Latest Results

Thursday, February 22
Grafton: Farewell Macau Jockey Club Mdn Plate, 1015m
12 of 12: Ambawiththeweatha (ex: The Loan Express)
Tnr: M P O'Neill Rdr: Stacey Callow
Grafton: Farewell Singapore Turf Club Mdn Plate, 1015m
6 of 11: Lightscameraaction (ex: Gottalikeher)
Tnr: D G Hodge Rdr: L P Rolls
Sunday, February 18
Dubbo: Barastoc Summer Sprint Series - Heat 3 (Bm58), 1100m
3 of 12: Choice Witness (ex: Sol Witness)
Tnr: B F Cavanough Rdr: Cobi Vitler
Sunshine Coast: Sunshine Coast Falcons Mdn Plate, 1000m
9 of 9: Fly Fifer (ex: Hussy Miss)
Tnr: Stewart & Taylah Mackinnon Rdr: M R Du Plessis
Thursday, February 15
Hamilton: Dipping Dynamics (Bm58), 1600m
3 of 9: Divine Crown (ex: Chaplet)
Tnr: M J Ellerton Rdr: J Bowditch
Wednesday, February 14
Ballarat: Veolia Mdn Plate, 1400m
11 of 11: Velvetine (ex: Line Honours)
Tnr: L & T Corstens Rdr: Declan Bates
Gawler: Sportsbet Same Race Multi Mdn Plate, 1200m
11 of 11: Kalbarri (ex: Kiss Me Sophie)
Tnr: R & C Jolly Rdr: Jake Toeroek
Sunday, February 11
Ararat: D.A. Dalgleish Mdn Plate, 1300m
12 of 14: Matinee Lad (ex: Lady Einstein)
Tnr: Andrew Bobbin Rdr: Ms L J Meech
Saturday, February 10
Bunbury: Nixon Electrical Plate, 1100m
2 of 10: This'll Show Ya (ex: Caper)
Tnr: Mitchell Pateman Rdr: Holly Watson
Riccarton Park: Rangiora Equine Services Mdn, 1200m
1 of 14: Motiontime (ex: Saldana)
Tnr: M & M Pitman Rdr: K Chowdhoory
Toowoomba: Living Turf (Bm60), 1000m
7 of 7: Littlemisscancan (ex: Shrapelli)
Tnr: Michael Laine Rdr: N Tomizawa
Friday, February 9
Canterbury: Ranvet (Bm64), 1250m
7 of 7: Ces Soirees La (ex: Aunt Liberty)
Tnr: Robert Quinn Rdr: J Ford
Thursday, February 8
Gatton: Edwards Saddleworld Toowoomba Mdn Hcp, 1400m
2 of 12: Let'sshowem (ex: Tarikah)
Tnr: Jason Edwards Rdr: Justin Huxtable
Wednesday, February 7
Eagle Farm: Magic Millions March Catalogue Out Now (Bm62), 1200m
5 of 7: Shot Out (ex: Attrente)
Tnr: Peter Robl Rdr: James Orman
Murray Bridge Gh: Magic Millions Raceday - 9th March Book Now Mdn Plate, 1200m
5 of 12: Kalbarri (ex: Kiss Me Sophie)
Tnr: R & C Jolly Rdr: Jake Toeroek
Saturday, February 3
Bundaberg: The Lump Classic (Pacific West) Mdn Plate, 1090m
2 of 8: Littlemisscancan (ex: Shrapelli)
Tnr: Michael Laine Rdr: Ms S Willis
Friday, February 2
Sunshine Coast: Fiorente Advisory Mdn Hcp, 1000m
5 of 8: Fly Fifer (ex: Hussy Miss)
Tnr: Stewart & Taylah Mackinnon Rdr: M R Du Plessis
Taree: Workwise Clothing Mdn Plate, 1007m
10 of 12: Ambawiththeweatha (ex: The Loan Express)
Tnr: M P O'Neill Rdr: Benjamin Osmond
Monday, January 29
Warwick: Kidszone Aust School Age Care Centre Mdn Plate, 1350m
8 of 9: The Magician (ex: Lipstick Miss)
Tnr: Joe Gleeson Rdr: N Thomas
Sunday, January 28
Great Western: Sungold Milk - Saputo Dairy Australia Mdn Plate, 1200m
4 of 8: Matinee Lad (ex: Lady Einstein)
Tnr: Andrew Bobbin Rdr: Ms L J Meech
Saturday, January 27
King Island: Hcp (CL B), 1400m
5 of 5: Mr Broadway (ex: Fascinatin'rhythm)
Tnr: J F Taylor Rdr: Hannah Le Blanc
Moe: Moe Optical Mdn Plate, 1600m
1 of 8: Divine Crown (ex: Chaplet)
Tnr: M J Ellerton Rdr: J Bowditch
Riccarton Park: Berkley Stud at Karaka 2024 (Bm65), 1100m
7 of 13: Motiontime (ex: Saldana)
Tnr: M & M Pitman Rdr: Abdul Najib
Friday, January 26
Eagle Farm: Stradbroke Season On Sale Now Mdn Plate, 1200m
5 of 8: Let'sshowem (ex: Tarikah)
Tnr: Jason Edwards Rdr: Jake Bayliss