Latest Results

Friday, August 12
Port Macquarie: Barrier Signs Mdn Plate, 1206m
5 of 12: Miss Mazerati (ex: Miss Money Talks)
Tnr: Cassandra Schmidt Rdr: L P Rolls
Monday, August 8
Pakenham Synthetic: Tickets On Sale Now (Bm70), 2200m
3 of 11: Sous Les Nuages (ex: Sousmarine)
Tnr: Matthew Cumani Rdr: W Egan
Taree: Manning Mobility/Healthc. Mdn, 1000m
7 of 11: Miss Mazerati (ex: Miss Money Talks)
Tnr: Cassandra Schmidt Rdr: L P Rolls
Taree: Happy Retirement D Ryan (Bm58), 1000m
6 of 10: Lady Lucilla (ex: Iseult)
Tnr: T P Croft Rdr: Ms M Weir
Sunday, August 7
Singapore: Mdn, 1200m
6 of 11: Holy Eleanor (ex: Tennessee Moon)
Tnr: S Gray Rdr: B Shinn
Saturday, August 6
Casino: Richmond Valley Meats Mdn Hcp, 1400m
6 of 11: Milonia (ex: Hold For Applause)
Tnr: S J Randall Rdr: Ms J Worley
Townsville: Tab (Bm65), 1000m
2 of 13: Ela Beach (ex: Let's Talk Later)
Tnr: J H Manzelmann Rdr: B N Stewart
Townsville: Magic Millions T'ville Guineas, 1609m
3 of 14: Santa Marinella (ex: Lots Of Allure)
Tnr: R J Miller Rdr: Ms B Thomson
Yeppoon: Hcp (Cl B), 1000m
6 of 7: Our Irish Emperor (ex: Clonakilty)
Tnr: W H Trimble Rdr: M J Barnham
Yeppoon: Hcp (Cl B), 1400m
1 of 6: Emperor Of Light (ex: Justforlife)
Tnr: Raymond West Rdr: Nicole Seymour
Thursday, August 4
Townsville: Tab Long May We Play Mdn Plate, 1200m
16 of 16: Wittstock (ex: Monaco Princess)
Tnr: Peter Rowe Rdr: S T Collett
Townsville: Feed 2 Go Hcp (C1), 1400m
3 of 16: Risk In Rome (ex: Give Me A Chance)
Tnr: Chris Attard Rdr: N Day
Tuesday, August 2
Warwick: Tab Hcp (C2), 1200m
1 of 11: Jack Be Lucky (ex: Don't Pass Georgia)
Tnr: Corey & Kylie Geran Rdr: Emily Lang
Monday, August 1
Gundagai: XXXX Gold (Bm58), 1800m
7 of 10: Cyllarus (ex: Amarynthia)
Tnr: Becky Byrne Rdr: M Travers
Sunday, July 31
Singapore: Hcp (C4), 1400m
3 of 12: Lucky Imperator (ex: Lucky Romance)
Tnr: D Koh Rdr: B Shinn
Saturday, July 30
Middlemount: Hcp (55), 1475m
2 of 7: She's Our Empress (ex: Flavin)
Tnr: J M Bell Rdr: Tyler Leslight
Friday, July 29
Goulburn: Brad Writer Constructions-Bm66, 1000m
6 of 8: Emperor's Star (ex: International Star)
Tnr: Danielle Seib Rdr: R Bensley
Ipswich: Follow @ipswichturfclub Mdn, 800m
12 of 14: Freddie (ex: Our Fire And Ice)
Tnr: K M Schweida Rdr: James Orman
Ipswich: Spartan Social Club Hcp (C1), 1200m
14 of 14: Emperor's Secret (ex: Secret Process)
Tnr: M A Palmer Rdr: Jasmine Cornish
Lismore: Jb Air'con & Refrigeration Mdn, 1526m
8 of 8: Milonia (ex: Hold For Applause)
Tnr: S J Randall Rdr: Emily Lang
Thursday, July 28
Cairns: Archers Bcm Cairns Hcp, 950m
3 of 6: Evil Woman (ex: Jacsaid)
Tnr: R Baker Rdr: Isabella Teh
Cairns: Archers The Strata Prof. Mdn, 1250m
5 of 10: Impeacher (ex: Democrat Queen)
Tnr: Matthew McGuire Rdr: R Wiggins
Wednesday, July 27
Fannie Bay: Ironbark Aboriginal Corp. Mdn, 1300m
3 of 10: Bear Forever (ex: Bear Elegant)
Tnr: Tommy Logan Rdr: Ms S Wiseman
Tuesday, July 26
Taree: Club Taree Mdn Hcp, 1007m
3 of 12: Miss Mazerati (ex: Miss Money Talks)
Tnr: Cassandra Schmidt Rdr: L P Rolls
Sunday, July 24
Kalgoorlie: Challenge Drilling Mdn, 1100m
4 of 10: Dee Rodman (ex: Julez)
Tnr: Matthew Scott Rdr: Victoria Corver
Sunshine Coast: Jtc Consulting Engineers (58), 1000m
8 of 9: Roman Reign (ex: Faultless Dancer)
Tnr: I A Livingstone Rdr: Melissa Cox
Saturday, July 23
Atherton: Mareeba Sheds & Gas Mdn, 1400m
3 of 6: Wittstock (ex: Monaco Princess)
Tnr: Peter Rowe Rdr: M Abe
Atherton: Mareeba Sheds & Gas Mdn, 1400m
4 of 6: Redenzo Roman (ex: Poloidal)
Tnr: Maria Potiris Rdr: P Romeo
Coonabarabran: Myra Cain Memorial (Bm50), 1200m
7 of 14: Hoffy's Dream (ex: Danaupair Starlet)
Tnr: Gregory O'Neill Rdr: Chelsea Ings
Emerald: Qcwa Centenary Hcp (Cl B), 1615m
3 of 8: She's Our Empress (ex: Flavin)
Tnr: J M Bell Rdr: Ms N Summers
Emerald: Qcwa Centenary Hcp (Cl B), 1615m
6 of 8: Emperor Of Light (ex: Justforlife)
Tnr: Raymond West Rdr: Nicole Seymour
Mackay: Aquis Stud Farm Plate (C3), 1300m
11 of 11: Nuremburg Castle (ex: Opulence Start)
Tnr: Joshua Manzelmann Rdr: S Sheargold
Friday, July 22
Canberra: Tab Long May We Play (Bm65), 1000m
1 of 10: Emperor's Star (ex: International Star)
Tnr: Danielle Seib Rdr: R Bensley
Gatton: Harman Concrete Mdn Plate, 1100m
9 of 12: Sankeliskar (ex: Non Dimenticar)
Tnr: L F Birchley Rdr: Ms S Willis
Gatton: Lockyer Produce Grantham-Bm60, 1100m
7 of 11: Emperor's Secret (ex: Secret Process)
Tnr: M A Palmer Rdr: Brooke Ainsworth
Thursday, July 21
Grafton: Mulcahy Lawyers Mdn Hcp, 1630m
4 of 7: Milonia (ex: Hold For Applause)
Tnr: S J Randall Rdr: Jai Williams
Townsville: Laurie Quinlan Memorial Hcp, 1300m
1 of 12: Santa Marinella (ex: Lots Of Allure)
Tnr: R J Miller Rdr: Ms L Morrison
Townsville: Laurie Quinlan Memorial Hcp, 1300m
7 of 12: Risk In Rome (ex: Give Me A Chance)
Tnr: Chris Attard Rdr: N Day
Wednesday, July 20
Sandown-Hillside: Ladbrokes Live Betting (Bm70), 2400m
11 of 11: Sous Les Nuages (ex: Sousmarine)
Tnr: Matthew Cumani Rdr: Thomas Stockdale
Monday, July 18
Goulburn: Brisbane Meadows Plate (C1), 2150m
8 of 9: Cyllarus (ex: Amarynthia)
Tnr: Becky Byrne Rdr: Damon Budler
Sunday, July 17
Devonport Synthetic: Kevin Sharkie Mdn Plate, 1650m
7 of 10: Luce Della Luna (ex: Princess Houdini)
Tnr: Yassy Nishitani Rdr: Ms D Parish
Singapore: Sun Marshal 2019 Mdn, 1200m
2 of 9: Holy Eleanor (ex: Tennessee Moon)
Tnr: S Gray Rdr: D R Beasley
Singapore: Quechua 2015 Hcp (C4), 1400m
1 of 9: Vgor (ex: Smiles For Naara)
Tnr: R Lim Rdr: R Woodworth
Singapore: Quechua 2015 Hcp (C4), 1400m
3 of 9: Lucky Imperator (ex: Lucky Romance)
Tnr: D Koh Rdr: R Iskandar
Saturday, July 16
Kembla Grange: Laura Keevers Memorial Hcp-C1, 1200m
4 of 10: The Herald (ex: Disputed Bid)
Tnr: Brad Widdup Rdr: Jackson Searle
Sha Tin: All You Wish Hcp (C3), 1400m
6 of 14: Ka Ying Excellent (ex: Musical Rain)
Tnr: T P Yung Rdr: H Bentley
Thangool: Mdn Plate, 1200m
1 of 10: Emperor Of Light (ex: Justforlife)
Tnr: Raymond West Rdr: Nicole Seymour
Toowoomba: The Farm Protectors Hcp (C1), 1100m
1 of 10: Jack Be Lucky (ex: Don't Pass Georgia)
Tnr: Corey & Kylie Geran Rdr: Minonette Kennedy
Friday, July 15
Mackay: Cbg Partners (Bm60), 1800m
9 of 11: Nuremburg Castle (ex: Opulence Start)
Tnr: Joshua Manzelmann Rdr: M Hellyer
Wednesday, July 13
Gilgandra: Ahrens Hcp (C2), 1200m
5 of 10: Hoffy's Dream (ex: Danaupair Starlet)
Tnr: Gregory O'Neill Rdr: Chelsea Ings
Grafton: Black Type Feeds Hcp (C2), 1100m
6 of 14: Lady Lucilla (ex: Iseult)
Tnr: T P Croft Rdr: Rachel King
Happy Valley: Ventris Hcp (C5), 2200m
1 of 12: Amazing Boy (ex: Ashtaroute)
Tnr: C W Chang Rdr: J Moreira
Happy Valley: Sung Tak Hcp (C4), 1200m
9 of 12: Dragon Kingdom (ex: Bokissa)
Tnr: Y S Tsui Rdr: K Teetan
Happy Valley: Oi Kwan Hcp (C3), 1800m
6 of 12: Looking Great (ex: Montwest)
Tnr: F C Lor Rdr: Z Purton