Home
Results
Daily Results
Latest Stakes Results
All Stakes Results
Daily Summary
News
Racing
Sale Mail
Sales
Tables
Sires Tables
Daily Runners
General Sires
First Season
Second Season
Stallion Announcements
Service Fees
Reports
Report Index
Debutants
Foal Gallery
Stallion Directory
Breednet
>
Latest Stakes Results
Stakes Race Results
Sort By:
Date
Winner
Sire
Race
Country:
Aus
NZ
HK
Status:
Gr 1
Gr 2
Gr 3
LR
All
Age:
2yos
3yos
All
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
Feb 17 - Sha Tin:
The Citi Hong Kong Gold Cup
Gr1
2000m
Exultant
(IRE)
(
Teofilo
(IRE))
Feb 17 - Sha Tin:
The Queen's Silver Jubilee Cup
Gr1
1400m
Beauty Generation
(NZ)
(
Road To Rock
(AUS))
Jan 27 - Sha Tin:
The Centenary Vase
Gr3
1800m
Exultant
(IRE)
(
Teofilo
(IRE))
Jan 20 - Sha Tin:
The Centenary Sprint Cup
Gr1
1200m
Beat The Clock
(AUS)
(
Hinchinbrook
(AUS))
Jan 20 - Sha Tin:
The Stewards' Cup
Gr1
1600m
Beauty Generation
(NZ)
(
Road To Rock
(AUS))
Jan 9 - Happy Valley:
The January Cup
Gr3
1800m
Simply Brilliant
(GB)
(
Frankel
(GB))
Jan 6 - Sha Tin:
The Bauhinia Sprint Trophy
Gr3
1000m
Jolly Banner
(AUS)
(
Lonhro
(AUS))
Jan 1 - Sha Tin:
The Chinese Club Challenge Cup
Gr3
1400m
Conte
(AUS)
(
Starcraft
(NZ))
Dec 9 - Sha Tin:
The Longines Hong Kong Cup
Gr1
2000m
Glorious Forever
(GB)
(
Archipenko
(USA))
Dec 9 - Sha Tin:
The Longines Hong Kong Mile
Gr1
1600m
Beauty Generation
(NZ)
(
Road To Rock
(AUS))
Dec 9 - Sha Tin:
The Longines Hong Kong Sprint
Gr1
1200m
Mr Stunning
(AUS)
(
Exceed And Excel
(AUS))
Dec 9 - Sha Tin:
The Longines Hong Kong Vase
Gr1
2400m
Exultant
(IRE)
(
Teofilo
(IRE))
Nov 18 - Sha Tin:
Bochk Wealth M'ment J.C. Mile
Gr2
1600m
Beauty Generation
(NZ)
(
Road To Rock
(AUS))
Nov 18 - Sha Tin:
Bochk Wealth Mgmt J.C. Sprint
Gr2
1200m
Hot King Prawn
(AUS)
(
Denman
(AUS))
Nov 18 - Sha Tin:
The Bochk Jockey Club Cup
Gr2
2000m
Eagle Way
(AUS)
(
More Than Ready
(USA))
Nov 4 - Sha Tin:
The Sa Sa Ladies' Purse
Gr3
1800m
Time Warp
(GB)
(
Archipenko
(USA))
Oct 21 - Sha Tin:
Oriental Watch Sha Tin Trophy
Gr2
1600m
Beauty Generation
(NZ)
(
Road To Rock
(AUS))
Oct 21 - Sha Tin:
The Premier Bowl
Gr2
1200m
Hot King Prawn
(AUS)
(
Denman
(AUS))
Oct 1 - Sha Tin:
The Celebration Cup
Gr3
1400m
Beauty Generation
(NZ)
(
Road To Rock
(AUS))
Oct 1 - Sha Tin:
The National Day Cup
Gr3
1000m
Hot King Prawn
(AUS)
(
Denman
(AUS))
Jun 24 - Sha Tin:
The Premier Cup
Gr3
1400m
California Whip
(USA)
(
Giant's Causeway
(USA))
Jun 24 - Sha Tin:
The Premier Plate
Gr3
1800m
Exultant
(IRE)
(
Teofilo
(IRE))
Jun 3 - Sha Tin:
The Lion Rock Trophy
Gr3
1600m
The Golden Age
(FR)
(
My Risk
(FR))
May 27 - Sha Tin:
Standard Chartered-Chater Cup
Gr1
2400m
Pakistan Star
(GER)
(
Shamardal
(USA))
May 27 - Sha Tin:
The Sha Tin Vase
Gr3
1200m
Winner's Way
(AUS)
(
Starcraft
(NZ))
May 6 - Sha Tin:
The Queen Mother Memorial Cup
Gr3
2400m
Exultant
(IRE)
(
Teofilo
(IRE))
Apr 29 - Sha Tin:
The Audemars Piguet Qeii Cup
Gr1
2000m
Pakistan Star
(GER)
(
Shamardal
(USA))
Apr 29 - Sha Tin:
The Chairman's Sprint
Gr1
1200m
Ivictory
(AUS)
(
Mossman
(AUS))
Apr 29 - Sha Tin:
The Champions Mile
Gr1
1600m
Beauty Generation
(NZ)
(
Road To Rock
(AUS))
Apr 8 - Sha Tin:
The Chairman's Trophy
Gr2
1600m
Beauty Only
(IRE)
(
Holy Roman Emperor
(IRE))
Apr 8 - Sha Tin:
The Sprint Cup
Gr2
1200m
Beat The Clock
(AUS)
(
Hinchinbrook
(AUS))
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015