Latest Results
Kalgoorlie: Kalgoorlie RSL (Bm70+), 1200m
Tnr: T D Tasker Rdr: Ava Catarino
Nyngan: (Bm45), 1200m
Tnr: Daniel Stanley Rdr: James Rogers
Devonport Synthetic: Thai Imperial (Bm60), 1009m
Tnr: Ms A Fulton Rdr: Hannah Le Blanc
Mildura: Sunraysia Daily (Bm58), 1000m
Tnr: K J Kelly Rdr: D Caboche
Mildura: bet365 (Bm58), 1200m
Tnr: Nathan Hobson Rdr: Sairyn Fawke
Wagga: Finance Tycoon Murrumbidgee Cup, 1800m
Tnr: N F Gardner Rdr: Damon Budler
Horsham: CHS Group Hcp (58), 1100m
Tnr: Nathan Hobson Rdr: Laura Lafferty
Taree: Wingham Beef / Wingham Tigers Cup (Bm50), 1262m
Tnr: J D Cooper Rdr: Millie Thompson
Albany: Hygain Track Talk (Bm70+), 1500m
Tnr: Roy Rogers Rdr: B Banovic-Edwards
Canberra: Thoroughbred Park Function Centre Mdn Plate, 1400m
Tnr: F J Walden Rdr: Ms N Burrells
Tuncurry: Bellevue Hotel Tuncurry Mdn Plate, 1605m
Tnr: Ms T Williams Rdr: P Scorse
Scone: Thank You Rusty Gutts Coffee (Bm66), 1700m
Tnr: T S Howlett Rdr: L P Rolls
Grenfell: Hcp (Cl b), 1400m
Tnr: Terry Fulwood Rdr: Mr R Blewitt
Holbrook: Riverina & Romano's Hotel's Holbrook Presidents Cup (Bm45), 1400m
Tnr: K A Davison Rdr: Fiona Sandkuhl
Canberra: TAB Federal, 1200m
Tnr: G P Vella Rdr: Damon Budler
Albany: Pelicans Accommodation Albany (Bm58+), 1100m
Tnr: Roy Rogers Rdr: Lucy Fiore
Swan Hill: Busbiz.net.au (Bm58), 975m
Tnr: K J Kelly Rdr: Hannah Le Blanc
Swan Hill: The Bottle O Swan Hill (Bm58), 1300m
Tnr: Nathan Hobson Rdr: R Beattie
Wagga Riverside: XXXX Gold Gundagai Cup, 1800m
3 of 11:
Cyborg (ex: Lucifina)
Tnr: N F Gardner Rdr: Damon Budler
Ballarat: Hygain Winners Choice Hcp (58), 1100m
Tnr: V L Malady Rdr: John Allen
Eagle Farm: Dave Irvine's 50th (Rs0mw), 1400m
Tnr: M A Currie Rdr: Yvette Lewis
Newcastle: ***Big Dance Eligibility*** The Remington Muswellbrook Gold Cup, 1500m
Tnr: T S Howlett Rdr: Anna Roper
Sapphire Coast: Bega Landscape Supplies Mdn Plate, 1008m
Tnr: John Morrison Rdr: P Zerafa
Newcastle: Sharp Office Provincial Hcp (C1), 1250m
Tnr: J D Cooper Rdr: Braith Nock
Taree: Danny Buderus Mdn Plate, 1400m
Tnr: Ms T Williams Rdr: P Scorse
Bourke: Hcp (Cl B), 1000m
Tnr: Daniel Stanley Rdr: Izzy Neale
Bourke: Harry Hart Memorial Picnic Cup, 1600m
Tnr: Terry Fulwood Rdr: Zara Lewis
Nowra: Stroud Homes Mdn Hcp, 1400m
Tnr: F J Walden Rdr: Ms N Burrells
Barcaldine: Hcp (50), 1300m
11 of 11:
Trebla (ex: Eyes For You)
Tnr: G M Rafter Rdr: J Rudd
Kerang: TJ Miller's Ag Supplies (Bm52), 1100m
Tnr: Nathan Hobson Rdr: R Beattie
Kerang: TJ Miller's Ag Supplies (Bm52), 1100m
Tnr: K J Kelly Rdr: C J Parish
Moruya: Narooma Golf Club Mdn Hcp, 920m
Tnr: John Morrison Rdr: Rebecca Bronett Prag
Tocumwal: Tocumwal Gold Cup, 1300m
Tnr: K A Davison Rdr: Amy O'Driscoll
Canberra: Canberra Southern Cross Club Tuggeranong Cup (Bm70), 1600m
Tnr: N F Gardner Rdr: Damon Budler