Latest Results

Thursday, April 25
Cunnamulla: Hcp (45), 1400m
2 of 6: Rosaire (ex: Rosarian)
Tnr: C T Austin Rdr: Dylan Bennett
Wednesday, April 24
Devonport Synthetic: Kevin Sharkie Hcp (C1), 1150m
6 of 10: Perkins (ex: Tennessee Sunrise)
Tnr: Ms A Fulton Rdr: Chelsea Baker
Mt Gambier: The Essy Thompson Legend Hcp (54), 1405m
6 of 12: Lines Of Glory (ex: Helluva Party)
Tnr: Garret Lynch Rdr: Sairyn Fawke
Newcastle: Hungerford Hill Wines Mdn Hcp, 900m
7 of 9: Shorty Blue (ex: Varsity Blues)
Tnr: Damien Smith Rdr: C J Hillier
Saturday, April 20
Blackall: Hcp (50), 1200m
5 of 6: Rosettes (ex: Ocelot)
Tnr: C T Austin Rdr: J Rudd
Warren: Warren Services Club (Bm50), 1400m
13 of 14: Distinctive Glory (ex: Distinctive)
Tnr: Ms K Simpkins Rdr: P Zerafa
Thursday, April 18
Rockhampton: 2024 Mayors Cup, 1200m
4 of 7: Laurie (ex: Rose Campion)
Tnr: M A Kropp Rdr: Olivia Kendal
Rockhampton: MP Security Hcp (55), 1400m
9 of 13: Young Henry (ex: Tale Of Dreams)
Tnr: Darryl Johnston Rdr: W G Satherley
Sunday, April 14
Sunshine Coast: K Smith & Son Jewellers Hcp (58), 1000m
3 of 8: Saturday Glory (ex: Moon Candy)
Tnr: S & A Barling Rdr: Jake Bayliss
Saturday, April 13
Newcastle: Century 21 Aaron Walter Super Mdn Hcp, 1500m
8 of 8: Time For Gold (ex: Roses Of Picardy)
Tnr: Matthew Smith Rdr: G Buckley
Wednesday, April 10
Launceston: Ladbrokes Sports Bar Hcp (C1), 1400m
6 of 8: Perkins (ex: Tennessee Sunrise)
Tnr: Ms A Fulton Rdr: Chelsea Baker
Monday, April 8
Longreach: Barcaldine Cleaning Services (Bm45), 1200m
3 of 10: Rosettes (ex: Ocelot)
Tnr: C T Austin Rdr: Tyler Leslight
Longreach: Barcaldine Cleaning Services (Bm45), 1200m
5 of 10: Rosaire (ex: Rosarian)
Tnr: C T Austin Rdr: Emma Bell
Wednesday, April 3
Murray Bridge Gh: Sportsbet Same Race Multi (Bm56), 1200m
8 of 15: Lines Of Glory (ex: Helluva Party)
Tnr: Garret Lynch Rdr: J Kissick
Tuesday, April 2
Moree: Off The Track NSW (Bm58), 1600m
8 of 14: Distinctive Glory (ex: Distinctive)
Tnr: Ms K Simpkins Rdr: Sarah McDonough
Saturday, March 30
Balnarring: Trophy Race, 1008m
8 of 9: Solar Flash (ex: Aurora's Star)
Tnr: Ms R Waymouth Rdr: Ms D Waymouth
Barcaldine: Hcp (50), 1300m
6 of 11: Rosaire (ex: Rosarian)
Tnr: C T Austin Rdr: Emma Bell
Barcaldine: Hcp (50), 1300m
9 of 11: Rosettes (ex: Ocelot)
Tnr: C T Austin Rdr: S Galvin
Friday, March 29
Launceston: The Win Network Olympians Hcp (C2), 1200m
7 of 11: Perkins (ex: Tennessee Sunrise)
Tnr: Ms A Fulton Rdr: Lauryn Bingley
Wednesday, March 27
Happy Valley: Lok Fu Hcp (C4), 1200m
6 of 12: Ragnarr (ex: Plain Magic)
Tnr: T P Yung Rdr: Jerry Chau
Tuesday, March 26
Rockhampton: Save The Date Rocky Cup July 13 Mdn Hcp, 1500m
1 of 9: Young Henry (ex: Tale Of Dreams)
Tnr: Darryl Johnston Rdr: Adam Sewell