Latest Results

Sunday, September 27
Mornington: R.M. Ansett Classic, 2415m LR
10 of 10: Naivasha (ex: Durban)
Tnr: D T O'Brien Rdr: D Oliver
Sunshine Coast: Access Insulation Hcp (C1), 1300m
6 of 11: Cash Bundle (ex: Festive Joy)
Tnr: L D Wanless Rdr: Marnu Potgieter
Saturday, September 26
Gold Coast: Tab Create Your Spring Cal.-C2, 1400m
2 of 11: Amazingly (ex: Amazing Spirit)
Tnr: J C Smerdon Rdr: B Pengelly
Narrandera: Leeton Toyota (Bm50), 1200m
8 of 8: Star Express (ex: House Mistress)
Tnr: H W Marsden Rdr: Aaron Sweeney
Thursday, September 24
Ipswich: Tab Long May We Play Hcp (62), 1666m
5 of 10: Madam Mahal (ex: Jai Mahal)
Tnr: Robert G Smith Rdr: S Cormack
Wednesday, September 23
Happy Valley: Shek O Hcp (C4), 1650m
12 of 12: Rocket Hammer (ex: Attire)
Tnr: K H Ting Rdr: C Wong
Monday, September 21
Grafton: Farewell Trish McNeilly (C1), 1420m
12 of 12: Crafty Girl (ex: Fernande)
Tnr: D D Schmidt Rdr: L P Rolls
Sunday, September 20
Kalgoorlie: Gbf Underground Hcp (C2), 1760m
2 of 12: City Star (ex: Miss Safari)
Tnr: R W Craig Rdr: Ms K Yuill
Saturday, September 19
Morphettville: Pike & Joyce (Bm72), 1100m
4 of 12: Good Therapy (ex: Any Other Day)
Tnr: Ms H Lehmann Rdr: Sairyn Fawke
Friday, September 18
Ashburton: Rd Petroleum Mdn, 1250m
5 of 12: Drift On By (ex: Grace)
Tnr: L M Robinson Rdr: C A Campbell
Carnarvon: Dalmacija Function Ctre-Bm56+, 1400m
1 of 12: Golden Acres (ex: Testy)
Tnr: Ms M Vallentine Rdr: Y Valenti
Carnarvon: Thanks Everyone 2020 (Bm56+), 1700m
1 of 13: Majora's Mask (ex: Atlantico)
Tnr: Zach Tyler Rdr: Victoria Corver
Sunday, September 13
Sunshine Coast: Kustom Paints & Industrial-C2, 1000m
9 of 9: Cash Bundle (ex: Festive Joy)
Tnr: L D Wanless Rdr: M Hellyer
Saturday, September 12
Carnarvon: Check On A Mate (Bm56+), 1400m
1 of 11: Golden Acres (ex: Testy)
Tnr: Ms M Vallentine Rdr: Y Valenti
Carnarvon: Tabtouch Carnarvon Cup, 2000m
6 of 13: Majora's Mask (ex: Atlantico)
Tnr: Zach Tyler Rdr: Jerry Noske
Doomben: Tab Long May We Play Qlty, 1350m
2 of 9: Neutron (ex: Pure Reality)
Tnr: Kacy Fogden Rdr: A Mallyon
Griffith: Elders Rural Services Hcp (C1), 1350m
6 of 7: Star Express (ex: House Mistress)
Tnr: H W Marsden Rdr: M Heagney
Griffith: Terra Ag Griffith Cup, 1350m
4 of 9: Derby Star (ex: Enemy Dragline)
Tnr: P S Clancy Rdr: Josh Richards
Friday, September 11
Sunshine Coast: Archers The Strata Pro. (Bm65), 1200m
6 of 6: Andy's A Star (ex: Annie's Logic)
Tnr: Kerry Bushell Rdr: Dale Smith
Thursday, September 10
Ipswich: Carlton Mid Hcp (C2), 1710m
5 of 10: Madam Mahal (ex: Jai Mahal)
Tnr: Robert G Smith Rdr: S Cormack
Wednesday, September 9
Happy Valley: Causeway Bay Hcp (C3), 1200m
10 of 11: Little Bird (ex: Libor Lady)
Tnr: P Yiu Rdr: A Hamelin
Sunday, September 6
Sha Tin: Yi Tung Shan Hcp (C4), 1200m
11 of 14: Rocket Hammer (ex: Attire)
Tnr: K H Ting Rdr: H N Wong
Saturday, September 5
Bundaberg: (Bm55), 1212m
5 of 10: Static Lift (ex: Viennese Lass)
Tnr: Bevan Johnson Rdr: Rebecca Wilson
Coonabarabran: Sandstone Caves Mdn Plate, 900m
7 of 12: Miss Aubrey (ex: Rose Of Hallowell)
Tnr: L K Roberts Rdr: D Northey
Grafton: Coutts Crossing Gen. Store Mdn, 1410m
1 of 6: Crafty Girl (ex: Fernande)
Tnr: D D Schmidt Rdr: M Mc Guren
Moonee Valley: Lockdown Legends Hcp, 2040m
8 of 10: Naivasha (ex: Durban)
Tnr: D T O'Brien Rdr: D Oliver
Friday, September 4
Donald: Mallee Landscapes (Bm64), 1204m
8 of 12: Foxy's Star (ex: Foxy Eyes)
Tnr: M J Williams Rdr: Jaden Lloyd
Phar Lap Raceway: The Hanley Formula Mdn, 1200m
3 of 14: Drift On By (ex: Grace)
Tnr: L M Robinson Rdr: T R Moseley
Sunday, August 30
Carnarvon: Tabtouch Carnarvon Cup 12/9-C3, 1600m
7 of 7: Still Awake (ex: You Asleep)
Tnr: R G Smith Rdr: Madi Derrick
Carnarvon: Avis Carnarvon (Bm56+), 1400m
0 of 9: Golden Acres (ex: Testy)
Tnr: Ms M Vallentine Rdr: Y Valenti
Carnarvon: Peter Evans Memorial (Bm68+), 1700m
3 of 11: Majora's Mask (ex: Atlantico)
Tnr: Zach Tyler Rdr: Madi Derrick
Saturday, August 29
Port Macquarie: Andrew Gibbons-Mncra Jockey-C1, 2018m
9 of 9: Star Bid (ex: Tell Someone)
Tnr: V B Jones Rdr: Shane Arnold
Warracknabeal: Staysafe Stayhome Mdn Plate, 1000m
5 of 10: Sharna Star (ex: Sharna Cabarna)
Tnr: Colin Scott Rdr: J Duffy