Runners Today

CAMP R5-3 One Penny Red 4g ex: They Call Me Bolt2nd
CDNA R1-5 Subjugate 3f ex: Carnegie Minstrel2nd
CDNA R6-0 Subjugate 3f ex: Carnegie Minstrel2nd
E FM R4-12 Mosshiki 3g ex: Furoshiki2nd
GCST R6-12 Moss Go Now 7g ex: Gould
GOR R3-4 Senor Moss 4g ex: Alta Floresta9th
SING R7-10 Super Fortune 6g ex: Lillabiddy11st
TER R5-3 One Penny Red 4g ex: They Call Me Bolt2nd
Click here for more entries

Yesterday's Results

8th Ballina: Verdancy 5g ex Cosmic Challenge
Click here for more results.

Latest News

Group Wins for Consistent Fillies
Lack of match-practise wasn’t a factor when Rushing Fall scored a multi-dimensional victory in the Jenny Wiley Stakes Group 1 at Keeneland on Saturday.
Mossman's White Moss Too Strong in Sapphire Stakes
The near white White Moss emerged from the gloom under Kathy O'Hara to claim Saturday's Group II Sapphire Stakes (1200m) at Randwick.

Australian Yearling Stats

NZ Yearling Stats

Distance Performance

This graph represents the amount of races in Australasia in each distance range and the percentage of the stallion's winners which come in each distance range.
Eg: 23.5% of races are 1201m to 1400m and 26.9 of this stallions winners are in that range.

Top Nicks

Danehill
32 wnrs, (6 sw) Crack Me Up
Flying Spur
24 wnrs, (2 sw) Dothraki
Canny Lad
8 wnrs, (2 sw) Ofcourseican
Hussonet
7 wnrs, (1 sw) Ivictory
Octagonal
7 wnrs, (1 sw) Parriwi
Zabeel
7 wnrs, (1 sw) Plucky Belle
Jade Robbery
6 wnrs, (1 sw) Convict
Rory's Jester
6 wnrs, (1 sw) MOSSO
Anabaa
4 wnrs, (1 sw) Buffering
Desert Prince
3 wnrs, (1 sw) Stirling Grove

Runners Today

CAMP R5-3 One Penny Red 4g ex: They Call Me Bolt2nd
CDNA R1-5 Subjugate 3f ex: Carnegie Minstrel2nd
CDNA R6-0 Subjugate 3f ex: Carnegie Minstrel2nd
E FM R4-12 Mosshiki 3g ex: Furoshiki2nd
GCST R6-12 Moss Go Now 7g ex: Gould
GOR R3-4 Senor Moss 4g ex: Alta Floresta9th
SING R7-10 Super Fortune 6g ex: Lillabiddy11st
TER R5-3 One Penny Red 4g ex: They Call Me Bolt2nd
Click here for more entries

Yesterday's Results

8th Ballina: Verdancy 5g ex Cosmic Challenge
Click here for more results.

Latest News

Group Wins for Consistent Fillies
Lack of match-practise wasn’t a factor when Rushing Fall scored a multi-dimensional victory in the Jenny Wiley Stakes Group 1 at Keeneland on Saturday.
Mossman's White Moss Too Strong in Sapphire Stakes
The near white White Moss emerged from the gloom under Kathy O'Hara to claim Saturday's Group II Sapphire Stakes (1200m) at Randwick.

Top Nicks

Danehill
32 wnrs, (6 sw) Crack Me Up
Flying Spur
24 wnrs, (2 sw) Dothraki
Canny Lad
8 wnrs, (2 sw) Ofcourseican
Hussonet
7 wnrs, (1 sw) Ivictory
Octagonal
7 wnrs, (1 sw) Parriwi
Zabeel
7 wnrs, (1 sw) Plucky Belle
Jade Robbery
6 wnrs, (1 sw) Convict
Rory's Jester
6 wnrs, (1 sw) MOSSO
Anabaa
4 wnrs, (1 sw) Buffering
Desert Prince
3 wnrs, (1 sw) Stirling Grove