Latest Results

Saturday, April 20
Blackall: Hcp (50), 1200m
6 of 6: White Chocolate (ex: White Smoke)
Tnr: Ben Waldron Rdr: P Randall
Dalby: Camm Agricultural Group Mdn Hcp, 1200m
8 of 9: Cry Me A River (ex: Silver Whisper)
Tnr: M A Currie Rdr: Dylan Bennett
Mornington: Sportsbet Mornington Cup, 2400m LR
2 of 12: Little Mix (ex: Girls Aloud)
Tnr: Annabel Neasham Rdr: Jye McNeil
Friday, April 19
Gatton: Rock Trade Industries Hcp (58), 1400m
1 of 12: Sock'emsid (ex: Pliability)
Tnr: Brendan Jones Rdr: Chris Meehan
Gatton: Rock Trade Industries Hcp (58), 1400m
8 of 12: Louvre Lil (ex: Quelle Beaute)
Tnr: Gary Thwaite Rdr: K Yoshida
Monday, April 15
Armidale: Functions At Armidale Racecourse (Bm58), 1900m
9 of 9: Fireball Fury (ex: Endear)
Tnr: Sarah Gaffaney Rdr: Mitch Stapleford
Saturday, April 13
Doomben: Ladbrokes Bet Ticker Qlty Hcp, 1350m
5 of 11: Linthorpe Lad (ex: Rocklet)
Tnr: K R Kemp Rdr: Damien Thornton
Goondiwindi: Open Plate, 1200m
2 of 8: Dollop (ex: Beeby Gem)
Tnr: Nicholas Beck Rdr: Rob Thorburn
Toowoomba: Wholesale Horsewear House (Bm70), 1920m
3 of 8: Ruby's Lad (ex: Ruby's Party)
Tnr: P J Wallace Rdr: Anthony Allen
Wednesday, April 10
Ipswich: Imperial Racing Hcp (C2), 1666m
9 of 12: Brief Sojourn (ex: Isadjourned)
Tnr: Kenneth Deacon Rdr: A Spinks
Tuesday, April 9
Cairns: Bugeja Earthmoving (Bm55), 950m
2 of 8: Courting Sara (ex: Court Ablaze)
Tnr: Scott Cooper Rdr: N Thomas
Monday, April 8
Wagga Riverside: Hahn Super Dry Hcp (C2), 1200m
5 of 7: Our Frankie (ex: Our Jen)
Tnr: Doug Gorrel Rdr: Ms K Nisbet
Sunday, April 7
Mareeba: Recognising Mareeba Turf Club Volunteers (Bm45), 1010m
6 of 10: Alexandra Margaret (ex: Two More Angels)
Tnr: Trevor & Peter Rowe Rdr: S Sheargold
Saturday, April 6
Eagle Farm: Ladbrokes Odds Surge Hcp (C6), 1600m
9 of 13: Winston Smurfhill (ex: Primera)
Tnr: Natalie McCall Rdr: Ms N Beriman
Tuesday, April 2
Warwick: Sub-Zero Airconditioning (Bm70), 1100m
1 of 8: Dollop (ex: Beeby Gem)
Tnr: Nicholas Beck Rdr: Rob Thorburn
Monday, April 1
Grafton: Team Aidan Fuel Vouchers Hcp (C2), 1430m
12 of 12: Mandalay Blonde (ex: Darth Traya)
Tnr: Amy Usher Rdr: Noriyuki Masuda
Grafton: Team Benny Mdn Plate, 1730m
10 of 12: Fireball Fury (ex: Endear)
Tnr: Sarah Gaffaney Rdr: Cobi Vitler
Saturday, March 30
Roma: Plate (C3), 1200m
5 of 7: White Chocolate (ex: White Smoke)
Tnr: Ben Waldron Rdr: S Apthorpe
Rosehill: James Squire Neville Sellwood Stakes, 2000m Gr3
4 of 10: Little Mix (ex: Girls Aloud)
Tnr: Annabel Neasham Rdr: Tyler Schiller
Saturday, March 23
Eagle Farm: Ethos Orthodontics (Bm78), 1200m
9 of 9: Mahbaby (ex: Royal Corinne)
Tnr: Corey & Kylie Geran Rdr: Tahlia Fenlon
Roma: (Bm45), 1000m
6 of 7: White Chocolate (ex: White Smoke)
Tnr: Ben Waldron Rdr: S Apthorpe
Rosehill: Bisley Workwear Epona Stakes, 1900m Gr3
4 of 14: Little Mix (ex: Girls Aloud)
Tnr: Annabel Neasham Rdr: B Shinn