Latest Results

Sunday, July 3
Pakenham Synthetic: Sandown Lodge Xmas In July-58, 2200m
11 of 12: Latin Beat (ex: Breeze Hill)
Tnr: Saab Hasan Rdr: Sheridan Clarke
Warrnambool: Reicom Building Mdn Hrdl, 3200m
5 of 9: Yulong Rising (ex: One Moment In Time)
Tnr: Amy McDonald Rdr: Lee Horner
Warrnambool: Carter Grp Ntl K Lafferty Hrdl, 3200m
0 of 10: Big Blue (ex: Board Meeting)
Tnr: C Maher & D Eustace Rdr: S Pateman
Warrnambool: Hammonds Paints Thackeray Stpl, 3450m
2 of 6: Yulong Place (ex: Hillfa)
Tnr: Ms L Shand Rdr: Ronan Short
Saturday, July 2
Flemington: Penfolds Vrc-Crv Winter C'ship, 1600m LR
9 of 15: Dawn Patrol (ex: Gwynn)
Tnr: Robert Hickmott Rdr: C Newitt
Flemington: Penfolds Vrc-Crv Winter C'ship, 1600m LR
12 of 15: Serpentine (ex: Remember When)
Tnr: Robert Hickmott Rdr: Alana Kelly
Friday, July 1
Moruya: Edwards Constructions (Bm58), 1425m
2 of 13: Tenorino (ex: Classic Music)
Tnr: K J Parker Rdr: Olivia Chambers
Sha Tin: Sportsmanship Hcp (C3), 1600m
4 of 13: S J Tourbillon (ex: Shermeen)
Tnr: D Whyte Rdr: B Shinn
Thursday, June 30
Hawkesbury: Sky Racing (Bm64), 2100m
1 of 7: Awesome Wonder (ex: Nechita)
Tnr: J A O'Shea Rdr: W Pike
Wednesday, June 29
Eagle Farm: Cascade Hcp (C2), 1800m
8 of 10: Sir William Bruce (ex: Chanting)
Tnr: T J Gollan Rdr: J Byrne
Sunday, June 26
Casterton: Davis Blinds (Bm120) Hrdl, 3480m
3 of 7: Yulong Rising (ex: One Moment In Time)
Tnr: Amy McDonald Rdr: Lee Horner
Donald: Megelec Electrical Contr.-Bm64, 2008m
8 of 8: Latin Beat (ex: Breeze Hill)
Tnr: Saab Hasan Rdr: R Downey
Saturday, June 25
Caulfield: Neds Same Race Multi (Bm78), 1600m
7 of 14: Keats (ex: Airwave)
Tnr: M D Moroney Rdr: D W Stackhouse
Morphettville: Grand Syndicates (Bm80), 1600m
3 of 10: Somerset Maugham (ex: Fire Lily)
Tnr: D T O'Brien Rdr: Todd Pannell
Sha Tin: Lei Yue Mun Park Hcp (C3), 2000m
5 of 12: Ode To Joy (ex: Kheleyf's Silver)
Tnr: D Whyte Rdr: Lyle Hewitson
Thursday, June 23
Pinjarra: M.M Winter Sale 26/6 (Bm54+), 2000m
10 of 11: Yulong Wall (ex: Crazyforlovingyou)
Tnr: Joshua Krispyn Rdr: Cassey Martinan
Sunday, June 19
Warrnambool: Tab Mdn Hrdl, 3200m
4 of 7: Constantinople (ex: One Moment In Time)
Tnr: Aaron Purcell Rdr: B Small
Warrnambool: Sungold Milk Stpl (1jw), 3450m
1 of 5: Yulong Place (ex: Hillfa)
Tnr: Ms L Shand Rdr: B Small
Saturday, June 18
Kembla Grange: Checked In Care (Bm64), 2000m
2 of 13: Awesome Wonder (ex: Nechita)
Tnr: J A O'Shea Rdr: Ashley Morgan
Rosehill: Drinkwise W. J. McKell Cup, 2000m LR
7 of 8: Southern France (ex: Alta Anna)
Tnr: Matthew Smith Rdr: K Mc Evoy
Wednesday, June 15
Randwick-Kensington: Vinery Yearlings (Bm72), 1550m
7 of 9: Tenorino (ex: Classic Music)
Tnr: K J Parker Rdr: Ellen Hennessy
Monday, June 13
Mornington: Jim Marconi (Bm70), 2000m
3 of 10: Love Takes Time (ex: Monsoon Wedding)
Tnr: A & S Freedman Rdr: Jye McNeil
Sunday, June 12
Sunshine Coast: Barrier Reef Pools Plate (C1), 1600m
2 of 15: Sir William Bruce (ex: Chanting)
Tnr: T J Gollan Rdr: James Orman
Saturday, June 11
Eagle Farm: Sky Racing Q22, 2200m Gr2
5 of 15: Maximal (ex: Joyeuse)
Tnr: J A O'Shea Rdr: N Rawiller
Eagle Farm: Sky Racing Q22, 2200m Gr2
10 of 15: Great House (ex: Anja)
Tnr: C J Waller Rdr: J B Mc Donald
Sandown-Hillside: Ladbrokes Mega Multi (Bm78), 1600m
10 of 13: Keats (ex: Airwave)
Tnr: M D Moroney Rdr: Laura Lafferty
Friday, June 10
Swan Hill: Pooles Accountants (Bm64), 2400m
10 of 14: Latin Beat (ex: Breeze Hill)
Tnr: Saab Hasan Rdr: Ethan Brown
Thursday, June 9
Gosford: Milwaukee (Bm64), 1900m
5 of 10: Awesome Wonder (ex: Nechita)
Tnr: J A O'Shea Rdr: W Pike
Wednesday, June 8
Sale: E-Cycle Solutions Hrdl (0-114), 3280m
2 of 6: Yulong Rising (ex: One Moment In Time)
Tnr: Amy McDonald Rdr: Lee Horner
Monday, June 6
Northam: Damian's Plumbing Hcp (C1), 1600m
9 of 11: Yulong Wall (ex: Crazyforlovingyou)
Tnr: Joshua Krispyn Rdr: Holly Watson