Stakeswinners List
1st - 2015 Sky Racing Rosehill Guineas Gr1
1st - 2016 Haunui Farm Classic Gr1
1st - 2016 Bonecrusher New Zealand Stakes Gr1
1st - 2017 Herbie Dyke Stakes Gr1
1st - 2015 Great Northern Gneas Gr2
1st - 2014 Manuka Doctor Bonecrusher Stks Gr3
1st - 2015 Nz B'stock Ins Karaka 3yo Mile LR
1st - 2016 The Bmw Hong Kong Derby 2016 Gr1
1st - 2016 The Audemars Piguet Qeii Cup Gr1
1st - 2017 The Citi Hong Kong Gold Cup Gr1
1st - 2017 Standard Chartered Chater Cup Gr1
1st - 2015 Championship Stakes Gr2
1st - 2015 Pages Event Eagle Farm Cup Gr2
1st - 2017 The Bochk Jockey Club Cup Gr2
1st - 2017 Emirates Singapore Derby Gr1
1st - 2017 Panasonic Kranji Mile Gr1
1st - 2017 Merlion Trophy Gr2
1st - 2017 Jbba Moonbeam Vase Gr3
1st - 2015 Aami Victoria Derby Gr1
1st - 2016 Sky Racing Rosehill Guineas Gr1
1st - 2022 Sistema Railway Gr1
1st - 2021 Coolmore Sheraco Stakes Gr2
1st - 2021 Concorde Hcp Gr3
1st - 2021 Haunui Farm King's Plate Gr3
1st - 2016 Bmw Australian Derby Gr1
1st - 2015 Wellington Stakes Gr3
1st - 2017 Sky High Stakes Gr3
1st - 2022 Nz Derby Gr1
1st - 2024 Eagle Technology Avondale Cup Gr2
1st - 2022 Moet & Chandon Qld Derby Gr1
1st - 2022 Trelawney Stud C'ship Stakes Gr2
1st - 2023 Furphy Robert Sangster Stakes Gr1
1st - 2022 Tbv T'bred Breeders Stakes Gr3
1st - 2020 Schweppes - Australasian Oaks Gr1
1st - 2021 Bisley Workwear Sky High Stks Gr3
1st - 2020 Aami Victoria Derby Gr1
1st - 2022 Furphy Sky High Stakes Gr3
1st - 2021 XXXX W J McKell Cup LR
1st - 2021 Allchin A/C Caloundra Cup LR
1st - 2023 Christmas Cup LR
1st - 2020 K Pratt Mem. Challenge Stakes Gr2
1st - 2021 Sweynesse Stakes Gr3
1st - 2020 Matamata Cup LR
1st - 2020 Courtesy Ford Levin Stakes LR
1st - 2022 Red Badge Spring Sprint Gr3
1st - 2023 Coca-Cola Canterbury Gold Cup Gr3
1st - 2024 Mode Technology Trentham Stakes Gr3
1st - 2023 Avon City Ford Easter Cup LR
1st - 2014 Great Northern Foal Stakes LR
1st - 2014 The O'Leary's Fillies Stakes LR
1st - 2014 Allied Soliloquy Stakes LR
1st - 2021 Tesio Stakes Gr3
1st - 2022 Catanach's Jewellers Mannerism Gr3
1st - 2022 Penfolds Max's Rose Matron Gr3
1st - 2018 Rotorua Stakes Gr3
1st - 2018 Ag Challenge Stakes LR
1st - 2018 Karaka Classic LR
1st - 2023 Grangewilliam Stud Taranaki Breeders' Stakes Gr3
1st - 2023 Manawatu Itm Anzac Mile LR
1st - 2024 Clubs NZ @ The Races Wairarapa Breeders Stakes LR
1st - 2021 Lord Reims Stks Gr3
1st - 2021 Bet365 Geelong Cup Gr3
1st - 2021 Bagot Hcp LR
1st - 2021 Neds Classic Gr3
1st - 2022 Neds Coongy Cup Gr3
1st - 2017 Grant Plumbing Thompson Hcp Gr3
1st - 2017 Eagle Tech. Gt Nthn Challenge Gr3
1st - 2022 Tattersall's Cup Gr3
1st - 2022 Roku Gin Brisbane Hcp LR
1st - 2016 Opunake Cup LR
1st - 2017 Opunake Cup LR
1st - 2016 Spring Classic LR
1st - 2016 Gold Club Metropolitan Trophy LR
1st - 2021 Tattersall's Life Member Stks LR
1st - 2021 Roderick Ins. Geelong Classic LR
1st - 2021 Schweppes - Ascot 1000 Guineas LR
1st - 2017 Christchurch Casino Nz Cup Gr3
1st - 2016 Rich Hill Mile Gr2
1st - 2022 Sportsbet Pakenham Cup LR
1st - 2022 Tab Glasshouse Hcp LR
1st - 2023 Furphy Rose Of Kingston Stakes Gr2
1st - 2021 R A Lee Stakes Gr3
1st - 2017 Rotorua Cup Gr3
1st - 2023 Wentwood Grange Cuddle Stakes Gr3
1st - 2023 John Letts Cup LR
1st - 2020 Ascend - Jungle Dawn Classic LR
1st - 2023 Bramco Granite Flying Hcp LR
1st - 2017 Valachi Downs C'ship Stakes Gr2
1st - 2014 Trevor Eagle Memorial LR
1st - 2019 Msc Signs Stutt Stakes Gr2
1st - 2021 Vrc St Leger LR
1st - 2016 Stewards' Cup Gr2
1st - 2020 The Sofitel LR
1st - 2022 Skycity Hamilton Waikato Cup Gr3
1st - 2018 Ladbrokes Galilee Series Final LR