Latest Results

Thursday, April 25
Beaudesert: TAB We're On Mdn Plate, 1400m
2 of 8: Luisana (ex: Oxigenada)
Tnr: Aiden Nunn Rdr: Brooke Ainsworth
Deniliquin: Mdn Plate, 1400m
3 of 12: La Sarthe (ex: Princess Peggy)
Tnr: Ms B Dunn Rdr: Alysha Warren
Deniliquin: Hcp (C2), 1400m
11 of 12: Mandirigma (ex: Ulap)
Tnr: Tamra Taylor Rdr: C Quilty
Gawler: The Gallipoli Memorial Trophy (Bm56), 2118m
3 of 10: Sesar (ex: Sarthemare)
Tnr: D C Saxon Rdr: Ben Price
Sunshine Coast: Lest We Forget (Bm70), 1200m
1 of 12: Sebring Girl (ex: Liesele)
Tnr: S W Kendrick Rdr: Bailey Wheeler
Wondai: Mdn Plate, 1000m
7 of 10: Platinum Rose (ex: Sorcha Rose)
Tnr: Andrew Hayward Rdr: Ms K Gates
Wondai: (Bm55), 1577m
8 of 9: Canny Boy (ex: Canny Time)
Tnr: Malcolm Bailey Rdr: Jade Metcalfe
Wednesday, April 24
Geelong: Roderick Insurance Mdn Plate, 1212m
9 of 9: Acesallround (ex: Unreal Deal)
Tnr: P A Banks Rdr: Luke Dempsey
Tuesday, April 23
Sale: Ladbrokes Racing Club (Bm58), 1717m
8 of 9: Golden Passport (ex: Princess Coup)
Tnr: G Waterhouse & A Bott Rdr: Ms W Costin
Townsville: Carnival Tickets On Sale Now (Bm65), 1609m
10 of 10: Sebrossa (ex: Emperossa)
Tnr: Alby Molino Rdr: Jackson Murphy
Townsville: Ladbrokes Mates Mode (Bm60), 1400m
7 of 11: Emathion (ex: Disseminate)
Tnr: O Chillemi Rdr: N Thomas
Sunday, April 21
Port Augusta: SCA Mdn Plate, 1396m
4 of 12: Inner Sanctum (ex: Inner City Girl)
Tnr: Danny Penna Rdr: Ms S Metcalfe
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1100m
3 of 10: Star Express (ex: Don Ella)
Tnr: J Peters Rdr: R Woodworth
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1200m
6 of 12: City Gold Telecom (ex: In Style)
Tnr: D Kok Rdr: R Curatolo
Saturday, April 20
Eagle Farm: Mount Franklin Lightly Sparkling (Bm70), 1400m
5 of 15: Iron Grace (ex: Iron Rose)
Tnr: S J Morrisey Rdr: S T Collett
Julia Creek: (Bm60), 1350m
6 of 8: Barrichello (ex: Rubi Dee)
Tnr: Melissa Bieri Rdr: J Babarovich
Kembla Grange: Dapto-Port Kembla RSL Sub-Branch (Bm64), 1500m
4 of 14: Red Cobra (ex: Dendee)
Tnr: D Lane Rdr: Zac Wadick
Kembla Grange: Dapto-Port Kembla RSL Sub-Branch (Bm64), 1500m
10 of 14: Maralago (ex: Martilago)
Tnr: A J Cummings Rdr: J Penza
Mornington: Evergreen Turf (Bm70), 1600m
4 of 9: Fiasco Tess (ex: Pantenny)
Tnr: David Brideoake & Matt Jenkins Rdr: Ryan Houston
Pioneer Park: Imparja Television Hcp (64), 1400m
7 of 11: Zelring (ex: Queen Hazel)
Tnr: Greg Connor Rdr: Lek Maloney
Taree: Argus Hcp (C1), 1412m
4 of 6: Selvam (ex: Wildwood Dancer)
Tnr: J A Sylvester Rdr: L P Rolls
Warren: MVC Couriers (Bm50), 1000m
12 of 12: Cherry Pie (ex: Bumptious)
Tnr: Michael Plummer Rdr: Chelsea Ings
Friday, April 19
Cranbourne: Grand Ridge Arenas Mdn Plate, 1000m
7 of 7: Fox Rocks (ex: So Foxy)
Tnr: Ms S Reeve Rdr: Carleen Hefel
Seymour: Seymour Football Netball Club Mdn Plate, 2000m
8 of 9: Sunny Sewell (ex: Eimhis)
Tnr: Grant White Rdr: Milos Bunjevac
Thursday, April 18
Pakenham: Bunyip Equipment (Bm64), 1400m
5 of 10: Rule Of Time (ex: Donna Amata)
Tnr: L & T Corstens Rdr: W Egan
Pinjarra: Fashions On The Field - Family & Kids Hcp (C5), 1600m
12 of 13: Pure Gem (ex: Madame Shinko)
Tnr: G R Keay Rdr: Jade Mc Naught
Rockhampton: William Neil Baulch Hcp (C1), 1200m
9 of 12: Daytona Gal (ex: Echo Gal)
Tnr: R T Hay Rdr: Brooke Johnson
Wednesday, April 17
Balaklava: My Butcher Mdn Plate, 1050m
6 of 11: Inner Sanctum (ex: Inner City Girl)
Tnr: Danny Penna Rdr: Ms S Metcalfe
Doomben: Ladbrokes Racing Club (Bm75), 1660m
3 of 9: Jupitus (ex: Lumic)
Tnr: C J Waller Rdr: Ryan Maloney
Tuesday, April 16
Scone: Scone RSL Mdn Plate, 1100m
9 of 10: Bring Us Glory (ex: Grojsman)
Tnr: Luke A Thomas Rdr: Amy Mc Lucas
Scone: Thank You Rusty Gutts Coffee (Bm66), 1700m
10 of 13: Caring Lass (ex: Artistic Lass)
Tnr: Matthew Smith Rdr: G Buckley
Scone: Kia Ora Stallions (Bm58), 1400m
3 of 14: Tyson's Dream (ex: Dream 'n' Believe)
Tnr: Cody Morgan Rdr: Braith Nock
Sunday, April 14
Grafton: Alan Bowling Painter / In Memory of David Stringer Mdn Plate, 1106m
11 of 14: Three Graces (ex: Michaux)
Tnr: Ethan Ensby Rdr: Noriyuki Masuda
Pakenham: Ecycle Solutions Mdn Hrdl, 3200m
1 of 7: Huntly Castle (ex: Friday Hussy)
Tnr: Declan Maher Rdr: Luca Remondet
Sha Tin: Dengshikou Hcp (C5), 1200m
5 of 12: Perfect Peach (ex: Fashion)
Tnr: C W Chang Rdr: Lyle Hewitson
Sunshine Coast: Caloundra RSL Hcp (C3), 1600m
2 of 13: Houston Rocket (ex: Sister Phenomenon)
Tnr: Chris Munce Rdr: Justin Huxtable
Wellington: Keirle's Pharmacy ***Big Dance Eligibility *** Wellington Showcase Cup, 1700m
9 of 11: In De Summertime (ex: Stormy Publisher)
Tnr: K R Dryden Rdr: J Innes Jnr
Saturday, April 13
Ascot: Mrs Mac's (Bm66+), 2400m
1 of 9: Flower In The Wind (ex: Meadow)
Tnr: N D Parnham Rdr: S Parnham
Bendigo: bet365 Golden Mile, 1600m LR
9 of 15: Euphoric (ex: Prettyhappyaboutit)
Tnr: G Eurell Rdr: D Moor
Casino: Charcoal Inn & Bottleshop (Bm50), 1000m
2 of 10: Echo Sunshine (ex: Echo Gal)
Tnr: Ethan Ensby Rdr: Jackson Murphy
Gympie: Mdn Plate, 1030m
2 of 9: Platinum Rose (ex: Sorcha Rose)
Tnr: Andrew Hayward Rdr: Ms K Gates
Gympie: (Bm50), 1470m
4 of 9: Canny Boy (ex: Canny Time)
Tnr: Malcolm Bailey Rdr: Rhiannon Payne
Holbrook: Churchill Transport Mdn Hcp, 1400m
6 of 8: Sunny Sewell (ex: Eimhis)
Tnr: Grant White Rdr: Jayden Barrie
Morphettville: Sportsbet Hcp, 2500m
7 of 7: Sesar (ex: Sarthemare)
Tnr: D C Saxon Rdr: Alana Livesey
Newcastle: Century 21 Aaron Walter Super Mdn Hcp, 1500m
6 of 8: Priority (ex: Top Of My List)
Tnr: A J Cummings Rdr: C Reith
Newcastle: Osborn Law (Bm68), 1200m
5 of 12: Israelite Bay (ex: Serenade)
Tnr: Nathan Doyle Rdr: Amy Mc Lucas
Newcastle: Osborn Law (Bm68), 1200m
6 of 12: Bubbles For Me (ex: Not For Me)
Tnr: M S Minervini Rdr: Benjamin Osmond
Randwick: Cincotta Chemist Sapphire Stakes, 1200m Gr2
6 of 14: Tashi (ex: Ghenwaa)
Tnr: P & P Snowden Rdr: Tom Sherry
Toowoomba: Moore Trailers Hcp (C4), 1200m
5 of 5: Sempreinte (ex: Footprint)
Tnr: Corey & Kylie Geran Rdr: K H Zechner
Townsville: Top Shelf Training (Bm55), 1400m
5 of 9: Emathion (ex: Disseminate)
Tnr: O Chillemi Rdr: Ms C Jokic
Friday, April 12
Canberra: Vale Stefano Cherchi Hcp (C2), 1300m
6 of 8: Twelve Hours (ex: Faith In Hand)
Tnr: Matthew Smith Rdr: D R Beasley
Cranbourne: Ladbrokes Odds Surge (Bm64), 2600m
1 of 10: Sky Hero (ex: Madame Flurry)
Tnr: Amy McDonald Rdr: A Lynch
Mackay: Remembering Our Mate Menko Plate (C3), 1300m
5 of 13: Spring Valley (ex: Valley Sweetheart)
Tnr: Mark Cochrane Rdr: S Sheargold
Sunshine Coast: 91.9 SEA FM's Big Breakfast Plate (C3), 1200m
8 of 11: Pretty Little Lass (ex: Ballybrit)
Tnr: P P Jenkins Rdr: V Duric
Wellington: Over The Line Racing Iron Horse (Bm66), 2400m
10 of 10: Club Town (ex: Take Heart)
Tnr: M J Lunn Rdr: Ms M Weir
Thursday, April 11
Kyneton: Bet365 Top Tote Plus Mdn Plate, 1856m
11 of 12: Bring Calmness (ex: So Serene)
Tnr: Amber Hendry Rdr: P Hamblin
Wednesday, April 10
Happy Valley: Lavender Hcp (C4), 1650m
12 of 12: Dragon Pride (ex: Lady Krovanh)
Tnr: T P Yung Rdr: A Badel
Happy Valley: Kalanchoe Hcp (C3), 1650m
2 of 12: Simply Maverick (ex: Papillon Rouge)
Tnr: P F Yiu Rdr: Z Purton
Tuesday, April 9
Grafton: Cherry Sports Group Mdn Plate, 1030m
3 of 8: Barron (ex: White House Lady)
Tnr: Ms S Pepper Rdr: Anthony Allen
Grafton: XXXX (Bm58), 1230m
4 of 10: Beauty Bound (ex: Bella Vedera)
Tnr: Annabel Neasham Rdr: Jag Guthmann-Chester
Monday, April 8
Tamworth: Tamworth City Toyota Tamworth Cup Prelude (Bm82), 1400m
4 of 10: Olakau'atu (ex: Divine Nature)
Tnr: B J Dodson Rdr: Ashley Morgan
Sunday, April 7
Dubbo: MAAS Mile (Bm58), 1600m
9 of 10: Club Town (ex: Take Heart)
Tnr: M J Lunn Rdr: Emma Ly
Pioneer Park: Yubu Napa Art Gallery & Studio (Bm65), 1400m
4 of 4: Zelring (ex: Queen Hazel)
Tnr: Greg Connor Rdr: Lek Maloney
Sha Tin: The Chairman's Trophy, 1600m Gr2
1 of 13: Beauty Joy (ex: Impressive Jeuney)
Tnr: A S Cruz Rdr: B Avdulla
Sunshine Coast Poly: Pitchers Hospitality Supplies (Bm60), 1600m
6 of 9: Winston Blue (ex: Diamond Glow)
Tnr: Neil Hocking Rdr: K H Zechner
Saturday, April 6
Ascot: BOS Civil (Rs1mw), 2200m
1 of 7: Flower In The Wind (ex: Meadow)
Tnr: N D Parnham Rdr: S Parnham
Eagle Farm: DrinkWise (Bm68), 1400m
10 of 13: Jupitus (ex: Lumic)
Tnr: C J Waller Rdr: James Orman
Gold Coast Poly: TAB Bets Friends GCTC (Bm60), 1900m
6 of 10: The Seeker (ex: Balletusa)
Tnr: Chris Meagher Rdr: M Cahill
Home Hill: Hop Hop Hop (Bm45), 1180m
8 of 8: Sebrossa (ex: Emperossa)
Tnr: Alby Molino Rdr: F Edwards
Morphettville Parks: Sportsbet Same Race Multi (Bm64), 1950m
8 of 9: Sesar (ex: Sarthemare)
Tnr: D C Saxon Rdr: Margaret Collett
Newcastle: Brian 'Bora' Borthwick Memorial (Bm68), 1400m
6 of 7: Golden Passport (ex: Princess Coup)
Tnr: G Waterhouse & A Bott Rdr: L P Beuzelin
Newcastle: Clarendon Tavern (Bm64), 1600m
5 of 15: Caring Lass (ex: Artistic Lass)
Tnr: Matthew Smith Rdr: A B Collett
Newcastle: Clarendon Tavern (Bm64), 1600m
13 of 15: Condrieu (ex: Jehannedarc)
Tnr: J A O'Shea Rdr: K S Latham
Pioneer Park: Ladbrokes Blackbook Mdn Plate, 1100m
7 of 11: Majestical (ex: Majestic Lass)
Tnr: P A Gardner Rdr: Dylan Stanley
Singapore: Tiger Roar 2021 Stakes Hcp (C5), 1200m
2 of 14: City Gold Telecom (ex: In Style)
Tnr: D Kok Rdr: R Curatolo
Friday, April 5
Sapphire Coast: Bega Landscape Supplies Mdn Plate, 1008m
1 of 6: Laguna Seca (ex: Angharad)
Tnr: Ms L Davies Rdr: Nick Heywood
Thursday, April 4
Townsville: Mitavite Hcp (C1), 1200m
6 of 13: Emathion (ex: Disseminate)
Tnr: O Chillemi Rdr: Luke Tarrant
Townsville: Hygain (Bm65), 1609m
2 of 7: Majestics Request (ex: She's A Rainbow)
Tnr: J T Wigginton Rdr: Ashley Butler
Wednesday, April 3
Ballarat: Sportsbet Loves Ballarat (Bm64), 1400m
7 of 9: Silent Thunder (ex: Silently)
Tnr: Emma Church Rdr: John Allen
Ballarat: Hygain Winners Choice (Bm64), 2000m
1 of 12: Midnight Glow (ex: Midnight Fantasy)
Tnr: V L Malady Rdr: John Allen
Doomben: Become A Brc Member Plate (C2), 1350m
6 of 12: Houston Rocket (ex: Sister Phenomenon)
Tnr: Chris Munce Rdr: Kyle Wilson-Taylor
Tuesday, April 2
Taree: Kasey Brown (Bm58), 1400m
12 of 14: Selvam (ex: Wildwood Dancer)
Tnr: J A Sylvester Rdr: Millie Thompson
Warwick: Kidszone Australia Hcp (C3), 1350m
5 of 10: Brave Boy (ex: Typhoon Tess)
Tnr: Christos Zintilis Rdr: Ms G Cartwright
Monday, April 1
Oakbank: Duttons Rating Hcp (54), 1400m
5 of 9: Sebring's Rose (ex: Single Rose)
Tnr: Garret Lynch Rdr: Sairyn Fawke
Sunday, March 31
Nowra: Country Motor Company (Bm58), 1600m
10 of 11: Maralago (ex: Martilago)
Tnr: A J Cummings Rdr: Madeline Owen
Penola: Digiorgio Family Wines Penola Cup (Bm78), 1700m
10 of 10: Sesar (ex: Sarthemare)
Tnr: D C Saxon Rdr: Alana Livesey
Sha Tin: New Asia Alumni Hcp (C5), 1400m
2 of 14: PERFECT PEACH (ex: Fashion)
Tnr: C W Chang Rdr: Lyle Hewitson
Sha Tin: Shaw Alumni Hcp (C3), 1400m
1 of 12: Superb Kid (ex: Snitzel's Jewel)
Tnr: K W Lui Rdr: Z Purton
Saturday, March 30
Balnarring: Rst Trophy (3), 1200m
4 of 8: Fox Rocks (ex: So Foxy)
Tnr: Ms S Reeve Rdr: Jack Virgona
Clare: Found In Clare Mens Boutique Wines Mdn Plate, 1100m
6 of 9: Inner Sanctum (ex: Inner City Girl)
Tnr: Danny Penna Rdr: Alan Lai
Flemington: Hkjc X World Pool (Bm84), 1400m
5 of 15: Euphoric (ex: Prettyhappyaboutit)
Tnr: G Eurell Rdr: D Moor
Nanango: (Bm45), 1000m
9 of 9: Canny Boy (ex: Canny Time)
Tnr: Malcolm Bailey Rdr: Ms C Eaton
Rosehill: Midway (Bm72), 1300m
4 of 14: Sebrenco (ex: Larenco)
Tnr: T J Bartley Rdr: Reece Jones
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1400m
2 of 13: Arya Pakuan (ex: Blithe Belle)
Tnr: S Gray Rdr: M Nunes
Singapore: Hcp (C4), 1200m
8 of 12: Reignite (ex: Risk Aversion)
Tnr: Ms D Logan Rdr: Sw Chong
Tocumwal: (Bm50), 1600m
5 of 12: Mandirigma (ex: Ulap)
Tnr: Tamra Taylor Rdr: C Quilty
Warracknabeal: Bentley Group Hcp (64), 1200m
1 of 7: Rule Of Time (ex: Donna Amata)
Tnr: L & T Corstens Rdr: Ms L J Meech
Wyong: Reward Homes Hcp (C1), 1350m
3 of 8: Red Cobra (ex: Dendee)
Tnr: D Lane Rdr: Anna Roper
Friday, March 29
Canberra: Aspect Landscape Construction & Tuggeranong Bushrangers Plate (C1), 2000m
3 of 10: Twin Turbo (ex: Tina Turban)
Tnr: Edward O'Rourke Rdr: R Downey
Thursday, March 28
Hawkesbury: Hawkesbury Cup Day 4 May Super Mdn Plate, 1500m
7 of 8: Priority (ex: Top Of My List)
Tnr: A J Cummings Rdr: R Hutchings
Wednesday, March 27
Pioneer Park: Alice City Tyrepower Mdn Plate, 1400m
7 of 9: Majestical (ex: Majestic Lass)
Tnr: P A Gardner Rdr: S Tsaikos
Strathalbyn: Sportsbet Set A Deposit Limit (Bm56), 1350m
10 of 10: Sea Of Secrets (ex: Palace Whispers)
Tnr: David Page Rdr: Samuel Payne
Tuesday, March 26
Geelong: Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers (Bm58), 1530m
3 of 7: Katering (ex: Kakakakatie)
Tnr: Tom Dabernig Rdr: Jordyn Weatherley
Rockhampton: A Days Graze Catering (Bm65), 1600m
4 of 6: Majestics Request (ex: She's A Rainbow)
Tnr: J T Wigginton Rdr: Ashley Butler