Stakeswinners List
1st - 2015 Treasury Casino/Hotel Qld Oaks Gr1
1st - 2015 The Star 150th Epsom Hcp Gr1
1st - 2015 William Hill Cox Plate Gr1
1st - 2016 Precise Air Chipping Norton Gr1
1st - 2016 China Horse Club George Ryder Gr1
1st - 2016 The Star Doncaster Mile Gr1
1st - 2016 Colgate Optic White Stakes Gr1
1st - 2016 Ladbrokes Stakes Gr1
1st - 2016 William Hill Cox Plate Gr1
1st - 2017 Tab Chipping Norton Stakes Gr1
1st - 2017 China Horse Club George Ryder Gr1
1st - 2017 Queen Elizabeth Stakes Gr1
1st - 2017 Colgate Optic White Stakes Gr1
1st - 2017 Turnbull Stakes Gr1
1st - 2017 W S Cox Plate Gr1
1st - 2018 Chipping Norton Stakes Gr1
1st - 2018 George Ryder Stakes Gr1
1st - 2018 Queen Elizabeth Stks Gr1
1st - 2018 Winx Stakes Gr1
1st - 2018 Colgate Optic White Stakes Gr1
1st - 2018 Turnbull Stakes Gr1
1st - 2018 W S Cox Plate Gr1
1st - 2019 Chipping Norton Stakes Gr1
1st - 2019 George Ryder Stakes Gr1
1st - 2019 Queen Elizabeth Stks Gr1
1st - 2014 Coolmore Furious Stakes Gr2
1st - 2015 Cellarbrations Phar Lap Stakes Gr2
1st - 2015 Theo Marks Stakes Gr2
1st - 2016 Optus Business Apollo Stakes Gr2
1st - 2016 Warwick Stakes Gr2
1st - 2017 The Star Apollo Stakes Gr2
1st - 2017 Warwick Stakes Gr2
1st - 2017 Chelmsford Stakes Gr2
1st - 2019 Apollo Stakes Gr2
1st - 2015 XXXX Sunshine Coast Guineas Gr3
1st - 2008 Caulfield Guineas Gr1
1st - 2009 Yalumba Stakes Gr1
1st - 2008 Badjar Ogilvy Stutt Stakes Gr2
1st - 2008 A A M I Vase Gr2
1st - 2009 Dato' Tan Chin Nam Stakes Gr2
1st - 2010 Dato'tan Chin Nam Stakes Gr2
1st - 2011 Blamey Stakes Gr2
1st - 2011 P.B. Lawrence Stakes Gr2
1st - 2011 P.B. Lawrence Stakes Gr2
1st - 2019 Stradbroke Hcp Gr1
1st - 2020 The Furphy Goodwood Gr1
1st - 2019 Schillaci Stakes Gr2
1st - 2019 Hall Mark Stakes Gr3
1st - 2018 Spicer T'breds Testa Rossa Stk LR
1st - 2019 Luskin Star Stakes LR
1st - 2009 Emirates Melbourne Cup Gr1
1st - 2011 Dubai Australian Cup Gr1
1st - 2010 Makybe Diva Stakes Gr2
1st - 2009 The Lexus Stakes Gr3
1st - 2015 William Hill Blue Diamond Stks Gr1
1st - 2015 Inglis Sires Produce Stakes Gr1
1st - 2017 Coolmore Classic Gr1
1st - 2016 City Ford Group Aspiration Hcp Gr3
1st - 2016 Sheraco Stakes Gr3
1st - 2013 Beck Caulfield Guineas Gr1
1st - 2013 Anzac Day Stakes LR
1st - 2013 Henry Bucks Best Dressed Stks LR
1st - 2015 Schweppes 1000 Guineas Gr1
1st - 2015 Atlantic Jewel Stakes LR
1st - 2019 Schweppes Tristarc Stakes Gr2
1st - 2020 Tab Millie Fox Stakes Gr2
1st - 2020 P.B. Lawrence Stakes Gr2
1st - 2019 Grinders Coffee Roasters Stks Gr3
1st - 2018 Mona Lisa Stakes LR
1st - 2014 Tab Kewney Stakes Gr2
1st - 2016 Guy Walter Stakes Gr2
1st - 2014 The Mittys Vanity Gr3
1st - 2015 The 2015 Darley Crown Gr3
1st - 2015 Le Pine Funerals Summoned Stks Gr3
1st - 2016 Ladbrokes Caul. Autumn Classic Gr2
1st - 2016 William Hill Alister Clark Gr2
1st - 2018 Japan Racing Assoc Plate Gr3
1st - 2018 Eclipse Stakes Gr3
1st - 2017 Ladbrokes Mornington Cup LR
1st - 2013 Essendon Mazda Australia Stks Gr2
1st - 2011 Parra. Advertiser Darby Munro LR
1st - 2012 Chandler Macleod Stakes LR
1st - 2015 Mss Security Sprint LR
1st - 2020 Eagle Farm Mile Gr3
1st - 2019 Civic Stakes LR
1st - 2019 Polytrack Rowley Mile LR
1st - 2018 The Tab Stakes Gr2
1st - 2018 Yarraman Park Luskin Star Stks LR
1st - 2018 Lister Regal Roller Stakes LR
1st - 2016 Bet365 Geelong Cup Gr3
1st - 2017 Jayco Bendigo Cup Gr3
1st - 2015 Polytrack Angus Armanasco Stks Gr2
1st - 2014 Lister Quezette Stakes Gr3
1st - 2015 Kevin Hayes Stakes Gr3
1st - 2016 Colin Stephen Queen's Cup Gr3
1st - 2017 Fujitsu Air Con. McKell Cup LR
1st - 2015 Mumm Wakeful Stakes Gr2
1st - 2015 Tab Dulcify Qlty LR
1st - 2012 Matriarch Stakes Gr2
1st - 2012 TAB Cranbourne Cup LR
1st - 2018 Autumn Hcp Gr3
1st - 2014 Geelong Classic LR
1st - 2015 G.H. Mumm Stakes Gr3
1st - 2015 Mss Security Stakes LR
1st - 2009 J.J. Liston Stakes Gr2
1st - 2008 Gloaming Stakes Gr3
1st - 2016 L'oreal Paris Stakes Gr3
1st - 2016 H C Nitschke Stakes LR
1st - 2017 Tab Birthday Card Stakes Gr3
1st - 2017 J H B Carr Stakes Gr3
1st - 2011 Birthday Cup LR
1st - 2014 Schweppes C S Hayes Mem. Cup LR
1st - 2014 Bacardi Reginald Allen Qlty LR
1st - 2016 Denise's Joy Stakes LR
1st - 2018 Seppelt Wines Vic Sprint Final LR
1st - 2014 H.D.F. McNeil Stakes Gr3
1st - 2017 Schweppervescence Trophy Gr3
1st - 2009 Natasha Stakes LR
1st - 2016 Mona Lisa Stakes LR
1st - 2014 The Nathan Berry Tulloch Stks Gr2
1st - 2016 McGrath Agents South Pacific LR
1st - 2018 Winter Cup LR
1st - 2013 Aami Hobart Cup Gr3
1st - 2019 XXXX Gold Hawkesbury Rush LR
1st - 2011 A.R. Creswick Stakes LR
1st - 2008 Budget - Burgess Queen Stakes LR
1st - 2017 Sky Gai Waterhouse Classic LR
1st - 2013 Pfd Food Serv. Chairman's Stks LR
1st - 2014 Penang Trophy LR
1st - 2014 Nine West Ladies Day Vase Gr3
1st - 2011 XXXX Gold-Bunbury Cup LR
1st - 2015 The Vanity Gr3
1st - 2010 The Mittys Vanity Gr3
1st - 2016 Huawei Lonhro Plate LR
1st - 2013 Queen Adelaide Stakes LR