Latest Results

Sunday, October 18
Ashburton: Fast Track Insurance (Bm65), 2200m
14 of 14: Miss Oaks (ex: Miss Grosvenor)
Tnr: Andrew Carston Rdr: K Asano
Saturday, October 17
Ellerslie: Love Racing Mdn Hrdl, 2760m
9 of 9: Keepella Heights (ex: Senorita Heights)
Tnr: S N Rees Rdr: S Karnicnik
Friday, October 16
Moe: Tm&H Mitre 10 Moe Mdn Plate, 1100m
4 of 13: Green Delight (ex: Shamrox)
Tnr: Paul & Tracey Templeton Rdr: C Newitt
Wednesday, October 14
Happy Valley: Mount Gough Hcp (C4), 1000m
3 of 12: Simply Fluke (ex: Heartache)
Tnr: D Whyte Rdr: Jerry Chau
Tuesday, October 13
Penola: Tab (Bm54), 1700m
6 of 12: Grosvenor Bridge (ex: Miss Grosvenor)
Tnr: S & J Jaensch Rdr: D Tourneur
Saturday, October 10
Matamata: Colchester Eng. Ltd (Bm74), 1600m
9 of 14: Quantum (ex: Gina May)
Tnr: Ms K D Nicholson Rdr: Callum Jones
Matamata: Matamata Vet. Serv. Ltd (Bm65), 1400m
11 of 16: Caithness Kid (ex: Gina May)
Tnr: Ms K D Nicholson Rdr: T Yanagida
Singapore: Debt Collector 2016 Mdn, 1100m
8 of 12: Ninetysix Warrior (ex: Ever Klaire)
Tnr: D Koh Rdr: T Rehaizat
Singapore: Flax 2012 Hcp (C5), 1200m
11 of 11: Rich Fortune (ex: Blackrock College)
Tnr: H W Tan Rdr: C C Wong
Friday, October 9
Phar Lap Raceway: Temuka Hotel & Ivan Watt Mdn, 1200m
7 of 14: Emma's Chance (ex: Emma's Choice)
Tnr: Patrick Collins Rdr: L Callaway
Phar Lap Raceway: Southfuels Limited (Bm74), 1200m
14 of 14: Flytime (ex: Xbert)
Tnr: R McKay & A Harrington Rdr: S J Macnab
Phar Lap Raceway: Geraldine Village Sports-Bm65), 1600m
10 of 14: Miss Oaks (ex: Miss Grosvenor)
Tnr: Andrew Carston Rdr: K Asano
Phar Lap Raceway: Painting & Decorating (Bm74), 1600m
1 of 14: Keep Quiet (ex: Secret Dew)
Tnr: Andrew Carston Rdr: K Asano
Thursday, October 8
Mornington: Neds (Bm64), 2030m
1 of 10: Patricia Anne (ex: Nibbler)
Tnr: Logan McGill Rdr: W Gordon
Wednesday, October 7
Happy Valley: Shek Lei Pui Hcp (C4), 1200m
3 of 12: Simply Fluke (ex: Heartache)
Tnr: D Whyte Rdr: A Hamelin
Monday, October 5
Gawler: Coopers Brewery (Bm58), 1500m
1 of 15: Detentore (ex: Merinda)
Tnr: David Tootell Snr Rdr: D Tootell Snr
Sunday, October 4
Bairnsdale: Frais Farms Mdn Plate, 1200m
2 of 13: Green Delight (ex: Shamrox)
Tnr: Paul & Tracey Templeton Rdr: J Maskiell
Ellerslie: Pakuranga Landowners Mdn Hrdl, 2760m
6 of 11: Keepella Heights (ex: Senorita Heights)
Tnr: S N Rees Rdr: S Karnicnik
Ellerslie: Pakuranga Landowners Mdn Hrdl, 2760m
0 of 11: Trueman (ex: Play Me)
Tnr: P Nelson & C McDougal Rdr: A N Kuru
Saturday, October 3
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1000m
2 of 11: Amazing Man (ex: Mumtaz)
Tnr: D Kok Rdr: R Maia
Sunday, September 27
Naracoorte: Mp Air-Con & Excavation (Bm58), 1430m
3 of 6: Grosvenor Bridge (ex: Miss Grosvenor)
Tnr: M J O'Connor Rdr: D Tourneur
Saturday, September 26
Ellerslie: Dunstan Feeds (Bm65), 1200m
10 of 10: Keep It Real (ex: Lakeland Queen)
Tnr: M, M L & M F Rogers Rdr: D J Danis
New Plymouth Raceway: Seaton Park (Bm65), 1400m
9 of 14: Dubai's Moko (ex: Dubai Belle)
Tnr: C A Bambry Rdr: S O'Malley
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1100m
7 of 12: Rich Fortune (ex: Blackrock College)
Tnr: H W Tan Rdr: M Zaki
Wednesday, September 23
Matamata: Waharoa Industrial Park Mdn, 1600m
2 of 10: Keeping Lucky (ex: Luckygirl)
Tnr: Ms T R Lomas Rdr: L H Satherley
Matamata: Fasttrack Insurance (Bm65), 1400m
3 of 14: Caithness Kid (ex: Gina May)
Tnr: Ms K D Nicholson Rdr: S O'Malley