Latest Results

Friday, February 23
Riccarton Park: Book A Suite For Autumn Racing Mdn, 1600m
11 of 14: Embellier (ex: Sacsayhuaman)
Tnr: M & M Pitman Rdr: Ms K Williams
Wednesday, February 21
Happy Valley: King Kwong Hcp (C3), 1000m
12 of 12: Fortune Whiskey (ex: Champagne Katie)
Tnr: C W Chang Rdr: A Hamelin
Saturday, February 17
Ascot Park: ILT Ascot Park Hotel Southland Guineas, 1600m LR
2 of 12: Quintabelle (ex: La Quinta)
Tnr: S Kennedy & A Furlong Rdr: K Chowdhoory
Ascot Park: ILT Ascot Park Hotel Southland Guineas, 1600m LR
4 of 12: Beau Brummell (ex: Fashion Forward)
Tnr: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson Rdr: A C Goindasamy
Ellerslie: Eagle Technology Avondale Guineas , 2100m Gr2
15 of 15: What You Wish For (ex: Grand Wish)
Tnr: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson Rdr: V A Colgan
Singapore: Mdn, 1200m
8 of 11: Lim's Everest (ex: Meritaggio)
Tnr: D Meagher Rdr: Marc R Lerner
Wednesday, February 14
Taupo: Marsh Racing Mdn , 1200m
6 of 9: Emmy Dazzler (ex: Maid Of Steel)
Tnr: C J Wood Rdr: M Cameron
Saturday, February 10
Riccarton Park: Riccarton Park Function Centre Mdn, 1600m
1 of 14: Beau Brummell (ex: Fashion Forward)
Tnr: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson Rdr: N S Parmar
Riccarton Park: Fiona Stuart Memorial Mdn, 1600m
2 of 14: Plenty O' Style (ex: Opulent)
Tnr: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson Rdr: N S Parmar
Riccarton Park: Fiona Stuart Memorial Mdn, 1600m
7 of 14: Embellier (ex: Sacsayhuaman)
Tnr: M & M Pitman Rdr: K Chowdhoory
Riccarton Park: Entain - NZB Insurance Pearl Series Race 2yo, 1000m
4 of 4: Twozie (ex: Elle Eye Are)
Tnr: R Mckay & A Harrington Rdr: Brandon May
Friday, February 9
Hobart: Graham Family Funerals Tasmanian Derby, 2200m LR
1 of 7: Bold Soul (ex: Twin Soul)
Tnr: Patrick Payne Rdr: J Noonan
Wanganui: Carpet Maintenance & Cleaning Mdn , 1600m
10 of 12: Kingston Heath (ex: Next)
Tnr: J Benner & H Wynyard Rdr: C R Barnes
Wednesday, February 7
Happy Valley: Morse Park Hcp (C4), 1650m
11 of 12: Chateau Le Peche (ex: Lovetrista)
Tnr: K H Ting Rdr: H T Mo
Matamata: Richardson Racing Stables (Bm65), 1400m
3 of 14: Glitzy Glory (ex: Colheita)
Tnr: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson Rdr: O P Bosson
Sunday, February 4
Sha Tin: Cineraria Hcp (C3), 1000m
14 of 14: Fortune Whiskey (ex: Champagne Katie)
Tnr: C W Chang Rdr: M L Yeung
Saturday, February 3
Caulfield: ive > (Bm70), 1800m
9 of 10: Fang It (ex: Cassie May)
Tnr: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman Rdr: Thomas Stockdale
Wingatui: Dunedin City Motors Dunedin Guineas, 1500m LR
6 of 14: Quintabelle (ex: La Quinta)
Tnr: S Kennedy & A Furlong Rdr: Joe Doyle
Wednesday, January 31
Te Rapa: Legacy Lodge Waikato Guineas, 2000m Gr2
3 of 14: What You Wish For (ex: Grand Wish)
Tnr: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson Rdr: N S Parmar
Te Rapa: Sir Patrick Hogan Karapiro Classic qualifier Mdn, 1600m
8 of 14: Sparkles (ex: Vibrant Moss)
Tnr: Andrew Forsman Rdr: L J Allpress
Saturday, January 27
Ellerslie: Westbury Classic, 1400m Gr2
14 of 14: Luberon (ex: Elegant Achiever)
Tnr: L R Noble Rdr: W B Kennedy
Ellerslie: TAB Karaka Millions 3yo, 1600m LR
11 of 15: Talisker (ex: Glenkinchie)
Tnr: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson Rdr: W B Kennedy
Ellerslie: TAB Karaka Millions 3yo, 1600m LR
15 of 15: Royal Destroyer (ex: Markle)
Tnr: J G Bary Rdr: Joe Doyle
Riccarton Park: Karaka 2024 Mdn, 1400m
6 of 15: Embellier (ex: Sacsayhuaman)
Tnr: M & M Pitman Rdr: K Chowdhoory
Friday, January 26
Launceston: Ladbrokes Launceston Cup 28th February Mdn Plate, 1100m
9 of 10: Aunty Connie (ex: Mamarella)
Tnr: Ms L Gaffney Rdr: Lizzie Annells
Launceston: Kevin Sharkie Launceston Guineas, 2100m LR
1 of 7: Bold Soul (ex: Twin Soul)
Tnr: Patrick Payne Rdr: J Noonan