Latest Results

Thursday, April 25
Flemington: Anzac Day Stakes, 1400m LR
9 of 11: Clinger (ex: Sparkling Miss)
Tnr: Ms J Beriman Rdr: Jamie Kah
Monday, April 22
Cairns: Paul Davis Chartered Accountant Hcp (55), 950m
2 of 11: Lady Damus (ex: Our Lotte)
Tnr: S Massingham Rdr: R Wiggins
Mildura: Mildura & District Real Estate Mdn Plate, 1000m
2 of 8: Lonely One (ex: Arizona Skies)
Tnr: Heath Chalmers Rdr: Madison Lloyd
Mildura: Mildura & District Real Estate Mdn Plate, 1000m
3 of 8: Abdication (ex: Royal Glance)
Tnr: Patrick Payne Rdr: W Egan
Queanbeyan: Campbell & George (Bm58), 1000m
4 of 11: Prophet Time (ex: Orange Time)
Tnr: G P Vella Rdr: Damon Budler
Sunday, April 21
Bendigo: Apiam Animal Health (Bm64), 1000m
7 of 8: Destiny's Prophet (ex: Streetreward)
Tnr: C J Davis Rdr: Rose Hammond
Saturday, April 20
Pioneer Park: Imparja Television Hcp (64), 1400m
6 of 11: Prophesier (ex: Elleandee)
Tnr: Lisa Whittle Rdr: Ms S Logan
Friday, April 19
Cranbourne: Grand Ridge Arenas Mdn Plate, 1000m
1 of 7: Babalola (ex: Belle Melba)
Tnr: Lee & Shannon Hope Rdr: Tahlia Hope
Orange: Pirtek Orange (Bm58), 1610m
2 of 10: D'oro Choice (ex: Giselle's Choice)
Tnr: Ms A Smith Rdr: William Stanley
Seymour: Seymour Football Netball Club Mdn Plate, 2000m
7 of 9: My Prediction (ex: Special Favour)
Tnr: Rhys Archard Rdr: Neil Farley
Thursday, April 18
Pakenham: Sportsbet Nobody Does It Easier Mdn Plte, 1200m
5 of 7: Confine (ex: Encapsulate)
Tnr: D P Blackshaw Rdr: Beau Mertens
Rockhampton: Magic Millions Mdn Hcp, 1050m
3 of 10: Grovers Prediction (ex: Danagall)
Tnr: Joshua Manzelmann Rdr: Cody Collis
Saturday, April 13
Otaki: New World Otaki (Bm65), 1400m
3 of 11: Obadiah (ex: Beautiful Fantasy)
Tnr: Shaun Fannin & Hazel Schofer Rdr: K R Hercock
Thursday, April 11
Pakenham: Campbell Constructions Mdn Plate, 1200m
1 of 7: Clinger (ex: Sparkling Miss)
Tnr: Ms J Beriman Rdr: Jamie Kah
Pakenham: Genyou Builders Mdn Plate, 1200m
9 of 10: Smart Prophet (ex: Gran Tryphena)
Tnr: Ms N Shelton Rdr: Ms S Wynne
Tuesday, April 9
Swan Hill: In Memory Of Peter Coady (Bm58), 1600m
12 of 14: Mark's Line (ex: Mark's Matilda)
Tnr: B & A McKnight Rdr: Ms C Puls
Monday, April 8
Echuca: The Caledonian Mdn Plate, 1600m
6 of 10: My Prediction (ex: Special Favour)
Tnr: Rhys Archard Rdr: Neil Farley
Echuca: Carlton Draught (Bm58), 1000m
8 of 11: Destiny's Prophet (ex: Streetreward)
Tnr: C J Davis Rdr: Neil Farley
Longreach: Barcaldine Cleaning Services (Bm45), 1200m
8 of 10: Le Bernadin (ex: Midtown)
Tnr: P W O'Toole Rdr: Tessa Townsend
Wagga Riverside: Sounds of the Mountains Hcp (C1), 1065m
2 of 11: Prophet Time (ex: Orange Time)
Tnr: G P Vella Rdr: Damon Budler
Sunday, April 7
Dubbo: MAAS Mile (Bm58), 1600m
5 of 10: D'oro Choice (ex: Giselle's Choice)
Tnr: Ms A Smith Rdr: William Stanley
Hobart: Aviso TAS Insurance Brokers Hcp (60), 1450m
6 of 8: Noztrabeel (ex: Incensed)
Tnr: Brendan McShane Rdr: Ms G Catania
Pioneer Park: Harry Lambley Memorial Hcp (62), 1600m
2 of 10: Prophesier (ex: Elleandee)
Tnr: Lisa Whittle Rdr: Ms S Logan
Port Lincoln: Lola's Burgers & Shakes (Bm64), 1350m
9 of 9: Prescient (ex: Spirit Of Carbine)
Tnr: J Branford & H Dorward Rdr: Caitlyn Munro
Saturday, April 6
Home Hill: Happy Easter Mdn Plate, 1000m
2 of 9: Grovers Prediction (ex: Danagall)
Tnr: Joshua Manzelmann Rdr: Ms L Morrison
Friday, April 5
Benalla: Annabell Cleeland Mdn Plate, 1112m
2 of 11: Babalola (ex: Belle Melba)
Tnr: Lee & Shannon Hope Rdr: Tahlia Hope
Benalla: Annabell Cleeland Mdn Plate, 1112m
7 of 11: Abdication (ex: Royal Glance)
Tnr: Patrick Payne Rdr: W Gordon
Saturday, March 30
Barcaldine: Hcp (50), 1300m
5 of 11: Le Bernadin (ex: Midtown)
Tnr: P W O'Toole Rdr: Micheal Mc Donald
Emerald: Mdn Plate, 1000m
8 of 8: Grovers Prediction (ex: Danagall)
Tnr: Joshua Manzelmann Rdr: Ms C Jokic
Pioneer Park: TRNT "Off The Track" Hcp (58), 1400m
2 of 10: Prophesier (ex: Elleandee)
Tnr: Lisa Whittle Rdr: Ms S Logan
Friday, March 29
Launceston: Ladbrokes Hub Mdn Plate, 1100m
5 of 9: Astro Ted (ex: Striking Choice)
Tnr: Rowan Hamer Rdr: Sigrid Carr
Thursday, March 28
Wagga: Wagga Wagga Marketplace Mdn Hcp, 1200m
6 of 10: Lairy (ex: Not So Coy)
Tnr: R T Waters Rdr: Ms K Nisbet
Wednesday, March 27
Geraldton: Racing WA Owners Only Hcp (C2), 1618m
2 of 8: I'm On (ex: Gran Tryphena)
Tnr: R K Cowl Rdr: J See
Tuesday, March 26
Geelong: bet365 (Bm58), 1330m
6 of 6: Mark's Line (ex: Mark's Matilda)
Tnr: B & A McKnight Rdr: Ms C Puls
Taree: Budgeree Holsteins Hannam Vale Bracelet (Bm58), 1000m
4 of 10: Soju Session (ex: Lemon Soju)
Tnr: J A Sprague Rdr: R Spokes