Deceased

Runners Today

CANB R4-9 Ultraviolet 5m ex: Cutie Express
CANB R7-8 Confidential 6g ex: Private
IPSW R1-3 Rock 'n' Sol 4g ex: Foible
KYNE R3-5 Seewhatshebrings 4m ex: Mabkhara
KYNE R5-12 Liberata 3f ex: Unconditional Love
KYNE R6-17 My Southern Star 6m ex: Ma Famille
NCLE R1-5 Fast Melody 3c ex: Sweetest Melody
NCLE R5-8 Nettoyer 6m ex: Cleanup
NCLE R8-13 Wimlah 4m ex: Caiguna
SING R6-4 Ferocious 5g ex: Wynnstay Avenue
SING R6-10 Rooter 5g ex: Icy Mist
Click here for more entries

Yesterday's Results

5th Sale: Accelerant 3g ex Sweet Butterfly
6th Northam: Samantha's Twitch 3f ex Bewitchment
6th Rockhampton: Highly Influential 5g ex Pay Off Now
Click here for more results.

Latest News

Second Stakes in a Week for Sebring's Wu Gok
Wu Gok had two younger siblings beat him to the punch in landing a stakes win but the six-year-old son of Sebring is fast making up for lost time adding Friday’s Listed Wyong Cup to his last start win in the Group III ATC Premier's Cup at Rosehill.
Third Stakes-Winner for Blue Hen
Redoute’s Choice mare Lipari was one of the most coveted mares at the 2019 Magic Millions National Broodmare Sale earlier this year when snapped up by Gerry Harvey’s Baramul Stud for $1,600,000.

Australian Yearling Stats

NZ Yearling Stats

Distance Performance

This graph represents the amount of races in Australasia in each distance range and the percentage of the stallion's winners which come in each distance range.
Eg: 23.5% of races are 1201m to 1400m and 27.5 of this stallions winners are in that range.

Top Nicks

Redoute's Choice
20 wnrs, (5 sw) Amphitrite
Encosta De Lago
30 wnrs, (4 sw) Aethero
Anabaa
14 wnrs, (3 sw) Dissident
Danehill
14 wnrs, (3 sw) Ulmann
Danzero
9 wnrs, (2 sw) Sedanzer
Choisir
6 wnrs, (2 sw) Lizard Island
Zabeel
6 wnrs, (2 sw) Semari
Hennessy
5 wnrs, (2 sw) Good 'n' Fast
Street Cry
2 wnrs, (2 sw) Sesar
Commands
11 wnrs, (1 sw) Assimilate

Runners Today

CANB R4-9 Ultraviolet 5m ex: Cutie Express
CANB R7-8 Confidential 6g ex: Private
IPSW R1-3 Rock 'n' Sol 4g ex: Foible
KYNE R3-5 Seewhatshebrings 4m ex: Mabkhara
KYNE R5-12 Liberata 3f ex: Unconditional Love
KYNE R6-17 My Southern Star 6m ex: Ma Famille
NCLE R1-5 Fast Melody 3c ex: Sweetest Melody
NCLE R5-8 Nettoyer 6m ex: Cleanup
NCLE R8-13 Wimlah 4m ex: Caiguna
SING R6-4 Ferocious 5g ex: Wynnstay Avenue
SING R6-10 Rooter 5g ex: Icy Mist
Click here for more entries

Yesterday's Results

5th Sale: Accelerant 3g ex Sweet Butterfly
6th Northam: Samantha's Twitch 3f ex Bewitchment
6th Rockhampton: Highly Influential 5g ex Pay Off Now
Click here for more results.

Latest News

Second Stakes in a Week for Sebring's Wu Gok
Wu Gok had two younger siblings beat him to the punch in landing a stakes win but the six-year-old son of Sebring is fast making up for lost time adding Friday’s Listed Wyong Cup to his last start win in the Group III ATC Premier's Cup at Rosehill.
Third Stakes-Winner for Blue Hen
Redoute’s Choice mare Lipari was one of the most coveted mares at the 2019 Magic Millions National Broodmare Sale earlier this year when snapped up by Gerry Harvey’s Baramul Stud for $1,600,000.

Top Nicks

Redoute's Choice
20 wnrs, (5 sw) Amphitrite
Encosta De Lago
30 wnrs, (4 sw) Aethero
Anabaa
14 wnrs, (3 sw) Dissident
Danehill
14 wnrs, (3 sw) Ulmann
Danzero
9 wnrs, (2 sw) Sedanzer
Choisir
6 wnrs, (2 sw) Lizard Island
Zabeel
6 wnrs, (2 sw) Semari
Hennessy
5 wnrs, (2 sw) Good 'n' Fast
Street Cry
2 wnrs, (2 sw) Sesar
Commands
11 wnrs, (1 sw) Assimilate