Latest Results

Friday, February 26
Canterbury: The Agency Real Estate (Bm72), 1250m
5 of 9: Budhwar (ex: Tiffinco)
Tnr: Brooke Somers Rdr: Ms L Day
Sale: Laurels Function Centre Mdn, 1006m
2 of 7: Mysterious Art (ex: Freshness)
Tnr: R Griffiths & M De Kock Rdr: M J Allen
Townsville: $12.77 Million Reasons Hcp-C6, 1200m
1 of 7: Ashton Blair (ex: Ilithyia)
Tnr: Graham R Hughes Rdr: F Edwards
Thursday, February 25
Pakenham: Harcourts Warragul Mdn, 1200m
10 of 11: Urgent (ex: Quick Notice)
Tnr: T Kilgower Rdr: Harry Grace
Tuesday, February 23
Cairns: Tab Venue Mode Mdn, 1250m
4 of 6: Higher Realm (ex: Upper Notch)
Tnr: O Chillemi Rdr: S Wilson
Monday, February 22
Queanbeyan: Walsh's Hotel Mdn Plate, 900m
10 of 10: Wallet Drainer (ex: Danzanta)
Tnr: Aaron Clarke Rdr: S Guymer
Sunday, February 21
Goulburn: Tash Burleigh Racing Mdn Hcp, 1500m
8 of 8: Conjon (ex: Hidden Kisses)
Tnr: B M Lazzarini Rdr: Ms R Freeman-Key
Goulburn: Electel Mdn Plate, 1300m
2 of 12: Mystic Vein (ex: Bloodline)
Tnr: G Portelli Rdr: Ms K O'Hara
Port Lincoln: Del Giornos Cafe Rest. (Bm62), 1210m
1 of 8: Riverside Rock (ex: Sea Gypsy)
Tnr: Jackie Stoetzer Rdr: J Holder
Port Lincoln: Del Giornos Cafe Rest. (Bm62), 1210m
6 of 8: Romper Stomper (ex: Tale Of Dreams)
Tnr: Jackie Stoetzer Rdr: Angus Chung
Scone: 2re Showcase Country Mdn Plate, 1400m
5 of 10: Wanna Tweet (ex: Tweet)
Tnr: T S Howlett Rdr: Ms M Weir
Werribee: Mt Duneed Estate Mdn Plate, 1416m
2 of 9: Dreamtime Lady (ex: Musical Lady)
Tnr: Charlotte Littlefield Rdr: Jack Hill
Saturday, February 20
Caulfield: Neds Angus Armanasco Stakes, 1400m Gr2
8 of 8: Wanalirri (ex: Northern Saint)
Tnr: P F Ryan Rdr: L Currie
Friday, February 19
Canterbury: Iron Jack Mdn Plate, 1250m
4 of 7: Latin Lyric (ex: Written)
Tnr: Craig Carmody Rdr: Regan Bayliss
Morphettville Parks: (Bm52), 1250m
5 of 7: Whitchety Grub (ex: Ice Creme)
Tnr: Travis Doudle Rdr: Ben Price
Quirindi: Sunflower Showcase Mdn Hcp, 1450m
10 of 12: Wanda Beach (ex: Baluch)
Tnr: Stirling Osland Rdr: B Looker
Monday, February 15
Muswellbrook: Free Acorp Wifi @ Mrc Hcp (C1), 1280m
1 of 7: Budhwar (ex: Tiffinco)
Tnr: Brooke Somers Rdr: A Bullock
Stony Creek: Adam And Ben Are Awesome Mdn, 1000m
2 of 10: Mysterious Art (ex: Freshness)
Tnr: R Griffiths & M De Kock Rdr: Lewis German
Sunday, February 14
Dubbo: Dubbo City Toyota Hcp, 1000m
3 of 9: Dubbo Wanderer (ex: Shaizar)
Tnr: M R Mulholland Rdr: J Pracey-Holmes
Dubbo: Aqua West Country Mdn Plate, 1400m
4 of 13: Kogi Lass (ex: Hush Up)
Tnr: Brett Robb Rdr: G Buckley
Dubbo: Ezyquip Hire (Bm58), 1300m
9 of 13: Japingka (ex: Galleries)
Tnr: Kieren Hazelton Rdr: M Heagney
Moe: J Kerr R/E Trafalgar Cup Mdn, 1208m
7 of 11: Urgent (ex: Quick Notice)
Tnr: T Kilgower Rdr: Harry Grace
Moe: Monacellars Yarragon Cup (58), 1208m
5 of 10: Lady Dunmore (ex: Inishmore)
Tnr: P Stokes Rdr: D W Stackhouse
Saturday, February 13
Gold Coast: Capital Plumbing & Elect. Mdn, 1100m
1 of 9: Vaporizing (ex: Lady Colours)
Tnr: T J Gollan Rdr: Anthony Allen
Friday, February 12
Moonee Valley: Quest Moonee Valley (Rs0mw), 1000m
4 of 10: Wanaroo (ex: Taghrooda)
Tnr: G Eurell Rdr: D Moor
Sale: Ladbrokes Split Multi Mdn, 1200m
5 of 8: Jenniwandjin (ex: Etain)
Tnr: M M Laurie Rdr: Ethan Brown
Townsville: Sky Racing Hcp, 1200m
1 of 7: Higher Realm (ex: Upper Notch)
Tnr: O Chillemi Rdr: S Wilson
Townsville: Very Casual Events Plate (C5), 1200m
9 of 10: Ashton Blair (ex: Ilithyia)
Tnr: Graham R Hughes Rdr: F Edwards
Thursday, February 11
Bunbury: Jcw Electrical Hcp (C1), 1400m
5 of 12: The Thunderess (ex: Mothwing)
Tnr: L Smith Rdr: P Harvey
Doomben: Tab Venue Mode Mdn Plate, 1200m
4 of 10: Stirling Diva (ex: Imperial Consort)
Tnr: Stephen Kirkwood Rdr: R Goltz
Doomben: Tab Live Sky Racing (Bm65), 1350m
1 of 9: Wolf Moon (ex: Anabaa's Legacy)
Tnr: Billy Healey Rdr: Ben Thompson
Pakenham: Racing.Com Mdn Plate, 1200m
3 of 11: Dunvegan (ex: Imananabaa)
Tnr: M M Laurie Rdr: L Currie
Wagga: Mashd 'n' Kutcher Live Mdn Hcp, 1300m
6 of 14: Conjon (ex: Hidden Kisses)
Tnr: B M Lazzarini Rdr: Ms R Freeman-Key
Wednesday, February 10
Happy Valley: Gladiolus Hcp (C4), 1000m
12 of 12: U W Brother (ex: Pacific Belle)
Tnr: Y S Tsui Rdr: J Moreira
Sandown-Hillside: Ladbrokes Odds Boost (Bm70), 1400m
1 of 12: Moeen (ex: First Blossom)
Tnr: P Stokes Rdr: L Nolen
Tuesday, February 9
Hawkesbury: Lander Toyota Mdn Hcp, 1300m
3 of 6: Latin Lyric (ex: Written)
Tnr: Craig Carmody Rdr: Jean Van Overmeire
Monday, February 8
Bathurst: Jb Civil Concreting Mdn Hcp, 1208m
2 of 10: Mystic Vein (ex: Bloodline)
Tnr: G Portelli Rdr: Ms K O'Hara
Sunday, February 7
Ballarat: Ballarat Antenna Solutions Mdn, 1200m
9 of 9: Broadway Lane (ex: Broadway Harmony)
Tnr: Mitchell Freedman Rdr: Ben Allen
Port Macquarie: Port City Breakers Rlfc Mdn, 1206m
2 of 9: Wanna Tweet (ex: Tweet)
Tnr: T S Howlett Rdr: Ms M Weir
Singapore: Hcp (C4), 1200m
12 of 14: The Archer (ex: Cicarelli)
Tnr: H W Tan Rdr: J P Van Der Merwe
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1200m
4 of 12: City Hall (ex: Countess Dehere)
Tnr: R Le Grange Rdr: J Powell
Saturday, February 6
Dalby: Support The Dalby Devils Mdn, 1200m
1 of 10: Go Wandji (ex: Secrets Sleeping)
Tnr: T J Dougall Rdr: Chris Meehan
Emerald: Fairbairn Bakery Mdn Plate, 1000m
1 of 12: Jinabelle (ex: Idalia Belle)
Tnr: R B Williams Rdr: Hannah Richardson
Gilgandra: Tooraweenah Businesses (Bm58), 1000m
3 of 10: Japingka (ex: Galleries)
Tnr: Kieren Hazelton Rdr: Ms A Stanley
Newcastle: Aspira Financial Planning-Bm64, 900m
4 of 9: Bengalla Bay (ex: Kosi Bay)
Tnr: P M Farrell Rdr: D Mc Lellan
Sha Tin: Lau Fau Shan Hcp (C4), 1200m
6 of 12: Pegasus Glory (ex: Cupid Shuffle)
Tnr: K H Ting Rdr: Z Purton
Yarra Glen: Wazza Hollway's 50th B'day-58, 1514m
5 of 10: Namarari (ex: African Rain)
Tnr: Andrew Dale Rdr: J Bowditch
Friday, February 5
Fannie Bay: Filly Fridays Hcp (70), 1300m
1 of 8: Autocratic (ex: Ballet D'Amour)
Tnr: G Clarke Rdr: J R Todd
Hobart: Schweppes Tasmanian Derby, 2200m LR
2 of 11: Alloway (ex: Special Melody)
Tnr: M Price & M Kent Jnr Rdr: C Newitt
Port Lincoln: Lawrence & Hanson (Bm56), 1000m
3 of 7: Riverside Rock (ex: Sea Gypsy)
Tnr: Jackie Stoetzer Rdr: Jake Toeroek
Walcha: Graziers Cup Hcp (C2), 1000m
1 of 9: Kinjina (ex: Nutkin)
Tnr: Ned Coldbeck Rdr: L P Rolls
Thursday, February 4
Doomben: Brc Girl's Day Out 20 March-C1, 1200m
5 of 9: Tramonto (ex: Sunset Express)
Tnr: Kacy Fogden Rdr: M Cahill
Gosford: Infrabuild (Bm64), 1200m
3 of 11: Budhwar (ex: Tiffinco)
Tnr: Brooke Somers Rdr: Reece Jones
Kilmore: Mc Security Mdn Plate, 1212m
3 of 8: Dreamtime Lady (ex: Musical Lady)
Tnr: Charlotte Littlefield Rdr: Jack Hill
Wednesday, February 3
Sandown-Hillside: Ladbrokes Switch (Rs0mw), 1300m
9 of 9: Gulingi (ex: Total Response)
Tnr: R Griffiths & M De Kock Rdr: Lewis German
Sandown-Hillside: Tile Importer Hcp (C1), 1300m
9 of 13: Wunambal (ex: Swish)
Tnr: M M Laurie Rdr: D W Stackhouse
Monday, February 1
Dubbo: Signvision Mdn Hcp, 1300m
5 of 14: Kogi Lass (ex: Hush Up)
Tnr: Brett Robb Rdr: Liam Blanch
Sunday, January 31
Sale: Workforcexs Mdn Plate, 1200m
7 of 11: Urgent (ex: Quick Notice)
Tnr: T Kilgower Rdr: B Park
Sale: Sale Signtorque (Bm58), 1100m
3 of 11: Lady Dunmore (ex: Inishmore)
Tnr: P Stokes Rdr: L Nolen
Saturday, January 30
Cairns: Nqps Security Mdn Hcp, 900m
4 of 9: Bikie Chic (ex: Little Ducati)
Tnr: F J Wieland Rdr: N Day
Gold Coast: Turners Engineering (Bm65), 1400m
5 of 9: Blackboots (ex: Total Response)
Tnr: David Vandyke Rdr: Kyle Wilson-Taylor
Rosehill: Tab Highway Plate (C3), 1500m
5 of 9: Dancing Dollar (ex: Ambers Waltz)
Tnr: Sam Kavanagh Rdr: Regan Bayliss
Tamworth: Rapid Tamworth Cleaning (C1), 1600m
7 of 11: Wanda Beach (ex: Baluch)
Tnr: Stirling Osland Rdr: L Cumberland
Toowoomba: Carpet One Toowoomba Mdn Hcp, 1200m
2 of 8: Stirling Diva (ex: Imperial Consort)
Tnr: Stephen Kirkwood Rdr: R Goltz
Friday, January 29
Canterbury: Kia Shooting Star (Bm72), 1250m
1 of 5: Vreneli (ex: Helvetia)
Tnr: G Waterhouse & A Bott Rdr: Tim Clark
Thursday, January 28
Pakenham: Iron Jack Aust. Lagers Mdn, 1200m
6 of 6: Rock Artist (ex: Ultima Carta)
Tnr: K & K Keys Rdr: Craig Williams