Latest Results
Atherton: Brown & Hurley Agriculture (Bm65), 1200m
Tnr: Sharlee Hoffman Rdr: Tyler Leslight
Belmont Park: Tabtouch - Have You Got The Touch (Bm66+), 1400m
Tnr: G & A Williams Rdr: S Mc Gruddy
Bendigo: Grogans Machinery Hcp (58), 1400m
Tnr: S G Noble Rdr: Samantha Noble
Eagle Farm: Maker's Mark Hinkler Hcp, 1200m LR
Tnr: K A Lees Rdr: Craig Williams
Eagle Farm: SEN Oxlade Stakes, 1300m LR
Tnr: D L Freedman Rdr: M J Dee
Eagle Farm: Sky Racing Gunsynd Classic, 1600m Gr3
9 of 17:
Amur (ex: Leopard)
Tnr: James Cummings Rdr: James Orman
Eagle Farm: Ladbrokes J.J. Atkins, 1600m Gr1
Tnr: L & T Corstens Rdr: B Shinn
Eagle Farm: Magic Millions Dane Ripper Stakes, 1300m Gr2
Tnr: C J Waller Rdr: J R Collett
Fannie Bay: Ladbrokes NT Derby Day July 20 Hcp (70), 1300m
Tnr: Chris Pollard Rdr: Aaron Sweeney
Gold Coast Poly: Amorini - Celebrating 20 Years (Bm70), 1540m
Tnr: D L Freedman Rdr: Jag Guthmann-Chester
Murray Bridge Gh: Fred Vella Tyres & Crash Repairs (Bm76), 1600m
Tnr: Jon O'Connor Rdr: D Tourneur
Rosehill: Midway (Bm72), 1200m
Tnr: J C Coyle Rdr: A Bullock
Rosehill: TAB (Bm72), 1400m
Tnr: G Portelli Rdr: Jett Stanley
Rosehill: ATC Foundation (Bm72), 1100m
5 of 8:
Hanau (ex: Snow White)
Tnr: James Cummings Rdr: K Mc Evoy
Rosehill: Racing For Good On July 13 (Bm78), 1500m
Tnr: G Ryan & S Alexiou Rdr: K Mc Evoy
Rosehill: Racing For Good On July 13 (Bm78), 1500m
Tnr: G Ryan & S Alexiou Rdr: Jake Barrett
Rosehill: Rosehill Bowling Club (Bm78), 1300m
Tnr: James Cummings Rdr: A Hyeronimus
Sha Tin: Kau Sai Chau Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: J J Size Rdr: Z Purton
Ballarat Synthetic: Sportsbet Feed (Bm58), 1200m
Tnr: Andrew Noblet Rdr: Neil Farley
Echuca: Moama Bowling Club (Bm58), 1400m
Tnr: B R Mills Rdr: Brittany Button
Townsville: Liam O'Brien Hcp, 1400m
Tnr: Chelsea Jokic Rdr: Justin P Stanley
Wyong: Hoodoo Gurus @ TEG 16th November Midway Mdn Plate, 1100m
Tnr: Sam Kavanagh Rdr: Tim Clark
Wyong: Hoodoo Gurus @ TEG 16th November Midway Mdn Plate, 1100m
4 of 8:
Du Cap (ex: World Joy)
Tnr: C E Conners Rdr: K S Latham
Wyong: Sneddon Bros. Maintenance Mdn Hcp, 1100m
Tnr: Michael Freedman Rdr: Dylan Gibbons
Doomben: Become a BRC Member (Bm70), 1200m
Tnr: Ms G Heinrich Rdr: Jake Bayliss
Randwick-Kensington: TAB Mdn Hcp, 1150m
Tnr: P & P Snowden Rdr: J B Mc Donald
Randwick-Kensington: Triple Time @ Darley (Bm64), 1000m
Tnr: Blake Ryan Rdr: J Penza
Randwick-Kensington: Headwater @ Vinery Stud (Bm72), 1400m
Tnr: C Maher Rdr: Dylan Gibbons
Gatton: Make A Wish Foundation Charity Golf Day - Friday 28th June - Book Now 07 5462 1420 (Bm62), 1100m
2 of 11:
Xerri (ex: Sempre Libera)
Tnr: Debra Corbett Rdr: Hannah Phillips
Sale: Kwik Tip Bins (Bm64), 1212m
Tnr: T Busuttin & N Young Rdr: Zac Spain
Cairns: Paramount Liquor (Bm65), 950m
Tnr: Ms J Ryan Rdr: Jenna Edwards
Canterbury: Drinkwise Mdn Plate, 1250m
4 of 7:
Manos (ex: Carry On Alice)
Tnr: P & P Snowden Rdr: Tommy Berry
Canterbury: The Agency Real Estate Mdn Plate, 1250m
Tnr: L J Bridge Rdr: Reece Jones
Canterbury: TAB (Bm72), 1900m
1 of 14:
Holstein (ex: Affairoftheheart)
Tnr: M J Dunn Rdr: J Parr
Mornington: Theo Howe (Bm78), 1200m
Tnr: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman Rdr: Tatum Bull
Sapphire Coast: Heffernan Lending Solutions (Bm58), 1600m
Tnr: Matthew J Stephens Rdr: Hannah Williams
Singapore: What's New 2019 Hcp (C5), 1200m
Tnr: D Kok Rdr: B Pinheiro
Singapore: Well Done 2016 Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: D Meagher Rdr: I Saifudin
Singapore: Spalato 2014 Hcp (C4), 1600m
Singapore: Spalato 2014 Hcp (C4), 1600m
Tnr: S Burridge Rdr: R Sazali
Singapore: ATO 2012 Hcp (C4), 1400m
Tnr: D Meagher Rdr: Ph Seow
Sunshine Coast: HomeFront Australia Hcp (C3), 1000m
Tnr: K M Schweida Rdr: James Orman
Sunshine Coast: Young Veterans Sunshine Coast Hcp, 1000m
Tnr: A & S Freedman Rdr: Craig Williams
Sunshine Coast: Caloundra RSL Sub Branch (Bm65), 1200m
Tnr: J G Symons & S Laxon Rdr: V Duric
Eagle Farm: Nova 106.9 The Phoenix, 1500m LR
Tnr: S W Kendrick Rdr: Jake Bayliss
Eagle Farm: Ascot Green Queensland Day Stakes, 1200m LR
10 of 15:
Moravia (ex: Our Crown Mistress)
Tnr: Michael Freedman Rdr: M Zahra
Fannie Bay: Sportsbet Fast Form (Bm76), 1100m
Tnr: Chris Pollard Rdr: Casey Hunter
Flemington: RDA Peninsula Jenny Stidston Sprint, 1200m
4 of 9:
Markdel (ex: Princess Noir)
Tnr: A & S Freedman Rdr: Jye McNeil
Flemington: RDA Moorabbin Jane Baker Plate, 2000m
Tnr: D T O'Brien Rdr: D W Stackhouse
Flemington: RDA Pakenham Trophy (Bm84), 1400m
Tnr: Julius Sandhu Rdr: J Mott
Flemington: RDA Oaklands Trophy (Bm84), 1200m
Tnr: C Maher Rdr: Ethan Brown
Gold Coast Poly: Cordner Super Advisory (Bm58), 1540m
Tnr: Jack Bruce Rdr: Ms S Willis
Mallawa: Hcp (Cl B), 1400m
Tnr: Nicole Shields Rdr: Leandro Ribeiro
Morphettville Parks: Thomas Farms Hcp (C2), 1300m
Tnr: D C Saxon Rdr: Felicity Atkinson
Randwick: Midway (Bm72), 1600m
Tnr: Michael Freedman Rdr: R Hutchings
Randwick: TAB Highway Hcp (C3), 1100m
Tnr: Danielle Seib Rdr: Hannah Williams
Randwick: Lord Mayor's Cup, 2000m LR
Tnr: G Ryan & S Alexiou Rdr: Tyler Schiller
Randwick: Bob Charley AO Stakes, 1100m LR
Tnr: Joseph Pride Rdr: Tyler Schiller
Randwick: Bob Charley AO Stakes, 1100m LR
Tnr: K A Lees Rdr: K Mc Evoy
Sha Tin: Lung Mun Road Hcp (C2), 1200m
Tnr: T P Yung Rdr: A Hamelin
Sha Tin: Pok Fu Lam Country Park Hcp (C4), 1600m
Tnr: W Y So Rdr: Keagan De Melo
Townsville: CommScope (Bm55), 1200m
Tnr: Graham R Hughes Rdr: Ms L Morrison
Dubbo: Aquawest (Bm82), 1000m
10 of 10:
Scarzel (ex: Scarlet Rain)
Tnr: Cameron Crockett Rdr: Julia Presits
Dubbo: Dubbo Plasterboard & Building Supplies Super Mdn Plate, 1300m
Tnr: T S Howlett Rdr: A Bullock
Dubbo: Dubbo Plasterboard & Building Supplies Super Mdn Plate, 1300m
Tnr: Ms C Monaghan Rdr: Braith Nock
Swan Hill: Ultima Hotel (Bm78), 1200m
Tnr: L & T Corstens Rdr: Ben Allen
Wyong: Harvey Norman Commercial - Diageo Hcp (C1), 1600m
Tnr: Peter Graham Rdr: P Graham
Wyong: Arcade Trader - Bishop Collins Mdn Hcp, 1100m
2 of 6:
Du Cap (ex: World Joy)
Tnr: C E Conners Rdr: J R Collett
Wyong: Wyong Roos Foundation (Bm64), 1200m
Tnr: Ms K Waugh Rdr: Zac Wadick
Belmont Park: TABtouch - Have You Got The Touch (Rs0ly), 1200m
Tnr: S J Wolfe Rdr: S Mc Gruddy
Doomben: Stradbroke Calcutta 13 June (Bm68), 1350m
Tnr: M J Dunn Rdr: Damien Thornton
Sandown-Lakeside: Tile Importer Hcp, 1400m
Tnr: A & S Freedman Rdr: John Allen
Sandown-Lakeside: Sportsbet Same Race Multi (Bm70), 1000m
Tnr: Gavin Bedggood Rdr: Ryan Houston
Warwick Farm: Kia Ora Prague Mdn Hcp, 1100m
Tnr: C J Waller Rdr: Tommy Berry
Warwick Farm: Kia Ora Prague Mdn Hcp, 1100m
7 of 12:
Humid (ex: Sultry Feeling)
Tnr: C J Waller Rdr: J B Mc Donald
Kembla Grange: Balter (Bm64), 1300m
Tnr: Richard & Will Freedman Rdr: A Hyeronimus
Northam: Air Roofing WA Day Cup (Bm66+), 1600m
Tnr: Mitchell Pateman Rdr: Holly Watson
Kilcoy: Ladbrokes Kilcoy Cup (Bm65), 1200m
Tnr: J G Symons & S Laxon Rdr: M Hellyer
Wangaratta: Ovens Ford Wangaratta (Bm58), 1300m
Tnr: S G Noble Rdr: Samantha Noble
Belmont Park: Mrs Mac's (Bm66+), 1000m
Tnr: G & A Williams Rdr: Chris Parnham
Bowen: (Bm50), 1000m
Tnr: Joao Campeao Rdr: Shae Nielson
Caulfield: Beretta's Langwarrin Hotel (Bm78), 1100m
Tnr: C W McDonald Rdr: Zac Spain
Eagle Farm: Sires' Produce Stakes, 1400m Gr2
Tnr: L & T Corstens Rdr: B Shinn
Eagle Farm: Fred Best Classic, 1400m Gr3
9 of 18:
Amur (ex: Leopard)
Tnr: James Cummings Rdr: James Orman
Eagle Farm: Helen Coughlan Stakes, 1200m LR
Tnr: Michael Freedman Rdr: Kyle Wilson-Taylor
Eagle Farm: Helen Coughlan Stakes, 1200m LR
Tnr: K M Schweida Rdr: James Orman
Morphettville: Sportsbet Bet With Mates (Bm74), 1600m
Tnr: Jon O'Connor Rdr: J Holder
Pioneer Park: Pioneer Park Anniversary Cup (Bm76), 1400m
Tnr: Dan Morgan Rdr: Ms S Logan
Rosehill: Egroup Protective Services (Bm72), 1500m
Tnr: G Ryan & S Alexiou Rdr: K Mc Evoy
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1000m
Tnr: R Lim Rdr: B Pinheiro
Singapore: Hcp (C3), 1100m
Tnr: D Meagher Rdr: I Saifudin
Pakenham: All Stars Take On Sportsbet Hcp (64), 1200m
Tnr: M Price & M Kent Jnr Rdr: C Newitt
Wellington: KFC Wellington (Bm58), 1100m
Tnr: C Lundholm Rdr: Nick Heywood
Canterbury: TAB (Bm64), 1250m
Tnr: C Maher Rdr: J R Collett
Doomben: Ladbrokes Blackbook 2yo, 1200m
Tnr: D L Freedman Rdr: Craig Williams
Doomben: World Pool On 1 June Hcp, 1200m
Tnr: K R Kemp Rdr: B Shinn
Ballarat Synthetic: Sportsbet Same Race Multi (Bm58), 1000m
Tnr: Andrew Noblet Rdr: John Allen
Taree: Become A MVRC Plate (C1), 1900m
Tnr: Peter Graham Rdr: P Graham
Ballarat: Hygain Winners Choice Hcp (64), 1200m
Tnr: Archie Alexander Rdr: Declan Bates
Mareeba: DJ Gilmore Electrical 2024 Battle Of The Bush Mareeba Qualifier Hcp, 1210m
Tnr: Sharlee Hoffman Rdr: Ms L Morrison
Mildura: Mildura Mitsubishi All New Triton Dual Cab Hcp (58), 1012m
Tnr: Ms H J Smith Rdr: Jessica Eaton
Moruya: Shoalhaven Bus Tours (Bm58), 1425m
Tnr: Matthew J Stephens Rdr: Ms C Keatings
Moruya: Shoalhaven Bus Tours (Bm58), 1425m
Tnr: Matthew J Stephens Rdr: Hannah Williams
Sha Tin: Oriental Express Hcp (C3), 1200m
Tnr: J J Size Rdr: M F Poon
Broome: Phoenix Insurance Brokers Hcp (C2), 1000m
Tnr: Roy Rogers Rdr: Austin Galati
Doomben: City Property Services Bill Carter Stakes, 1200m LR
Tnr: C J Waller Rdr: J B Mc Donald
Doomben: XXXX Chief De Beers, 1110m LR
Tnr: K A Lees Rdr: Tyler Schiller
Doomben: XXXX Chief De Beers, 1110m LR
13 of 13:
Doull (ex: Bulbula)
Tnr: Annabel Neasham Rdr: B Shinn
Fannie Bay: Darwin Cup Carnival On Sale Hcp, 1300m
Tnr: G Clarke Rdr: J R Todd
Gold Coast Poly: Members & Mates June 29 (Bm55), 1540m
Tnr: Jack Bruce Rdr: Jai Williams
Gold Coast Poly: Happy 70th John Muntz (Bm65), 1540m
Tnr: D L Freedman Rdr: Yvette Lewis
Moree: Hcp (Cl b), 950m
Tnr: Nicole Shields Rdr: Maddison Wright
Newcastle: Fulton Hogan 'HMF Cup' (Bm64), 1250m
Tnr: Ms K Waugh Rdr: Millie Thompson
Newcastle: Robyn Platt Memorial (Bm64), 900m
6 of 10:
Omar (ex: Ichihara)
Tnr: Patrick Cleave Rdr: G Buckley
Randwick: Sporting Chance Cancer Foundation Hcp, 1200m
Tnr: C J Waller Rdr: J R Collett
Randwick: Sporting Chance Cancer Foundation Hcp, 1200m
Tnr: P & P Snowden Rdr: J Parr
Randwick: Midway (Bm72), 1400m
Tnr: Michael Freedman Rdr: C Schofield
Randwick: TAB Highway Hcp (C3), 1200m
Tnr: Danielle Seib Rdr: D R Beasley
Randwick: Fujitsu Airstage (Bm94), 1600m
Tnr: G Ryan & S Alexiou Rdr: J Parr
Sandown-Hillside: Sportsbet Nobody Does It Easier Hcp, 1000m
Tnr: L & T Corstens Rdr: Ben Allen
Sandown-Hillside: Thoroughbred Club Of Australia (Bm84), 1400m
Tnr: Julius Sandhu Rdr: Jordan Childs
Singapore: Mdn, 1400m
Tnr: D Kok Rdr: B Pinheiro
Singapore: Hcp (C4), 1400m
Tnr: D Meagher Rdr: D Moor
Singapore: Hcp (C4), 1400m
Tnr: S Burridge Rdr: R Sazali
Singapore: Hcp (C4), 1200m
Townsville: Ladbroke It! Hcp, 1200m
Tnr: Chelsea Jokic Rdr: Ms C Jokic
Goulburn: Complete Plumbing Solutions Mdn Hcp, 1000m
Tnr: Michael Freedman Rdr: A B Collett
Goulburn: Goulburn Hay Supplies Hcp (C2), 1000m
Tnr: Blake Ryan Rdr: J Penza
Hawkesbury: Pioneer Services Midway Hcp (C1), 1600m
Tnr: G Portelli Rdr: Jett Stanley
Pakenham: Ken Carey Takes On Sportsbet Hcp (C1), 1200m
Tnr: L & T Corstens Rdr: Ben Allen
Balaklava: Adelaide Galvanising Industries & Betta Built Green Hcp (56), 1050m
Tnr: D C Saxon Rdr: Ben Price
Belmont Park: Kanowna Hcp (C3), 1300m
Tnr: Mitchell Pateman Rdr: Brayden Gaerth
Bendigo: Dunlop Pitson & Jenkins Civil Mdn Plate, 1100m
2 of 9:
Markdel (ex: Princess Noir)
Tnr: A & S Freedman Rdr: L Currie
Bendigo: Budget Car and Truck Rental (Bm64), 1100m
Tnr: B R Mills Rdr: Rose Hammond
Happy Valley: Wiltshire Hcp (C2), 1200m
Tnr: T P Yung Rdr: Jerry Chau
Ipswich: Brookvale Union Dark 6% Mdn Plate, 1350m
Tnr: S W Kendrick Rdr: R Dolan
Ipswich: Jameson Whiskey Ready To Drink Hcp (C3), 1100m
Tnr: K M Schweida Rdr: Jake Bayliss
Ipswich: TAB Winter Provincial Stayers Heat (Bm72), 2180m
Tnr: K A Lees Rdr: A Mallyon
Warwick Farm: Tab (Bm72), 1300m
Tnr: Michael Freedman Rdr: R Hutchings
Ballarat Synthetic: Martin Collins Mdn Plate, 1200m
Tnr: A & S Freedman Rdr: John Allen
Ballarat Synthetic: Hygain Winners Choice (Bm64), 1000m
Tnr: T & C McEvoy Rdr: H Coffey
Warwick: SJG Plumbing & Drainage Hcp (60), 1200m
Tnr: J G Symons & S Laxon Rdr: M Hellyer
Chinchilla: Lotus Fortune Cleaning Crystal Turner (Bm65), 1070m
2 of 9:
Xerri (ex: Sempre Libera)
Tnr: Debra Corbett Rdr: Hannah Phillips
Parkes: D'Aquino's Grand Hotel & Prout Assist Mdn Hcp, 1000m
Tnr: Ms A Smith Rdr: William Stanley
Sale: Ladbroke It! (Bm64), 1212m
Tnr: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman Rdr: Emily Pozman
Sunshine Coast: Civil Scape Sacred Elixir Hcp, 1400m
Tnr: S W Kendrick Rdr: Jake Bayliss
Belmont Park: Happy 40th Danny Wilkinson (Rs1mw), 1000m
Tnr: S J Wolfe Rdr: S Mc Gruddy
Brewarrina: (Bm45), 1200m
Tnr: Nicole Shields Rdr: Zoe Hunt
Brewarrina: (Bm45), 1200m
Tnr: W Collison Rdr: Jessica Brookes
Doomben: Moreton Hire Plate, 1350m
1 of 12:
Amur (ex: Leopard)
Tnr: James Cummings Rdr: James Orman
Doomben: Spirit Of Boom Classic, 1200m Gr2
Tnr: L & T Corstens Rdr: B Shinn
Doomben: Magic Millions Bright Shadow, 1110m LR
Tnr: K M Schweida Rdr: Cejay Graham
Doomben: Ladbrokes Doomben 10,000, 1200m Gr1
Tnr: M Price & M Kent Jnr Rdr: A Hyeronimus
Echuca: bet365 Hcp (58), 1209m
Tnr: S G Noble Rdr: Samantha Noble
Morphettville Parks: The Fotobase Group (Rs1ly), 1400m
Tnr: Jon O'Connor Rdr: J Holder
Scone: Arrowfield Woodlands Stakes, 1100m LR
1 of 11:
Lazzura (ex: Laguna Azzurra)
Tnr: C J Waller Rdr: Tommy Berry
Singapore: Hcp (C3), 1400m
Tnr: D Meagher Rdr: I Saifudin
Albany: Albany Stock Feeds Trainer Of The Year (Bm58+), 1100m
Tnr: Alan L Smith Rdr: Ms K Yuill
Cranbourne: BOQ Frankston Hcp (C1), 1000m
Tnr: L Kennewell & L Yeomans Rdr: Zac Spain
Port Augusta: Westside Vegie Patch Hcp (54), 1200m
Tnr: Ms H J Smith Rdr: D Caboche
Scone: Select Events Mdn Plate, 1300m
Tnr: T S Howlett Rdr: Dylan Gibbons
Scone: Lion Hcp (C2), 1300m
Tnr: Richard & Will Freedman Rdr: Tommy Berry
Townsville: Townsville Mazda BT-50 Hcp, 1400m
Tnr: Chelsea Jokic Rdr: Ms C Jokic
Townsville: MM Electrical Townsville Hcp (C3), 1200m
Tnr: Gavin Kinlyside Rdr: G D Kliese
Townsville: Wentworth Electrical Hcp (55), 1000m
Tnr: Graham R Hughes Rdr: Justin P Stanley