Stands at Darley NSW
No runners today. Click for more.

Yesterday's Results

1st Sunshine Coast: Grenadiers 3g ex Shatters
4th Murray Bridge Gh: Pollyanna 3f ex Love Shuttle
5th Murray Bridge Gh: Coogee Dancer 4m ex Bit Tiddly
Click here for more results.

Latest News

Stakes Breakthrough for Epaulette's Paradee
The Group 1 ATC Australian Oaks beckons for the lightly raced Epaulette filly Paradee after a courageous win in Friday night’s Group III Dynamic Print Alexandra Stakes (1600m) at Moonee Valley.
Hong Kong Derby Contender for Epaulette
Godolphin homebred Cossetot won the Listed Tasmanian Derby last year and placed in several Group races during the Sydney Autumn Carnival and was subsequently sold to Hong Kong where he won at Sha Tin on Sunday under his new name Amazing Beats.

Australian Yearling Stats

NZ Yearling Stats

Distance Performance

This graph represents the amount of races in Australasia in each distance range and the percentage of the stallion's winners which come in each distance range.
Eg: 23.5% of races are 1201m to 1400m and 29.9 of this stallions winners are in that range.

Top Nicks

Canny Lad
3 wnrs, (1 sw) Amazing Beats
Grand Lodge
2 wnrs, (1 sw) Kordia
Dubawi
1 wnrs, (1 sw) Rock Dove
General Nediym
1 wnrs, (1 sw) Khulaasa
Made Of Gold
1 wnrs, (1 sw) Meryl
Medaglia D'Oro
1 wnrs, (1 sw) Paradee
Shamardal
1 wnrs, (1 sw) Aryaaf
Shinko Forest
1 wnrs, (1 sw) She Shao Fly
Street Sense
1 wnrs, (1 sw) Military Zone
Galileo
3 wnrs Iskra
No runners today. Click for more.

Yesterday's Results

1st Sunshine Coast: Grenadiers 3g ex Shatters
4th Murray Bridge Gh: Pollyanna 3f ex Love Shuttle
5th Murray Bridge Gh: Coogee Dancer 4m ex Bit Tiddly
Click here for more results.

Latest News

Stakes Breakthrough for Epaulette's Paradee
The Group 1 ATC Australian Oaks beckons for the lightly raced Epaulette filly Paradee after a courageous win in Friday night’s Group III Dynamic Print Alexandra Stakes (1600m) at Moonee Valley.
Hong Kong Derby Contender for Epaulette
Godolphin homebred Cossetot won the Listed Tasmanian Derby last year and placed in several Group races during the Sydney Autumn Carnival and was subsequently sold to Hong Kong where he won at Sha Tin on Sunday under his new name Amazing Beats.

Top Nicks

Canny Lad
3 wnrs, (1 sw) Amazing Beats
Grand Lodge
2 wnrs, (1 sw) Kordia
Dubawi
1 wnrs, (1 sw) Rock Dove
General Nediym
1 wnrs, (1 sw) Khulaasa
Made Of Gold
1 wnrs, (1 sw) Meryl
Medaglia D'Oro
1 wnrs, (1 sw) Paradee
Shamardal
1 wnrs, (1 sw) Aryaaf
Shinko Forest
1 wnrs, (1 sw) She Shao Fly
Street Sense
1 wnrs, (1 sw) Military Zone
Galileo
3 wnrs Iskra