Home
Results
Daily Results
Latest Stakes Results
All Stakes Results
Daily Summary
News
Racing
Sale Mail
Sales
Tables
Sires Tables
Daily Runners
General Sires
First Season
Second Season
Stallion Announcements
Service Fees
Reports
Report Index
Debutants
Foal Gallery
Stallion Directory
Breednet
>
Latest Stakes Results
Stakes Race Results
Sort By:
Date
Winner
Sire
Race
Country:
Aus
NZ
HK
Status:
Gr 1
Gr 2
Gr 3
LR
All
Age:
2yos
3yos
All
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
History
Nov 23 - Ascot:
Sky Racing-W.A. Guineas
Gr2
1600m
War Saint
(
War Chant
(USA))
History
Nov 16 - Sandown-Hillside:
Ladbrokes Sandown Guineas
Gr2
1600m
Pretty Brazen
(
Brazen Beau
)
History
Nov 2 - Flemington:
Wakeful Stakes
Gr2
2000m
Miami Bound
(NZ)
(
Reliable Man
(GB))
History
Oct 26 - Moonee Valley:
Antler Luggage Fillies Classic
Gr2
1600m
Fascino
(NZ)
(
Charm Spirit
(IRE))
History
Oct 26 - Moonee Valley:
Antler Luggage Fillies Classic
Gr2
1600m
La Falaise
(
Canford Cliffs
(IRE))
History
Oct 26 - Moonee Valley:
Drummond Golf Vase
Gr2
2040m
Soul Patch
(
Shamus Award
)
History
Oct 12 - Randwick:
Polytrack Roman Consul Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Cosmic Force
(
Deep Field
)
History
Oct 12 - Randwick:
Stan Fox Stakes
Gr2
1500m
Colada
(
Brazen Beau
)
History
Oct 5 - Flemington:
Tab Edward Manifold Stakes
Gr2
1600m
Moonlight Maid
(
Puissance De Lune
(IRE))
History
Sep 29 - Caulfield:
Thousand Gneas Prelude-F
Gr2
1400m
Acting
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
History
Sep 27 - Moonee Valley:
Msc Signs Stutt Stakes
Gr2
1600m
The Holy One
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
History
Sep 21 - Randwick:
Darley Tea Rose Stakes
Gr2
1400m
Funstar
(
Adelaide
(IRE))
History
Sep 14 - Flemington:
Danehill Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Dalasan
(
Dalakhani
(IRE))
History
Sep 14 - Rosehill:
Run To The Rose
Gr2
1200m
Bivouac
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Sep 7 - Randwick:
Furious Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Libertini
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Aug 24 - Randwick:
Silver Shadow Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Libertini
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Jun 8 - Eagle Farm:
Ascot Green Queensland Guineas
Gr2
1600m
Kolding
(NZ)
(
Ocean Park
(NZ))
History
Jun 1 - Doomben:
Sky Racing Moreton Cup
Gr2
1200m
Pretty In Pink
(
Sebring
)
History
May 18 - Doomben:
Magic Millions The Roses
Gr2
2000m
Etana
(
Shamus Award
)
History
May 4 - Morphettville:
Hughes Limo. Queen Of South
Gr2
1600m
Music Bay
(
Choisir
)
History
May 4 - Morphettville:
Tab Euclase Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Valour Road
(
Frost Giant
(USA))
History
Apr 13 - Ascot:
Schweppes-W.A.T.C. Derby
Gr2
2400m
Regal Power
(
Pierro
)
History
Apr 13 - Randwick:
Arrowfield 3yo Sprint
Gr2
1200m
Classique Legend
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Mar 30 - Rosehill:
Tab Tulloch Stakes
Gr2
2000m
Angel Of Truth
(
Animal Kingdom
(USA))
History
Mar 16 - Rosehill:
Chandon S Phar Lap Stakes
Gr2
1500m
Verry Elleegant
(NZ)
(
Zed
(NZ))
History
Mar 15 - Moonee Valley:
Crown Resorts Alister Clark St
Gr2
2040m
Global Exchange
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
History
Mar 9 - Flemington:
Kewney Stakes
Gr2
1400m
Spanish Whisper
(
Lope De Vega
(IRE))
History
Feb 23 - Caulfield:
Angus Armanasco Stakes
Gr2
1400m
Qafila
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Feb 23 - Caulfield:
Autumn Classic
Gr2
1800m
Global Exchange
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
History
Feb 23 - Rosehill:
Hobartville Stakes
Gr2
1400m
The Autumn Sun
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Feb 16 - Randwick:
Light Fingers Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Nakeeta Jane
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
Feb 9 - Caulfield:
Autumn Stakes
Gr2
1400m
Hawkshot
(
Fiorente
(IRE))
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015