving & Storage Hcp (C1), 870m
Tnr: Ms E Barnes Rdr: Stacey Callow
Toowoomba: Sherrin Rentals (Bm60), 1300m
Tnr: Corey & Kylie Geran Rdr: Jai Williams
Wagga: Byrne Trailers Pty Ltd (Bm82), 1400m
3 of 6:
Mathrin (ex: Springbok Girl)
Tnr: Michael Travers Rdr: Josh Richards
Happy Valley: Lok Fu Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: J W Richards Rdr: A Hamelin
Happy Valley: To Kwa Wan Hcp (C4), 1650m
Tnr: A S Cruz Rdr: B Avdulla
Happy Valley: Lok Fu Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: F C Lor Rdr: M F Poon
Happy Valley: Lok Fu Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: P F Yiu Rdr: B Thompson
Happy Valley: Hok Yuen Hcp (C3), 1000m
Tnr: W K Mo Rdr: M Chadwick
Happy Valley: Kowloon City Hcp (C3), 1200m
Tnr: A S Cruz Rdr: Luke Ferraris
Happy Valley: Kowloon City Hcp (C3), 1200m
Tnr: C Fownes Rdr: B Thompson
Happy Valley: Kowloon City Hcp (C3), 1200m
Tnr: F C Lor Rdr: M F Poon
Rockhampton: Great Northern Mdn Plate, 1200m
Tnr: S W Kendrick Rdr: Justin P Stanley
Taree: Farmers' Own Milk (Bm58), 1000m
Tnr: Ms J Lynch Rdr: S Lisnyy
Bairnsdale: End Of Season Racing April 15th Mdn Plate, 1200m
Tnr: J P Salanitri Rdr: A Lynch
Goulburn: The Country Outfitters Super Mdn Hcp, 1300m
Tnr: John Thompson Rdr: Zac Lloyd
Orange: Colour City Painting Hcp (C2), 1410m
Tnr: Ms G Williams Rdr: M Heagney
Pinjarra Scarpside: Alcoa - Turning Raw Potential Into Real Progress Mdn, 1000m
Tnr: A G Durrant Rdr: C Johnston-Porter
Pinjarra Scarpside: Alcoa - Turning Raw Potential Into Real Progress Mdn, 1000m
10 of 11:
Kamaka (ex: Kamarla Rose)
Tnr: Michael Grantham Rdr: Natasha Faithfull
Sha Tin: Rapper Dragon Hcp (C1), 1200m
Tnr: J J Size Rdr: B Avdulla
Tauherenikau: Liquorland Masterton/matahiwi Estate Mdn, 1600m
Tnr: K T Myers Rdr: K L Chung
Ascot: Schweppes - Grandstand Cup, 1500m LR
Tnr: Summer Dickson Rdr: B Parnham
Benalla: Brew & Toasties Hcp (58), 1406m
Tnr: S P Nichols Rdr: Neil Farley
Eagle Farm: Evie Networks (Bm68), 1200m
Tnr: K A Lees Rdr: Bailey Wheeler
Eagle Farm: Pitcher Partners Hcp (C6), 1000m
Tnr: T J Gollan Rdr: Angela Jones
Gold Coast Poly: SEQ Formwork (Bm65), 1540m
Tnr: W P Nugent Rdr: P Hammersley
Healesville: Rst Trophy (1), 1200m
Tnr: Dani Walker Rdr: Dylan Dean
Healesville: Trophy Race, 2350m
7 of 10:
Keck (ex: Jade Marauder)
Tnr: Ms A Macpherson Rdr: Caitlin King
Riccarton Park: Selwyn District Council Tab Sthrn Alps Qualifier (Bm65), 1600m
Tnr: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson Rdr: N S Parmar
Roma: (Bm65), 1000m
Tnr: Ms C Rogers Rdr: Ms C Rogers
Rosehill: Irresistible Pools Darby Munro Stakes, 1200m LR
Tnr: Nathan Doyle Rdr: K Jennings
Sapphire Coast: McDonald's Merimbula & Bega (Bm50), 1008m
Tnr: Matthew J Stephens Rdr: R Bensley
Sapphire Coast: Robert Smith Homemakers Plate (C1), 1608m
Tnr: Natalie Jarvis Rdr: Jade Mc Kenzie
Tullibigeal: Tullibigeal Picnic Cup, 1600m
Tnr: D J McCarthy Rdr: Catherine Masters
Albury: Dux Albury (Bm58), 1175m
Tnr: Michael Travers Rdr: Josh Richards
Cranbourne: Rosemont Stud (Bm64), 1300m
Tnr: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes Rdr: Matthew Cartwright
Horsham: Promotional Products & Uniforms (Bm58), 1100m
Tnr: P A Preusker Rdr: H Coffey
Scone: Bivouac First Yearlings Hcp (C2), 1100m
Tnr: Tanya Randell Rdr: G Buckley
Townsville: Ladbroke It Plate (C3), 1200m
Tnr: Terry McGovern Rdr: J L Taylor
Albury: Baxters Concrete Albury Mile, 1600m
Tnr: Matthew Dale Rdr: Nick Heywood
Newcastle: I Am Invincible Easter Yearlings Hcp (C1), 1200m
Tnr: Brad Widdup Rdr: Zac Wadick
Canberra: Seears Workwear Hcp (C1), 1300m
Tnr: G G Kirkup Rdr: M A Cahill
Doomben: Opera Qld Regional Tour At Ef (Bm68), 1600m
6 of 8:
Aswaat (ex: Clear Ripples)
Tnr: R L Heathcote Rdr: M R Du Plessis
Happy Valley: Canal Hcp (C4), 1000m
Tnr: W K Mo Rdr: M F Poon
Happy Valley: Canal Hcp (C4), 1000m
Tnr: J W Richards Rdr: A Hamelin
Happy Valley: Leighton Hcp (C5), 1200m
Tnr: P F Yiu Rdr: H Bentley
Happy Valley: Wong Nai Chung Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: D A Hayes Rdr: Lyle Hewitson
Happy Valley: The Craigengower Cricket Club Challenge Cup (C4), 1200m
Tnr: C S Shum Rdr: Y L Chung
Happy Valley: The Craigengower Cricket Club Challenge Cup (C4), 1200m
Tnr: J W Richards Rdr: A Hamelin
Happy Valley: The Craigengower Cricket Club Challenge Cup (C4), 1200m
Tnr: F C Lor Rdr: Lyle Hewitson
Murray Bridge Gh: Fred Vella Tyre & Crash Repair Mdn Plate, 1600m
Tnr: D K Carrison Rdr: Todd Pannell