Find A Sire: 

HINCHINBROOK (AUS)

Latest Results

Monday, July 23
Scone: Aha 'where There's A Will' Mdn, 1100m
10 of 12: Crystal Pearl (ex: Chieti)
Tnr: P M Farrell Rdr: D McLellan
Scone: Aha 'where There's A Will' Mdn, 1600m
3 of 10: Lord Byron (ex: Italian Romance)
Tnr: P M Perry Rdr: Josh Adams
Scone: Aha 'where There's A Will-Bm66, 1100m
2 of 9: Mr Bonjove (ex: Stormy Empress)
Tnr: L J Fairhall Rdr: G Buckley
Sunday, July 22
Coffs Harbour: Sawtell Hotel Mdn Plate, 1415m
4 of 14: Whitsunday (ex: Ultimate Rock)
Tnr: D Lane Rdr: Travis Wolfgram
Coffs Harbour: Exclusive Trophies Hcp (C1), 1012m
2 of 10: Old Trieste (ex: Love's Great)
Tnr: Ms M Brosnan Rdr: M McGuren
Pioneer Park: Gillen Club Hcp (58), 1400m
11 of 11: Wallaman (ex: Huiskes)
Tnr: Ms L Lefoe Rdr: J R Todd
Sunshine Coast: Sunshine Coast Daily Plate-C2, 1400m
7 of 12: She's Fast (ex: Crystal Event)
Tnr: T N Miller Rdr: Clayton Gallagher
Saturday, July 21
Doomben: Stella Artois (Bm70), 1200m
3 of 12: Ignite The Light (ex: Truly Ablaze)
Tnr: T J Gollan Rdr: Corey Bayliss
Fannie Bay: Avis Hcp (70), 1100m
2 of 6: Brooklyn (ex: Believe 'n Achieve)
Tnr: Carl Spry Rdr: C Spry
Fannie Bay: Ladbrokes Nt Derby, 2000m
4 of 12: Mulligan Falls (ex: Lou's Princess)
Tnr: Paul and Tracey Templeton Rdr: W R Davis
Gold Coast: $25 Super Saturdays Mdn Plate, 1200m
4 of 12: Mystic Brook (ex: Mystic Belle)
Tnr: Chris Munce Rdr: Anthony Allen
Lismore: Gourmet Food Trucks 28/7 (C1), 2100m
3 of 8: Kijito (ex: Outofafrika)
Tnr: N H Boyle Rdr: R Spokes
Morphettville Parks: Mypunter.Com Oaklands Plate, 1400m LR
7 of 9: The Mailman (ex: Margaret Miss)
Tnr: Michelle Payne Rdr: Ms Michelle Payne
Pukekura Raceway: Sandfords Carriers Spec Mdn, 1400m
11 of 13: Cassino To Trieste (ex: Luscilla)
Tnr: K W Marshment Rdr: S M McKay
Friday, July 20
Taree: Carnival Bookings-Phone Now-C3, 1000m
4 of 9: Caper (ex: La Camille)
Tnr: R N Godbolt Rdr: Ms B Hodder
Taree: Taree Cup Sunday 19/8 (Bm55), 1300m
7 of 10: Bellabrook (ex: Belle Amici)
Tnr: S J Hodge Rdr: Cejay Graham
Thursday, July 19
Echuca: Bet365 (Bm64), 1600m
3 of 10: Honolulu Lass (ex: Velasco)
Tnr: Patrick Payne Rdr: M J Dee
Gosford: Eagles Plumbing Plus Hcp (C1), 1600m
3 of 7: Triumph Star (ex: Pipkin)
Tnr: G W Moore Rdr: A Adkins
Wednesday, July 18
Balaklava: Balaklava Tyres Mdn Plate, 1400m
1 of 12: East Indiaman (ex: Dashie Diva)
Tnr: Tony McEvoy Rdr: Jamie Kah
Balaklava: Balaklava Tyres Mdn Plate, 1400m
6 of 12: Wedgebrook (ex: Wedgetail Eagle)
Tnr: M S Minervini Rdr: D Tourneur
Balaklava: Balaklava Transport Mdn Plate, 1050m
5 of 10: Island Game (ex: Indy Game)
Tnr: Lloyd Kennewell Rdr: A K Chan
Sandown-Lakeside: Le Pine Funerals (Bm64), 1400m
9 of 12: Ripplebrook (ex: New Edition)
Tnr: Ms S Trolove Rdr: B Rawiller
Warwick Farm: Kermadec At Darley (Bm79), 1600m
9 of 14: Trafalgar (ex: Skyescent)
Tnr: C J Waller Rdr: S R Weatherley
Tuesday, July 17
Cairns: Telesat Services Hcp, 1400m
5 of 7: One For The Money (ex: Is Amazing)
Tnr: S Massingham Rdr: K Stone
Monday, July 16
Cessnock: Bidfood Newcastle Mdn Plate, 1570m
2 of 11: Lord Byron (ex: Italian Romance)
Tnr: P M Perry Rdr: J Innes Jnr
Cessnock: Senpos Point Of Sale Mdn, 900m
12 of 12: Military Bay (ex: Finally)
Tnr: Mark Schmetzer Rdr: Travis Wolfgram
Cessnock: Hungerford Hill Wines Plate-C1, 2125m
5 of 8: Luddenham Lass (ex: Sequinella)
Tnr: J N Englebrecht Rdr: G Buckley
Moruya: M2m Accounting Mdn Hcp, 1210m
3 of 11: Interventions (ex: Belle Amici)
Tnr: B P Connell Rdr: R Bensley
Murtoa: Samios Plumbing Mdn Plate, 1600m
1 of 11: Cape Richards (ex: Zacushla)
Tnr: Patrick Payne Rdr: M J Dee
Sunday, July 15
Hawkesbury: Parravans Caravan World Mdn, 1000m
6 of 6: Gina Rinehoof (ex: Flying Dansino)
Tnr: T and P Vigouroux Rdr: Ms W Costin
Sha Tin: Sight Winner Hcp (C3), 1400m
10 of 14: Home Run (ex: Truly Kissed)
Tnr: Y S Tsui Rdr: W M Lai
Saturday, July 14
Belmont Park: Mrs Macs (Bm66+), 1200m
10 of 12: Rubia Miss (ex: Morinda)
Tnr: Simon Miller Rdr: P Carbery
Caulfield: Ladbrokes Back Yourself Hcp, 1200m
2 of 10: Soul Star (ex: Brave Soul)
Tnr: C Maher Rdr: Craig Williams
Emerald: (Bm60), 1300m
3 of 10: Swingahinch (ex: Queen Of Swing)
Tnr: Jason Devine Rdr: M Haley
Morphettville: Darley Hcp, 1050m
2 of 5: The Mailman (ex: Margaret Miss)
Tnr: Michelle Payne Rdr: Ms Michelle Payne
Port Macquarie: Rheem Hot Water (Bm55), 1213m
7 of 8: Valleseco (ex: Rich Hussy)
Tnr: Benjamin Smith Rdr: L Cumberland
Rosehill: Spring On Sale (Bm81), 1100m
3 of 10: Duchess Pedrille (ex: Mamzelle Pedrille)
Tnr: R J Quinton Rdr: A Adkins
Ruakaka: Croft Poles Mdn, 1200m
14 of 14: Hold Sway (ex: Ordinance)
Tnr: M and K Murdoch Rdr: B E Grylls
Sunshine Coast: Cooper Small Construction (C6), 1600m
1 of 9: Bluebrook (ex: Blue Note)
Tnr: K M Schweida Rdr: M R Du Plessis
Friday, July 13
Canberra Acton: Premi-Air Heating Serv. Hcp-C1, 1080m
7 of 7: Acton Shale (ex: Loulou)
Tnr: N J Olive Rdr: Billy Owen
Geelong Synthetic: Allianz Insurance Mdn, 1300m
2 of 10: Truly Brook (ex: Truly Kissed)
Tnr: Ms J Beriman Rdr: Chelsea Macfarlane
Geelong Synthetic: Cunningham Lindsey Hcp (C1), 1100m
5 of 7: Madame Moustache (ex: Gamble)
Tnr: R D Griffiths Rdr: Jye McNeil
Geelong Synthetic: J Roderick Memorial Race-Bm70, 1000m
8 of 11: Wrapsody (ex: Pass The Parcel)
Tnr: C Maher Rdr: Teodore Nugent
Toowoomba: Qld Electrical Solution Mdn, 1050m
4 of 7: Jabrook (ex: Tiyatro)
Tnr: T J Gollan Rdr: Alannah Fancourt
Thursday, July 12
Grafton: Nrthn Rivers Concrete Mdn Hcp, 1200m
10 of 14: Backhouse Frilly (ex: Dictatorial)
Tnr: Ms J Graham Rdr: L P Rolls
Grafton: Nbn Springboard To Fame 2yo, 1200m
3 of 10: Taken On Chance (ex: Never Doubt Me)
Tnr: R N Godbolt Rdr: T Treichel
Wednesday, July 11
Grafton: Tursa Inglis Grafton Guineas, 1600m
2 of 16: Captivator (ex: Follow That Cat)
Tnr: L D Kelly Rdr: B El-Issa
Ipswich: The Qld Times (Bm65), 1200m
3 of 9: Cool Mover (ex: Move To The Groove)
Tnr: G Heinrich and B Rodgers Rdr: Ms S Lacy
Sandown-Lakeside: Spicer Thoroughbreds (Bm70), 1600m
1 of 13: Alaskan Sun (ex: Shine On Anna)
Tnr: Henry Dwyer Rdr: Zac Spain
Warwick Farm: Tab Rewards (Bm72), 1250m
3 of 7: Kissing Game (ex: Kiss 'n Chase)
Tnr: John Thompson Rdr: J Ford
Tuesday, July 10
Wellington: Mudgee Machinery Mdn Hcp, 1400m
2 of 12: Whitsunday (ex: Ultimate Rock)
Tnr: D Lane Rdr: G M Ryan
Monday, July 9
Wagga: Riverina Plaster Works Mdn, 1000m
11 of 12: Lady Patrika (ex: Lady Mahler)
Tnr: N J Osborne Rdr: Simon Miller
Sunday, July 8
Deagon: (Bm55), 1650m
8 of 9: Shining Brooke (ex: Shine On Anna)
Tnr: T J Hohns Rdr: Gregory Hayes
Grafton: Grafton Toyota Sth Grafton Cup, 1610m
2 of 11: Brazen (ex: Sirenese)
Tnr: B F Cavanough Rdr: P Graham
Pioneer Park: Royal Flying Doctor Mdn Plate, 1400m
7 of 8: Wallaman (ex: Huiskes)
Tnr: Ms L Lefoe Rdr: J R Todd
Sha Tin: Wong Ma Tei Hcp (C5), 1400m
10 of 14: Fortune Way (ex: Bronislava)
Tnr: J Moore Rdr: S Clipperton
Sunshine Coast: Hot 91.1 (Bm75), 1000m
3 of 3: Excalibrator (ex: Goodlookin Gambler)
Tnr: Ms H Page Rdr: J Byrne
Sunshine Coast: Ross Maclean Fellowship (Bm65), 1400m
8 of 9: She's Fast (ex: Crystal Event)
Tnr: T N Miller Rdr: Ron Stewart
Saturday, July 7
Awapuni: Kelly & Associates Mdn, 1400m
2 of 14: Cassino To Trieste (ex: Luscilla)
Tnr: K W Marshment Rdr: L J Allpress
Charleville: Hcp (60), 1400m
9 of 9: Lockout (ex: Bit Tiddly)
Tnr: L F Mawn Rdr: Shannyn Barlow
Doomben: Hotel Beach House (Bm85), 1350m
2 of 9: Manaya (ex: Hot 'n' Breezy)
Tnr: Michael Costa Rdr: M Cahill
Dubbo: Cup Calcutta At The Star Mdn, 1110m
12 of 12: Blinkin Flying (ex: She's Best)
Tnr: C Lundholm Rdr: Michael Hackett
Echuca: Bourke Builders Mdn Plate, 1100m
1 of 11: Leonardo Da Hinchi (ex: Portrait)
Tnr: D K Weir Rdr: John Allen
Fannie Bay: Mrs Mac's Hcp (70), 1100m
3 of 8: Brooklyn (ex: Believe 'n Achieve)
Tnr: Carl Spry Rdr: C Spry
Fannie Bay: Sprout Hcp (64), 1600m
1 of 9: Mulligan Falls (ex: Lou's Princess)
Tnr: Paul and Tracey Templeton Rdr: W R Davis
Gawler: 1847 Wines (Bm75), 1500m
2 of 14: Snowbrook (ex: Snow Queen)
Tnr: G D Searle Rdr: J Holder
Gold Coast: Gctc Membership Join Now (C3), 900m
2 of 5: Old Trieste (ex: Love's Great)
Tnr: Ms M Brosnan Rdr: M McGuren
Newcastle: The Wests Group Hcp (C2), 1200m
8 of 8: Boyish (ex: Morceau)
Tnr: G A Ryan Rdr: Ms R Freeman-Key
Newcastle: Beresfield Bowling Club Mdn, 1200m
1 of 11: Aliferous (ex: Willow)
Tnr: K A Lees Rdr: Mitchell Bell
Randwick: Tab Highway Hcp (C2), 1200m
7 of 8: Hard Merchandise (ex: Solchow)
Tnr: W J Gavenlock Rdr: Tim Clark
Randwick: Tab.Com.Au (Bm84), 1300m
7 of 11: Brook Magic (ex: Magita)
Tnr: Joseph Pride Rdr: Tim Clark
Rockhampton: Claude Green Memorial Hcp (C3), 1200m
2 of 12: Ignite The Light (ex: Truly Ablaze)
Tnr: T J Gollan Rdr: Alannah Fancourt
Friday, July 6
Bendigo: Mosstrooper Raceday 22/7 Mdn, 1400m
8 of 13: Star Clipper (ex: Blue Mink)
Tnr: Saab Hasan Rdr: D Oliver
Bendigo: Hygain (Bm64), 1600m
12 of 12: Justice Faith (ex: Testagame)
Tnr: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig Rdr: A Mallyon
Bendigo: Jayco Mdn Plate, 1300m
4 of 16: East Indiaman (ex: Dashie Diva)
Tnr: Tony McEvoy Rdr: Chris Parnham
Muswellbrook: Tab.Com.Au Mdn, 1000m
8 of 9: Crystal Pearl (ex: Chieti)
Tnr: P M Farrell Rdr: G Buckley
Muswellbrook: Tab.Com.Au Mdn, 1000m
6 of 9: Island Gem (ex: Maddison Jade)
Tnr: P M Perry Rdr: Josh Adams
Thursday, July 5
Cranbourne: Tab Multiplier (Bm64), 1300m
1 of 14: Fastbrook (ex: Flying Footsteps)
Tnr: N A Blackiston Rdr: M J Dee
Cranbourne: Tab Multiplier Mdn Plate, 1000m
2 of 11: Ambleve (ex: Al's Magic Miss)
Tnr: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig Rdr: Craig Williams
Gatton: Rock Trade Ind Helidon Hcp-C1, 1600m
9 of 10: Kijito (ex: Outofafrika)
Tnr: N H Boyle Rdr: M Shimodaira
Grafton: Westlawn Insurance Brokers-C3, 1106m
8 of 11: Taken On Chance (ex: Never Doubt Me)
Tnr: R N Godbolt Rdr: T Treichel
Grafton: Westlawn Wealth Management Mdn, 1006m
11 of 11: Mystic Brook (ex: Mystic Belle)
Tnr: Chris Munce Rdr: Ron Stewart
Wednesday, July 4
Murray Bridge: Hotel McLaren Hcp (C1), 1000m
2 of 7: Island Game (ex: Indy Game)
Tnr: Lloyd Kennewell Rdr: J Bowditch
Murray Bridge: Grosvenor Punters Club Mdn, 1000m
5 of 11: Wedgebrook (ex: Wedgetail Eagle)
Tnr: M S Minervini Rdr: D Tourneur
Monday, July 2
Gunnedah: Rediguard.Com.Au/Breeza (Bm56), 1000m
1 of 11: Mr Bonjove (ex: Stormy Empress)
Tnr: L J Fairhall Rdr: G Buckley
Sunday, July 1
Mudgee: Double R Equipment Repairs Mdn, 1200m
12 of 13: Gina Rinehoof (ex: Flying Dansino)
Tnr: T and P Vigouroux Rdr: Ms M Weir
Mudgee: Torque Enterprises Hcp (C1), 1200m
10 of 13: Oocumba (ex: Russian Caravan)
Tnr: Brett Thompson Rdr: Mitchell Bell
Sale: Anderson Removals (Bm64), 1200m
5 of 15: Ripplebrook (ex: New Edition)
Tnr: Ms S Trolove Rdr: J Mott
Sale: Jsm Embroidery & Workwear-C1, 1600m
12 of 14: La Padrina (ex: Miss Dodds)
Tnr: P A Healey Rdr: Ms J Payne
Sale: Macalister Hotel (Bm64), 1400m
7 of 14: Honolulu Lass (ex: Velasco)
Tnr: Patrick Payne Rdr: W Egan
Sha Tin: Serving The Community Hcp-C4, 1200m
14 of 14: Hong Kong's Folks (ex: Our Kitty)
Tnr: C W Chang Rdr: K Teetan
Sha Tin: Sporting Exchange Hcp (C3), 1400m
2 of 14: Home Run (ex: Truly Kissed)
Tnr: Y S Tsui Rdr: M F Poon
Taree: Mann. Valley Origin Winners-C1, 1614m
7 of 10: Luddenham Lass (ex: Sequinella)
Tnr: J N Englebrecht Rdr: S Lisnyy
Saturday, June 30
Caulfield: Keno Kwikpik Hcp, 1100m
9 of 16: Soul Star (ex: Brave Soul)
Tnr: C Maher Rdr: Craig Williams
Fannie Bay: Elsey On Parap Mdn Plate, 1300m
2 of 10: Mulligan Falls (ex: Lou's Princess)
Tnr: Paul and Tracey Templeton Rdr: W R Davis
Gold Coast: Book Now Spring Carnival (C2), 1400m
1 of 15: Captivator (ex: Follow That Cat)
Tnr: L D Kelly Rdr: Clayton Gallagher
Gold Coast: Book Now Spring Carnival (C2), 1400m
10 of 15: Coulthard (ex: Carlton Ace)
Tnr: L D Kelly Rdr: J Woodhouse
Laura: Pioneer Cup Plate (C6), 1200m
1 of 7: One For The Money (ex: Is Amazing)
Tnr: S Massingham Rdr: M Kai
Newcastle: From The Track Mdn Plate, 1400m
4 of 6: Whitsunday (ex: Ultimate Rock)
Tnr: D Lane Rdr: Travis Wolfgram
Rosehill: Half Yearly Membership Hcp, 1400m
3 of 5: Bubbles'n'troubles (ex: Riverina)
Tnr: C J Waller Rdr: C W Brown
Rosehill: Book Spring Now Sprint (Bm80), 1100m
3 of 6: Brook Magic (ex: Magita)
Tnr: Joseph Pride Rdr: Jean Van Overmeire
Rosehill: Book Spring Now Sprint (Bm80), 1100m
5 of 6: Duchess Pedrille (ex: Mamzelle Pedrille)
Tnr: R J Quinton Rdr: A Adkins
Rosehill: Atc Owner Benefits Card (Bm79), 1500m
15 of 15: Trafalgar (ex: Skyescent)
Tnr: C J Waller Rdr: J R Collett
Sunshine Coast: Istyle Tv (Bm75), 1400m
1 of 11: Bluebrook (ex: Blue Note)
Tnr: K M Schweida Rdr: James Orman
Friday, June 29
Tamworth: Rapid Clean Mdn Plate, 1400m
4 of 12: Lord Byron (ex: Italian Romance)
Tnr: P M Perry Rdr: J Innes Jnr
Thursday, June 28
Pakenham Park Synthetic: Polytrack (Bm58), 1000m
8 of 12: Madame Moustache (ex: Gamble)
Tnr: R D Griffiths Rdr: Ben Thompson
Waverley: Donaghys Mdn, 1400m
7 of 12: Cassino To Trieste (ex: Luscilla)
Tnr: K W Marshment Rdr: L J Allpress
Wednesday, June 27
Gawler: Goldin Farms-Akeed Mofeed-Bm64, 1222m
4 of 7: Hinchin Miss (ex: Alright)
Tnr: P Stokes Rdr: Gary Lo
Tuesday, June 26
Port Macquarie: Drew Smith Farewell (Bm56), 1008m
10 of 11: Valleseco (ex: Rich Hussy)
Tnr: Benjamin Smith Rdr: C Lever
Wyong: Kernick Law Hcp (C1), 1600m
2 of 7: Triumph Star (ex: Pipkin)
Tnr: G W Moore Rdr: A Adkins
Wyong: Go Electrical Hcp (C2), 1100m
3 of 10: Kissing Game (ex: Kiss 'n Chase)
Tnr: John Thompson Rdr: T Angland
Monday, June 25
Mildura: Mildura Cup Packages Avail Mdn, 1009m
1 of 11: The Mailman (ex: Margaret Miss)
Tnr: Michelle Payne Rdr: W Egan
Sunday, June 24
Wagga: Ollie's Security Hcp, 1200m
2 of 11: Acton Shale (ex: Loulou)
Tnr: N J Olive Rdr: Billy Owen