Breednet Results

ECHUCA - Tuesday, November 20

Race 1 - Caledonian Hotel Motel Mdn (1009m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 0:58.67 (34.48)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
8/11F
T: J D Sadler
R: Thomas Sadler (55)
8/11F
3f Choisir x La Bella Zoccola (Snippets )
Winning siblings: Astro Lass, Magromeus, Striding Success,
This nick: 12 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
9/2
T: D K Weir
R: Jack Hill (58)
9/2
4m Dash For Cash x Easy Virtue (Baryshnikov )
3
5.0
30/1
T: T E Matthews
R: H Coffey (56)
30/1
5m All Chatter x Ann Mary (Gleam Machine )
4
7.2
40/1
T: D E Oliver
R: J Keating (58)
40/1
5
7.4
9/1
T: D Hitchcock
R: B Rawiller (58)
9/1
4m Dieu D'Or x Riversdale Road (Dolphin Street )
6
11.9
6/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: C A Robertson (56.5)
6/1
3f Presence x Look For Venus (Ideal Planet )
7
15.9
25/1
T: B J McKnight
R: D Yendall (58)
25/1
8
18.7
11/1
T: S Fliedner
R: Ms N McLean (58)
11/1
4m Happy Giggle x Damaflo (Mukaddamah )
9
20.0
50/1
T: J D Matheson
R: Jye McNeil (56)
50/1
10
21.8
25/1
T: G R Hodgson
R: J R Todd (56.5)
25/1
3f Minardi x Just Devine (Just Awesome )
Race 2 - Two Tarts Catering Mdn Plate (1618m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 1:41.08 (37.52)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
Landy (4)
12/1
T: G Brunsdon
R: Ashley Thompson (58.5)
12/1
5g Galileo x Crimson Road (Strawberry Road )
Winning siblings: Ganesan,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.0
Grubbs (6)
5/2F
T: J D Sadler
R: J Mott (57)
5/2F
3g Pins x Dancing Mistress (Masterclass )
3
0.5
9/1
T: J P Salanitri
R: J Benbow (58.5)
9/1
4g Dash For Cash x Lady Marlap (Val Royal )
4
2.0
10/1
T: Peter Boynton
R: Ms R Williams (56.5)
10/1
5
3.8
8/1
T: G R McQueen
R: Jye McNeil (54.5)
8/1
4m Delago Brom x Balgold (Fimiston )
6
3.9
8/1
T: John McArdle
R: J R Todd (56.5)
8/1
4m God's Own x Dr. Lorna (Snaadee )
7
5.2
60/1
T: B J McKnight
R: C A Robertson (56.5)
60/1
8
8.5
13/4
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (57)
13/4
3c Racer's Edge x Cellar Dweller (Luskin Star )
9
18.5
Koura (2)
30/1
T: A R Coffey
R: H Coffey (56.5)
30/1
4g Gold Mine x Our Enjoyment (Pompeii Court )
100
0.0
13/2
T: Clinton Youngson
R: Thomas Sadler (55)
13/2
Race 3 - Moama Bowling Club Hcp (58) (1618m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good Time: 1:39.07
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
5/1
T: J P Salanitri
R: J Benbow (58)
5/1
4m Bel Esprit x Miss Lardydar (Cossack Warrior )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.0
7/2
T: J K Blacker
R: J Mott (60)
7/2
3
0.8
2/1F
T: K Hann
R: I Gundogdu (57.5)
2/1F
4
6.6
7/1
T: G K Baker
R: B Rawiller (60)
7/1
5g Elvstroem x Lettercee (Hennessy )
5
7.9
12/1
T: J D Pearson
R: J Keating (58.5)
12/1
5g Court Of Jewels x Stolen Look (Urgent Request )
6
8.9
9/1
T: G Eurell
R: Brent Evans (60)
9/1
7
11.4
10/1
T: G R Aldridge
R: E Marchant (58.5)
10/1
7g More Than Ready x Nazzuca (Canny Lad )
8
16.4
25/1
T: Emma Steel
R: B Vale (60)
25/1
6g Danbird x Siobhan (Western Symphony )
9
16.7
11/1
T: E W Nichols
R: Dean Holland (58)
11/1
5g Adam x Falak Of Cash (Falak )
300
0.0
20/1
T: D K Weir
R: Jack Hill (60)
20/1
5g Rakti x Gone For Glory (Ali-Royal )
Race 4 - Border Inn Hotel Motel Mdn (1209m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:11.48
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
Ferlax (7)
12/1
T: J T Conlan
R: D W Stackhouse (57)
12/1
3c Pentire x Legs Akimbo (Marscay )
Winning siblings: Suggestions,
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.5
4/1
T: Ms G Johnstone
R: Jye McNeil (54.5)
4/1
6m Arazi x Constant Pressure (Family Ties )
3
3.0
2/1F
T: S A Dwyer
R: Dean Holland (57)
2/1F
4
5.8
3/1
T: D K Weir
R: D Yendall (58.5)
3/1
4g Testa Rossa x Manoristic (Niccolo Polo )
5
6.0
15/1
T: Ms S Naylor
R: Thomas Sadler (55.5)
15/1
6
6.3
16/1
T: M Cornish and Ms D Gaskin
R: J Keating (56.5)
16/1
7m Super Jet x Our Minnow (Prince True )
7
7.6
16/1
T: A L Browell
R: B Rawiller (57)
16/1
3g King Of Prussia x La Caverna (Lion Cavern )
8
7.8
16/1
T: J K Blacker
R: Luke Londregan (55.5)
16/1
9
12.1
8/1
T: S Fliedner
R: Ms N McLean (56.5)
8/1
4m Fomalhaut x White Water Bay (River Rough )
10
15.9
50/1
T: B J McKnight
R: H Coffey (56.5)
50/1
4g Keep The Faith x Babbles (Don't Say Halo )
Race 5 - Betfair Hcp (58) (1209m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good Time: 1:11.91
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
7/1
T: J A Rogers
R: D Yendall (57)
7/1
5m Bel Esprit x My Jaspa (Heroicity )
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.0
8/1
T: S T Lanyon
R: Brodie Loy (57)
8/1
6g Lord Ted x Storm Kitten (Prince Of Birds )
3
1.3
6/1
T: R E Laing
R: Dean Holland (57.5)
6/1
4g Spartacus x Selvorine (Selkirk )
4
3.5
6/1
T: V L Malady
R: C A Robertson (58)
6/1
5
4.0
Levant (5)
15/1
T: Tony Meade
R: J R Todd (58.5)
15/1
8g Rubiton x Sea Zephyr (Black Zephyr )
6
4.2
16/1
T: M Sell
R: Luke Londregan (57)
16/1
4g Bel Esprit x Ciento (Century )
7
5.0
7/2F
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (59.5)
7/2F
6g Dolphin Street x Emmooki (Lunchtime )
8
6.5
16/1
T: Ms H Powell
R: Ms N McLean (55)
16/1
6m Niello x Trice Moss (Keltrice )
9
9.5
30/1
T: A Waddell
R: Lee Smith (56)
30/1
6m Hussonet x Our Will (College Chapel )
10
9.6
Zaeem (3)
10/1
T: D W Brown
R: J Mott (60)
10/1
5g Magic Albert x Falconby (Last Tycoon )
11
10.4
13/2
T: Neil Pfeiffer
R: D W Stackhouse (57.5)
13/2
4m Written Tycoon x Cute Cat (Hennessy )
12
12.9
14/1
T: D S Archard
R: Jye McNeil (55.5)
14/1
4m Bel Esprit x Pay My Bail (Justice Prevails )
Race 6 - Classic Rock (Bm72) (1209m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Good Time: 1:11.25
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
9/2
T: Ms G Johnstone
R: L Currie (56.5)
9/2
Winning siblings: Definia, Dry Creek Road, Thebarwonprince,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
4/1
T: D A Hayes
R: C Schofield (56.5)
4/1
5g Barely A Moment x Josalie (Magic Of Money )
3
0.8
11/4
T: Lee and Shannon Hope
R: D Yendall (54.5)
11/4
4
1.9
7/4F
T: M G Price
R: I Gundogdu (56)
7/4F
4g Red Dazzler x Rosendahl (Octagonal )
5
4.9
16/1
T: J D Matheson
R: J Keating (56)
16/1
6
9.9
Minou (6)
12/1
T: D S Archard
R: Jye McNeil (53.5)
12/1
6m King Of Roses x Kitty Cat (Storm Cat )
Race 7 - Sportsbet.Com.Au Hcp (68) (1618m)
Class: Restricted 68 Track: Good Time: 1:38.64
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
7/2
T: S J Webb
R: P Mertens (55)
7/2
4m Elusive Quality x Fealty (In The Wings )
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
7/1
T: M D Moroney
R: L Currie (58)
7/1
6g High Chaparral x Freyja (Danske )
3
0.8
25/1
T: D M Noonan
R: D W Stackhouse (57)
25/1
9g Johan Cruyff x Bubbles (Whiskey Road )
4
5.6
9/1
T: J K Blacker
R: Thomas Sadler (57)
9/1
5g Court Of Jewels x Santorini Sky (Weasel Clause )
5
6.6
7/1
T: S A Dwyer
R: J Mott (59.5)
7/1
5g Bradbury's Luck x Dyneclipse (Dynaformer )
6
7.4
8/1
T: P G Moody
R: Patrick Moloney (56)
8/1
5g Tiger Hill x Tambourin (Halling )
7
9.4
9/1
T: A L Browell
R: Jye McNeil (57.5)
9/1
8
13.4
3/1F
T: D K Weir
R: D Yendall (56.5)
3/1F
3g Reset x Kildara Rose (Tirol )
9
15.4
11/1
T: D S Archard
R: Brodie Loy (54)
11/1
5g Dash For Cash x Lani Star (Ashkalani )
10
18.4
Sayah (2)
20/1
T: Gary Sherer
R: Ashley Thompson (59.5)
20/1
Race 8 - Moama RSL Hcp (62) (1412m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Good Time: 1:25.55
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
7/1
T: Shea Eden
R: B Rawiller (59.5)
7/1
Winning siblings: Class Of Clowns, Prefect, War Drake,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.5
15/2
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Jack Hill (56)
15/2
4m Keltrice x Foxymoron (Danetrice )
3
1.3
Jaffar (4)
4/1F
T: M Cornish and Ms D Gaskin
R: J R Todd (59.5)
4/1F
4g Al Maher x Palace Engagement (Magic Ring )
4
5.2
12/1
T: B J McKnight
R: D Yendall (59)
12/1
4g Artie Schiller x Petite Jeunesse (Our Poetic Prince )
5
8.0
20/1
T: B C Hearps
R: Ashley Thompson (60)
20/1
5g Happy Giggle x Out There (Marwina )
6
9.0
Redial (8)
9/1
T: D S Archard
R: Luke Londregan (56)
9/1
5g Dash For Cash x Ballymoon (O'Reilly )
7
9.1
Rexzeal (11)
13/2
T: Peter Smith
R: J Kissick (55)
13/2
7g Tully Zeal x Lady Rushdale (Bletchalot )
8
10.1
15/1
T: W J Stockdale
R: J Benbow (58)
15/1
9
10.6
15/2
T: J G Symons and S Laxon
R: M A Reuben (60)
15/2
5g Savabeel x Centoration (Centaine )
10
10.7
25/1
T: S M Hawkins
R: L Currie (59)
25/1
6g Regal Shot x Tricked (Eire )
11
10.9
8/1
T: Ms A Macpherson
R: N Souquet (60)
8/1
4g God's Own x By Any Means (Stravinsky )
12
13.9
40/1
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: Thomas Sadler (53.5)
40/1
4g Primus x Dancing Queen (Sadler's Wells )
Race 9 - Sportsbet.Com.Au Hcp (62) (1412m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Good Time: 1:25.41
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
7/4F
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (58)
7/4F
4m Grandera x African Queen (Lion Hunter )
Winning siblings: Bogie, Goliath, Mr Light Blue, Sharjah, Tallow,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.3
5/1
T: M D Moroney
R: J Mott (59.5)
5/1
3
4.5
20/1
T: Ms M Cunningham
R: L Currie (56.5)
20/1
6g Flying Gulch x By Crazy (Fairy King )
4
4.7
Armona (1)
9/2
T: Peter Smith
R: J Kissick (57)
9/2
5
4.9
16/1
T: Michael Farrant
R: Lee Smith (59)
16/1
7g High Yield x Alunarmist (Naturalism )
6
9.7
9/2
T: C and C Alderson
R: D Yendall (59.5)
9/2
4g Bel Esprit x Mill Lady (Straight Strike )
7
12.5
25/1
T: G W Egan
R: Jye McNeil (57)
25/1
7g King Of Prussia x Hunka Candy (Hunka Papa )
8
20.5
14/1
T: Neil Pfeiffer
R: J Lyon (59.5)
14/1
4g Niello x Bellistic Miss (Bellotto )
9
20.6
60/1
T: D L Boal
R: Brodie Loy (51.5)
60/1
6m Cape Cross x Trophy Holder (Geiger Counter )
10
21.6
20/1
T: Michael Rice
R: B Vale (57.5)
20/1
5g Regal Shot x Wealthy Woman (Keltrice )
11
25.1
13/2
T: P Gorman
R: C A Robertson (58)
13/2
6g Piccolo x Sha Alma (Semipalatinsk )