Stakeswinners List
1st - 2007 Golden Slipper Gr1
1st - 2008 Queen Of The Turf Stakes Gr1
1st - 2008 Myer Classic Gr1
1st - 2008 Light Fingers Gr2
1st - 2008 Golden Rose Gr2
1st - 2007 Kindergarten Stakes Gr3
1st - 2006 Champagne Stks Gr1
1st - 2007 Randwick Guineas Gr1
1st - 2008 George Main Stakes Gr1
1st - 2007 De Bortoli - Expressway Stks Gr2
1st - 2008 Canterbury Stakes Gr2
1st - 2009 Smithfield RSL Premiere Stks Gr2
1st - 2015 Telegraph Gr1
1st - 2015 Nrm Sprint Gr1
1st - 2014 Magic Millions Qtc Cup Gr2
1st - 2016 Darley Plate Gr3
1st - 2001 Sires' Produce Stks Gr1
1st - 2001 The T.J. Smith Gr1
1st - 2010 Coolmore Classic Gr1
1st - 2010 Breeders Classic Gr2
1st - 2008 Remedial Building Brisbane Hcp LR
1st - 2009 Norths L & S Just Now Qlty Hcp LR
1st - 2017 Caulfield Cup Gr1
1st - 2015 Schweppes-Melvista Stakes LR
1st - 2017 Mornington Cup Prelude LR
1st - 2008 Chipping Norton Stks Gr1
1st - 2007 Top Cut Alister Clark Stks Gr2
1st - 2006 Skyline Stks Gr3
1st - 2007 The Galaxy Gr1
1st - 2006 The Age Classic Gr2
1st - 2001 Manawatu Sires' Produce Stks Gr1
1st - 2001 Ford 2yo Classic Gr3
1st - 2000 Thousand Gneas Gr1
1st - 2008 Rosehill Guineas Gr1
1st - 2007 Blue Diamond Stakes Gr1
1st - 2015 William Hill Sandown Guineas Gr2
1st - 2016 Hyland Colours Autumn Stakes Gr2
1st - 2015 Carbine Club Stakes Gr3
1st - 2015 Polytrack Gothic Stakes LR
1st - 2011 Franklins Silver Slipper Stks Gr2
1st - 2011 Widden Stakes LR
1st - 2011 Dunlite Quezette Stakes LR
1st - 2013 Prydes Easifeed Ortensia Stks LR
1st - 2001 Breeders Stks Gr2
1st - 2001 Eclipse Stks Gr3
1st - 2001 Highview Stks Gr3
1st - 2015 Best Security Dane Ripper Stks Gr2
1st - 2015 William Hill Proud Miss Stakes Gr3
1st - 2008 Roman Consul Stakes Gr2
1st - 2010 De Bortoli Millie Fox Stakes Gr3
1st - 2011 De Bortoli Millie Fox Qlty Gr3
1st - 2004 Melbourne Racing Club Stks Gr3
1st - 2004 Sandown Stks Gr3
1st - 2011 W.A. Sires' Produce Stakes Gr3
1st - 2011 1000 Guineas Prelude Gr3
1st - 2003 Schillaci Stks Gr2
1st - 2002 Smoke-Free Stks Gr3
1st - 2011 Sportingbet Ethereal Stakes LR
1st - 2005 Dodo Sprint Gr2
1st - 2005 L'oreal Paris Plate Gr3
1st - 2011 Kevin Hayes Stakes LR
1st - 2011 Typhoon Tracy M.V. F Plate LR
1st - 2010 Cleandomain Falvelon Qlty LR
1st - 2012 Prydes Easifeed Qlty LR
1st - 2001 Kewney Stks Gr2
1st - 2000 Blue Diamond Preview-F Gr3
1st - 2005 Adelaide Gneas Gr3
1st - 2005 Yallambee Stud Stks Gr3
1st - 2002 Sunline Stks Gr2
1st - 2002 Mannerism Stks Gr3
1st - 2015 Tattersall's Recognition Stks LR
1st - 2015 Bus Indus Council Brisbane Hcp LR
1st - 2011 Matriarch Stakes Gr2
1st - 2010 Patinack Farm Tibbie Stakes LR
1st - 2005 Harrolds 101 Stks Gr3
1st - 2006 Victoria Hcp Gr3
1st - 2004 Stan Fox Stks Gr2
1st - 2005 Sir Byrne Hart Stks Gr2
1st - 2013 Dark Jewel Classic LR
1st - 2006 W H Stocks Stakes Gr2
1st - 2005 Launceston Cup Gr3
1st - 2008 Thoroughbred Club Stakes Gr3
1st - 2011 Sloans Sands Matrice Stakes LR
1st - 2009 Great Northern Foal Stakes LR
1st - 2000 Silver Slipper Stks Gr2
1st - 2012 Patinack Farm Adrian Knox Stks Gr3
1st - 2010 Sharp Widden Stakes LR
1st - 2013 Pfd Foodservices Strutt Stakes LR
1st - 2012 David Jones Lightning Hcp LR
1st - 2010 Budget Rent A Car-Fairetha Stk LR
1st - 2004 Tesio Stks Gr3
1st - 2008 Todman Stakes Gr2
1st - 2007 Inglis Mile Gr3
1st - 2008 Millie Fox Stakes Gr3
1st - 2015 W Hill Sa Fillies Classic Gr3
1st - 2006 Sydney City Lexus Tramway Qlty Gr3
1st - 2007 Dane Ripper Stks Gr3
1st - 2009 Sportingbet St Albans Stakes LR
1st - 2007 Silver Slipper Stks Gr2
1st - 2001 Frank Packer Plte Gr3
1st - 2013 David Jones Cup Gr3
1st - 2005 Grand Prix Stks Gr2
1st - 2011 Queen's Cup Gr3
1st - 2015 Arrowfield Ortensia Stakes LR
1st - 2005 Light Fingers Stks Gr2
1st - 2006 Eclipse Stks Gr3
1st - 2004 Breeders Stks Gr2
1st - 2010 Auckland Racing Club Hcp LR
1st - 2007 Spring Stks Gr3