Home
Results
Daily Results
Latest Stakes Results
All Stakes Results
Daily Summary
News
Racing
Sale Mail
Sales
Tables
Sires Tables
Daily Runners
General Sires
First Season
Second Season
Stallion Announcements
Service Fees
Reports
Report Index
Debutants
Foal Gallery
Stallion Directory
Breednet
»
Daily Summary
Daily Summary
Today
Yesterday
Wed 01
Tue 30
Mon 29
Sun 28
Sat 27
Fri 26
The list of results sorted by successful dams. You can sort by the other options below.
Sire
Dam
Vendor
Sale Price
Dam
Horse
(Sire)
Meeting
Diadem Trist
3f
Shanjomi
(Dream Ahead)
Lismore
Diamantina Dior
4g
Wicked Willy
(Dream Ahead)
Cowra
Easy Step
5g
Beauty Applause
(Stratum)
Sha Tin
Graciela
4m
Qiji Bellezza
(Pierro)
Lismore
I Presume
4m
Shy Girl
(Pierro)
Wangaratta
Inthemix
7g
Silentz
(Snitzel)
Mt Barker
Joan's Best
4m
To Dem With Love
(Love Conquers All)
Sunshine Coast
Kiss Me Goodbye
3f
Dejanova
(Stratum)
Sunshine Coast
Miss Sharapova
4g
Family Folks
(Snitzel)
Sha Tin
My Fiancee
3g
Jett Austin
(El Roca)
Lismore
No Win No Wine
4g
Cheers To All
(Love Conquers All)
Lismore
Palace Crown
4g
El Prados
(El Roca)
Lismore
Aces And Angels
3f
Kokomo Bliss
(Brazen Beau)
Wangaratta
Aim For Gold
4g
Advertising
(Sepoy)
Sunshine Coast
Asaweb
6g
Upswing
(Niagara)
Wangaratta
Ashamika
9g
Mr Pago
(Magnus)
Mt Barker
Avoid
7g
Lady First
(Zacinto)
Sha Tin
Cajun Waltz
5g
Fearless General
(Zoustar)
Mt Barker
Colleges
4g
Oxbridge
(City Place)
Mt Barker
Crystal Jewel
3f
Kirra Lass
(Nicconi)
Lismore
De Sweet Soca Song
5g
Old Harbour
(Your Song)
Cowra
Easy Tee
4g
Big Bada Boom
(Hinchinbrook)
Mt Barker
Express Air
3g
Simply Fly
(Spirit Of Boom)
Sunshine Coast
Fuss Me Long Time
5g
What The Fuss
(Epaulette)
Cowra
If I Can I Can
4m
Iamican
(I Am Invincible)
Sunshine Coast
Jarada
7g
Elusive State
(All American)
Sha Tin
Kendoka
4g
Golden Link
(Per Incanto)
Sha Tin
La Belle Vitesse
5g
Currawar
(Shrapnel)
Cowra
La Sinverguenza
5g
Hongkong Great
(Lookin At Lucky)
Sha Tin
Lascelles
4m
Kiata
(Kuroshio)
Wangaratta
Madeittothemoon
5m
Unguarded
(Trusting)
Sunshine Coast
Make Me Dance
4g
Debbonaire Boy
(Supreme Class)
Wangaratta
Mandalong Annie
3g
Mandalong Roman
(Roman Emperor)
Cowra
Mishani Lotus
2f
Mishani Tulip
(Domesday)
Sunshine Coast
Miss Tizzy
6g
Shanghai Dragon
(All Too Hard)
Sha Tin
Mountain Bluebird
4g
Ping Hai Bravo
(Red Dazzler)
Sha Tin
New Moves
4g
New Future
(The Factor)
Sha Tin
Oamaru Rose
5g
Red Octane
(Turffontein)
Wangaratta
Paint By Numbers
5g
Bill The Bee
(So You Think)
Wangaratta
Pemba Nepali
4g
Tempest Express
(Proisir)
Sha Tin
Penniaire
5m
Stormiaire
(El Nino)
Lismore
Princess Alive
5g
Swift Mirage
(Dash For Cash)
Mt Barker
Princess Pedrille
4g
Fend Off
(Shocking)
Sunshine Coast
Reggae
4g
Rebel Salute
(Deep Field)
Sunshine Coast
Rocksan
4g
Outlandos
(Dissident)
Wangaratta
Saraama
5m
Jovella
(Trade Fair)
Mt Barker
Thundarosa
6g
Royal Thunder
(Casino Prince)
Cowra
True Charm
4g
Jack In The Black
(Blackfriars)
Mt Barker
Via
6m
Maria Elisa
(Denman)
Cowra
Viadana
3c
Exceed Tycoon
(Exceed And Excel)
Wangaratta
Virginia Breeze
3g
The Burning
(Sizzling)
Cowra
What A Rumour
3g
Warm 'n' Fuzzy
(I'm All The Talk)
Mt Barker
Zoleen
4g
Jacksprat
(Monashee Mountain)
Lismore