ELLERSLIE - Wednesday, March 10

Race 1 - Radio Sport Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:36.85 (35.87)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Ashley (15)
13/13
N A Mortimer
N L Collett (55.00)
13/13
3f Colombia (NZ) x Aerobicourt (NZ) (Hunza Court (NZ))
2
0.2
3/3
B J Wallace
A C Peard (56.50)
3/3
3g Ustinov (AUS) x Cry Rain (NZ) (McGinty (NZ))
Lot 1216 2008 NZB Festival Yearling Sale
$0
Vendor: Brighthill Farm
Buyer: Withdrawn
3
0.6
1/1
F T Ritchie
J L Waddell (55.50)
1/1
4m Postponed (USA) x Chocolate Rough (NZ) (Roughcast (USA))
Lot 51 2007 NZB Carnival Yearling Sale
$0
Vendor: Chandon Stud
Buyer: Psd $22,500 Res $40,000
4
1.0
2/2
J Pfersdorff
J B McDonald (55.00)
2/2
3f Danroad (AUS) x Astral Way (NZ) (Tiger Trail (GB))
5
1.3
4/4
G J Robson
L G Innes (57.00)
4/4
5g Viscount (AUS) x Hakone (AUS) (Danehill (USA))
6
1.4
12/12
R B Priscott
M C Sweeney (56.50)
12/12
3g Pure Theatre (AUS) x My Isabelle (AUS) (Magic Ring (IRE))
7
1.9
8/8
Ms S Hewetson
M R Du Plessis (57.00)
8/8
4g Haafiz (IRE) x Check Up Lady (NZ) (Zephyr Zip (NZ))
8
2.9
15/15
G B Anderton
E J Dalley (53.25)
15/15
3f Don Eduardo (NZ) x To The Manor (NZ) (Grand Lodge (USA))
9
3.1
6/6
Ms C Pomare
M J Walker (55.00)
6/6
3f Rusty Spur (USA) x Politeness (NZ) (Kingdom Bay (NZ))
10
3.7
9/9
W R Sherwin
C K Ormsby (57.00)
9/9
5g Stark South (USA) x La Sorella (NZ) (Imperial Seal (GB))
11
4.0
16/16
D Davey
A Webb (57.00)
16/16
5g Istidaad (USA) x Whisky Girl (NZ) (Ivory Hunter (USA))
12
5.2
7/7
S T Wenn
M B Wenn (57.00)
7/7
4g Painted Black (JPN) x Skai Glory (NZ) (All Glory (NZ))
13
5.4
5/5
G A Rogerson
D Oliver (55.50)
5/5
3f Savabeel (AUS) x Maybe Yes (AUS) (Last Tycoon (GB))
14
5.8
10/10
R J Stevenson
C J Grylls (57.00)
10/10
4g Danzighill (AUS) x Moyvore (NZ) (Grosvenor (NZ))
15
8.7
11/11
R A Ritchie
M D Hills (57.00)
11/11
5g Volksraad (GB) x Mary Seton (NZ) (Deputy Governor (USA))
16
10.2
14/14
D M Flavell
D S Johnson (55.00)
14/14
3f Bertolini (USA) x Aunt Jemima (NZ) (Grosvenor (NZ))
Race 2 - The New Zealand Herald Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:10.67
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/7
G D McRae
J B McDonald (56.50)
7/7
3g Piccolo (GB) x Autumn Scene (AUS) (Rory's Jester (AUS))
Lot 197 2008 NZB Carnival Yearling Sale
$65,000
Vendor: Upstage Bloodstock
Buyer: $65,000
Lot 321 2007 MM National Weanling Sale Select Session
$21,000
Vendor: Eureka Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd
Buyer: JOSEPH BARNES
2
0.3
2/2
S J McKee
S C Spratt (55.00)
2/2
3f Exceed And Excel (AUS) x Swinburn (AUS) (Sir Tristram (IRE))
Lot 397 2008 NZB Premier Yearling Sale
$0
Vendor: Soliloquy Lodge
Buyer: Psd $67,500 Res $100,000
Lot 273 2007 MM National Weanling Sale Select Session
$75,000
Vendor: Old Crossing
Buyer: SOLILOQUY LODGE
3
1.8
6/6
S T Wenn
M B Wenn (57.00)
6/6
4g Quorum (NZ) x Jumbledown (NZ) (Karensky (USA))
4
2.2
1/1
Y M Seguin
M R Du Plessis (55.00)
1/1
3f Quorum (NZ) x Cold War (NZ) (Half Iced (USA))
5
3.3
5/5
M D Moroney
C J Grylls (55.00)
5/5
3f Pentire (GB) x Close Embrace (NZ) (Take Your Partner (AUS))
6
3.4
4/4
J L McVean
S T Collett (55.50)
4/4
4m Ustinov (AUS) x Alastique (NZ) (Western Symphony (USA))
7
3.5
8/8
K I Rae
N L Collett (55.00)
8/8
8
7.5
3/3
Ms K Fursdon
M T Coleman (57.00)
3/3
5g Danzalion (USA) x San Francisko (NZ) (Clay Hero (AUS))
9
7.6
9/9
C T Faulkner
M J Walker (55.50)
9/9
4m Strategic Image (AUS) x Honorhigh (NZ) (Honor Grades (USA))
10
10.6
Efinpe (7)
10/10
K M Dell
M Vance (52.50)
10/10
5m Stark South (USA) x Our Taralee (NZ) (Touching Wood (USA))
Race 3 - The Gucci 2yo (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 1:04.90
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/7
R B Priscott
M R Du Plessis (55.50)
7/7
2f Keeninsky (NZ) x Alabama Whirly (AUS) (Bold Rancher (AUS))
2
0.4
3/2
A J Tata
M Vance (54.00)
3/2
2f Savabeel (AUS) x Swan Lake (AUS) (Celestial Dancer (IRE))
Lot 864 2009 NZB Select Yearling Sale
$70,000
Vendor: Chequers Stud
Buyer: MS C TAYLOR
3
1.0
9/9
P W Lock
A J Calder (54.50)
9/9
2f One Cool Cat (USA) x Tina Temple (NZ) (Diamond Express (NZ))
Lot 898 2009 NZB Select Yearling Sale
$0
Vendor: Walnut Hill Farm
Buyer: Psd $11,000 Res $20,000
4
1.5
1/1
G A Rogerson
T D Thornton (56.50)
1/1
2c Savabeel (AUS) x Marley Magic (NZ) (Carnegie (IRE))
5
1.8
2/4
B J Wallace
C J Grylls (55.50)
2/4
2f Keeninsky (NZ) x She's Heroic (NZ) (Clay Hero (AUS))
6
2.1
6/6
G N Richardson
O P Bosson (55.50)
6/6
2g Gold Mine (USA) x West Life (NZ) (The Commander (NZ))
7
4.4
5/5
S J McKee
L G Innes (55.50)
5/5
2g Falkirk (NZ) x Procure (NZ) (Centaine (AUS))
8
5.1
4/3
P N McKay
S C Spratt (56.00)
4/3
2c Pins (AUS) x Dare To Win (NZ) (Centaine (AUS))
9
6.7
8/8
M P Baker
M J Walker (55.50)
8/8
2f One Cool Cat (USA) x Ismailia (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
Race 4 - D D B Salver Hcp (2200m)
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 2:17.23
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
5/5
G N Richardson
S T Collett (53.00)
5/5
Winning siblings: Elleyecee,
2
1.5
4/4
B J Wallace
A C Peard (53.00)
4/4
Lot 691 2007 NZB Select Yearling Sale
$19,000
Vendor: Cambridge Stud
Buyer: WALLACE THOROUGHBREDS LTD
3
1.8
Juice (1)
2/2
J R Wheeler
M R Du Plessis (59.00)
2/2
4m Bertolini (USA) x Call Minder (NZ) (Christmas Tree (AUS))
Lot 38 2007 NZB Carnival Yearling Sale
$20,000
Vendor: Seaton Park Ltd
Buyer: MR JR WHEELER
4
2.8
Elbaz (2)
1/1
S B Marsh
N G Harris (54.00)
1/1
4g Zabeel (NZ) x Anna's Choice (NZ) (Vice Regal (NZ))
5
3.9
6/6
Ms S House
M Vance (53.00)
6/6
4g Ustinov (AUS) x Pleasantly Made (USA) (St. Jovite (USA))
6
5.7
Kullu (6)
3/3
S J McKee
L G Innes (53.00)
3/3
3c Elvstroem (AUS) x Way Cool (AUS) (Royal Academy (USA))
Race 5 - Mercedes-Benz Sunline Vase (2100m) LR
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 2:10.59
Prizemoney: $45,000
1
4/5
J G Sargent
M R Du Plessis (56.00)
4/5
3f Volksraad (GB) x Make Me Dream (IRE) (Sadler's Wells (USA))
Lot 243 2008 NZB Premier Yearling Sale
$0
Vendor: Esker Lodge
Buyer: Psd $70,000 Res $80,000
2
4.0
1/1
R D Collett
O P Bosson (56.00)
1/1
3f Stravinsky (USA) x Lady Teruko (USA) (Kris S. (USA))
Lot 215 2008 NZB Premier Yearling Sale
$170,000
Vendor: Trelawney Stud Ltd.
Buyer: COLLETT RACING STABLES LTD
3
4.1
3/3
M W Walker
M Rodd (56.00)
3/3
3f Volksraad (GB) x Spray (NZ) (Entrepreneur (GB))
Lot 1004 2008 NZB Select Yearling Sale
$25,000
Vendor: Windsor Park Stud Ltd.
Buyer: MR DC ELLIS
4
4.5
5/4
Ms D Logan
D Oliver (56.00)
5/4
3f Thorn Park (AUS) x Hecuba (NZ) (Danzero (AUS))
5
7.0
9/8
R A James
M Cameron (56.00)
9/8
6
7.1
2/2
S J McKee
L G Innes (56.00)
2/2
3f Court Of Jewels (NZ) x Red Covet (AUS) (St. Covet (AUS))
7
8.9
7/7
Ms C Young
Gavin McKeon (56.00)
7/7
3f High Chaparral (Ire) x Images (NZ) (Gleam Machine (USA))
8
10.5
10/10
R R Manning
M T Coleman (56.00)
10/10
9
11.3
Frills (13)
13/13
J W Bridgman
A J Calder (56.00)
13/13
3f Bertolini (USA) x Ladies Choice (NZ) (Bahhare (USA))
10
13.8
8/9
G A Rogerson
S C Spratt (56.00)
8/9
3f Savabeel (AUS) x Astradane (IRE) (Danehill (USA))
11
14.0
12/12
Ms S House
M B Wenn (56.00)
12/12
3f Ustinov (AUS) x Just Casual (NZ) (Casual Lies (USA))
12
27.5
11/11
J C Collett
S T Collett (56.00)
11/11
100
0.0
6/6
M W Walker
J B McDonald (56.00)
6/6
3f High Chaparral (Ire) x Paolino (NZ) (Housebuster (USA))
Race 6 - Telecom (70) (1200m)
Class: Restricted 70 Track: Good Time: 1:09.86
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
2/2
R A Otto
J B McDonald (56.00)
2/2
4g Danehill Dancer (IRE) x Let's Split (AUS) (Royal Academy (USA))
Lot 1161 2006 MM National Weanling Sale Select Session
$32,500
Vendor: Trevannah
Buyer: PAUL WILLETTS
2
0.5
Sitara (14)
5/5
D P Dwyer
M T Coleman (54.50)
5/5
3f More Than Ready (USA) x Al Samoud (AUS) (Desert Prince (IRE))
3
2.3
6/6
S F Ritchie
L G Innes (57.00)
6/6
4g No Excuse Needed (GB) x Maccadons Dream (NZ) (Crested Wave (USA))
Lot 800 2007 NZB Select Yearling Sale
$34,000
Vendor: Maara Grange
Buyer: MR SF RITCHIE
4
4.8
9/9
M D Moroney
D Oliver (56.00)
9/9
4g Bertolini (USA) x Fun (NZ) (Three Legs (GB))
5
5.0
11/10
G N Richardson
T D Thornton (55.50)
11/10
6
6.8
1/1
S J McKee
D S Johnson (54.50)
1/1
5m Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE) x Sunline (NZ) (Desert Sun (GB))
7
7.0
4/4
R A Yuill
S C Spratt (55.50)
4/4
3f Secret Savings (USA) x Dolphinima (AUS) (Dolphin Street (FR))
8
7.9
10/11
G A Rogerson
M R Du Plessis (54.50)
10/11
9
8.3
Loistaa (11)
12/12
G A Rogerson
S T Collett (54.50)
12/12
3f Exceed And Excel (AUS) x Our Sousy (USA) (Silver Hawk (USA))
10
8.5
Vilya (9)
3/3
T J Miller
T N Harris (55.00)
3/3
4m Magic Ring (IRE) x Tivoli Lane (NZ) (Lowell (USA))
11
9.5
Phlorum (18)
13/13
W C Muir
C K Ormsby (57.00)
13/13
7g Quorum (NZ) x Super Flo (NZ) (Indian Ore (USA))
12
10.3
8/8
C J Wood
M D Hills (54.50)
8/8
13
11.3
7/7
G A Rogerson
C J Grylls (54.50)
7/7
Race 7 - Darley Plate (1200m) Gr3
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 1:09.41
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
2/3
Ms L Franklin
L G Innes (53.00)
2/3
Winning siblings: Miss Danni,
Lot 603 2005 NZB Select Yearling Sale
$13,000
Vendor: Haunui Farm
Buyer: PAPICH RACING
2
0.1
3/2
T J Carter
N G Harris (58.00)
3/2
5g Ustinov (AUS) x Reasonably (AUS) (Sound Reason (CAN))
Lot 524 2006 NZB Select Yearling Sale
Vendor: Poplar Lodge
Buyer: Psd $15,000 Res $20,000
Lot 255 2006 NZB Ready To Run Sale
$0
Vendor: Halo Farm
Buyer: Psd $37,500 Res $40,000
3
0.8
4/4
J G Sargent
O P Bosson (55.00)
4/4
6h Spinning World (USA) x Mystifying (NZ) (Last Tycoon (GB))
Lot 421 2005 MM Conrad Jupiters Yearling Sale
$200,000
Vendor: Coolmore Stud
Buyer: MAGIC MILLIONS AS AGENT
4
1.7
5/5
Ms D Logan
L J Allpress (53.00)
5/5
6m Black Minnaloushe (USA) x Jazzmatazz (NZ) (Citidancer (IRE))
5
1.8
Saheel (12)
9/9
J W Bridgman
M T Coleman (53.00)
9/9
5m Zabeel (NZ) x Desert Ace (NZ) (Desert Sun (GB))
6
2.3
13/13
J J Steffert
C E Lammas (55.00)
13/13
4g Storm Creek (USA) x Shutricia (NZ) (Grosvenor (NZ))
7
2.4
6/6
P N McKay
M R Du Plessis (55.00)
6/6
4g No Excuse Needed (GB) x Rationable (NZ) (Housebuster (USA))
8
2.5
10/10
R Rogers
M D Hills (53.00)
10/10
5m Anabaa (USA) x Iman (AUS) (Zemindar (NZ))
9
3.2
14/14
A W Pike
V A Colgan (56.00)
14/14
8g Tuscany Flyer (AUS) x Mary Ford (NZ) (Sackford (USA))
10
3.8
Atapi (4)
1/1
R A Otto
M Rodd (55.00)
1/1
8g Last Tycoon (IRE) x Pride Of Ingenue (AUS) (Proud Knight (AUS))
11
4.2
7/7
R A Otto
J B McDonald (55.50)
7/7
6g Scenic (IRE) x Rosa's Wish (AUS) (Rory's Jester (AUS))
12
5.1
12/12
Ms J Surgenor
Craig Williams (55.00)
12/12
13
7.1
Raid (9)
8/8
S J McKee
S C Spratt (53.50)
8/8
4m Pins (AUS) x Vanilla Sky (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
14
7.6
11/11
C G Humphries
M J Walker (53.00)
11/11
5m Riviera (FR) x Oregon's Bid (NZ) (Oregon (USA))
Race 8 - Singer Group Hcp (80) (1400m)
Class: Restricted 80 Track: Good Time: 1:22.71
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
Zeytin (11)
12/12
G K Sanders
M C Sweeney (54.50)
12/12
5g Golan (IRE) x Watt (NZ) (The Commander (NZ))
Winning siblings: Watt Align,
2
0.3
6/6
E F Griffiths
A C Peard (58.00)
6/6
Lot 41 2007 NZB South Island Yearling Sale
$7,000
Vendor: Park Hill Stables
Buyer: NEW ZEALAND BLOODSTOCK LTD
3
0.4
7/7
B J Wallace
J B McDonald (55.50)
7/7
5g Faltaat (USA) x Battocchi (NZ) (Success Express (USA))
4
0.9
1/1
S J McKee
M J Walker (57.50)
1/1
4g Spartacus (IRE) x Country Court (NZ) (Centaine (AUS))
5
1.1
3/3
S J McKee
S C Spratt (55.00)
3/3
4m Volksraad (GB) x Stella Doro (NZ) (Faltaat (USA))
6
1.4
2/2
Ms P Riley
M R Du Plessis (55.00)
2/2
5g Sudurka (AUS) x Tsaritsa (NZ) (Kreisler (IRE))
7
1.6
Marzia (4)
4/4
G N Richardson
M T Coleman (56.00)
4/4
4m Elusive City (USA) x Marscerina (AUS) (Marscay (AUS))
8
3.7
5/5
R D Collett
J R Collett (56.50)
5/5
5g Pins (AUS) x Ballina Magic (NZ) (Lord Ballina (AUS))
9
6.1
8/8
A L Tait
N G Harris (54.00)
8/8
10
6.5
11/11
M P Anderson
A Kasim (51.00)
11/11
8g Danasinga (AUS) x Eva's Belle (NZ) (Grosvenor (NZ))
11
12.0
10/10
R A Yuill
D S Johnson (54.50)
10/10
4m Golan (IRE) x Alberton Star (NZ) (Stylish Century (AUS))
12
15.0
Tariq (5)
9/9
Ms J Good
M Rodd (56.00)
9/9
Race 9 - Stella Artois Auckland Cup (3200m) Gr1
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 3:18.96
Prizemoney: $1,000,000
1
Zavite (1)
1/1
A J Cummings
D Oliver (57.50)
1/1
7h Zabeel (NZ) x Miss Vita (USA) (Alleged (USA))
Lot 89 2004 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$80,000
Vendor:
Buyer: A Cummings NSW
2
3.3
Booming (13)
3/5
J R Lynds
G Boss (51.00)
3/5
5g Don Eduardo (NZ) x Beautiful Sea (NZ) (Grosvenor (NZ))
Lot 724 2006 NZB Select Yearling Sale
$50,000
Vendor: Seaton Park
Buyer: MR DR FRAMPTON
Lot 227 2005 NZB National Weanling Sale
$33,000
Vendor: Fayette Park Stud
Buyer: NEW ZEALAND BLOODSTOCK LTD
3
1.5
17/17
Ms D Logan
T D Thornton (51.00)
17/17
5m Pentire (GB) x Tiger Moth (NZ) (Sky Chase (NZ))
4
5.0
8/9
S Cooper
V A Colgan (57.00)
8/9
9g Spinning World (USA) x Be Yourself (USA) (Noalcoholic (FR))
5
5.3
7/7
M W Walker
S C Spratt (51.00)
7/7
5g Zabeel (NZ) x Our Marquise (NZ) (Gold And Ivory (USA))
6
5.6
11/11
J G Sargent
M T Coleman (55.50)
11/11
7g Jeune (GB) x Centafit (NZ) (Centaine (AUS))
7
6.0
5/4
T L Busuttin
J B McDonald (54.50)
5/4
5g Zabeel (NZ) x Maurine (NZ) (Harbor Prince (USA))
8
7.6
Bakup (16)
13/12
M P Baker
L J Allpress (51.00)
13/12
4g Kilimanjaro (GB) x Dastaria (NZ) (Stark South (USA))
9
8.2
Fazza (10)
16/16
J R Lynds
K A McCulloch (52.50)
16/16
7g I Conquer (NZ) x Sapele (NZ) (Gay Apollo (GB))
10
8.3
10/10
D R Haworth
M J Walker (56.00)
10/10
8g Volksraad (GB) x Sound Lear (NZ) (Sound Reason (CAN))
11
8.4
15/15
M D Moroney
C J Grylls (54.00)
15/15
6g Pentire (GB) x Tinsel (NZ) (Father Christmas (GB))
12
11.6
6/6
Ms L Latta
O P Bosson (56.00)
6/6
8g Kilimanjaro (GB) x Arctic Life (FR) (Arctic Tern (USA))
13
11.7
4/3
A D Scott
M Rodd (56.50)
4/3
7g Cape Cross (IRE) x Anna's Choice (NZ) (Vice Regal (NZ))
14
16.9
9/8
W P Hillis
N G Harris (51.00)
9/8
15
18.6
14/14
R A Yuill
M Zahra (57.00)
14/14
8g Ebony Grosve (NZ) x Wairongoa Belle (NZ) (Sea Anchor (IRE))
16
29.2
Zabene (11)
12/13
M W Walker
L G Innes (52.50)
12/13
6g Zabeel (NZ) x Emerald Dream (AUS) (Danehill (USA))
17
81.4
18/18
R A Yuill
A C Peard (51.00)
18/18
18
90.4
2/2
J G Sargent
Craig Williams (51.00)
2/2
4h Choisir (AUS) x Sutra (AUS) (Jade Hunter (USA))
Race 10 - Barfoot & Thompson Mile (70) (1600m)
Class: Restricted 70 Track: Good Time: 1:34.58
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
10/11
Ms M Murdoch
T N Harris (56.00)
10/11
Winning siblings: Ametsis, St Pedro, St Verdi,
2
0.5
1/2
S B Marsh
J B McDonald (56.00)
1/2
4g Pins (AUS) x Slightly Aloof (NZ) (Centaine (AUS))
Lot 970 2007 NZB Select Yearling Sale
$0
Vendor: Waikato Stud Ltd.
Buyer: Withdrawn
Lot 318 2007 NZB Ready To Run Sale
$100,000
Vendor: Halo Farm
Buyer: MICHAEL WALLACE BLOODSTOCK
3
3.5
2/1
S J McKee
L G Innes (56.00)
2/1
4g King Of Kings (IRE) x Happy Harvest (NZ) (Happy Melody (USA))
4
4.1
11/10
D M Flavell
M C Sweeney (57.00)
11/10
5
4.4
6/6
M H Brosnan
B R Jones (55.50)
6/6
4m Sandtrap (USA) x Class Jewel (NZ) (Masterclass (USA))
6
4.7
Cinnie (16)
12/12
G A Rogerson
M T Coleman (54.50)
12/12
3f Keeper (AUS) x Athenri (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
7
4.9
Two Up (5)
3/3
Ms S Hale
M R Du Plessis (56.00)
3/3
4g Shinko King (IRE) x Regelle (NZ) (Exploding Prospect (USA))
8
5.1
8/7
R D Collett
J R Collett (56.00)
8/7
4g Casual Lies (USA) x Gimmee Moore (NZ) (Kreisler (IRE))
9
5.7
4/5
M P Baker
M Rodd (57.00)
4/5
5g Danske (NZ) x Deputise (NZ) (Deputy Governor (USA))
10
7.4
9/8
D W Letcher
Gavin McKeon (54.50)
9/8
4m Pyrus (USA) x Donalee (NZ) (Kessem (NZ))
11
7.5
5/4
P S Hillis
N L Collett (54.50)
5/4
4m Faltaat (USA) x Tycoon Luce (NZ) (Last Tycoon (GB))
12
8.0
14/13
W S Clotworthy
C K Ormsby (59.00)
14/13
6g Pentire (GB) x French Accolade (AUS) (Gielgud (USA))
13
11.3
7/9
J G Sargent
V A Colgan (56.00)
7/9
3g Viking Ruler (AUS) x Stirling Rose (NZ) (One Pound Sterling (GB))
14
12.0
13/14
S L Cameron
C J Grylls (56.50)
13/14
7m Casual Lies (USA) x Madame Joy (NZ) (Kings Island (IRE))
15
20.0
Promace (17)
15/15
Ms M Murdoch
S C Spratt (54.50)
15/15
5m Spectatorial (AUS) x Anotherpromise (NZ) (Take Your Partner (AUS))