Breednet Results

FANNIE BAY - Saturday, December 31

Race 1 - Nat Ryan Hcp (Cl B) (1300m)
Class: Class B Track: Good Time: 1:19.43 (37.81)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
14/1
T: D Leech
R: Ms V Arnott (55.5)
14/1
4g Niello x Telbra (Danasinga )
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
1/1F
T: M D Nyhan
R: Ms C Angel (59.5)
1/1F
4g Bahhare x Jugadora (Jugah )
3
3.3
Ekrum (2)
9/4
T: Chris Pollard
R: S Hillebrand (60)
9/4
4g Ekraar x Unshooda (Machiavellian )
4
7.9
12/1
T: S V Brown
R: B Huppatz (55)
12/1
5g Helenus x Baby Blue Eyes (Is It True )
5
8.4
13/4
T: A Trengrove
R: C Spry (59)
13/4
4g Starcraft x Cassis (Danehill )
6
12.2
14/1
T: Chris Pollard
R: P Crich (57)
14/1
4m Dubleo x Lady Of Helena (Kaapstad )
7
12.4
4/1
T: D G Bates
R: Brendon Davis (57.5)
4/1
4g Akhadan x Classicalma (Regal Classic )
8
17.7
9/1
T: Ms J Robinson
R: Ms S Montgomerie (55.5)
9/1
Race 2 - Skycity Hcp (C4) (1200m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good Time: 1:13.35 (34.99)
Prizemoney: $13,800
1
7/2
T: S V Brown
R: B Huppatz (57)
7/2
3g Ne Coupez Pas x Debrecen (Bianconi )
Winning siblings: Flagges Flying,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
5/2
T: D G Bates
R: Brendon Davis (56)
5/2
3f Face Value x Anley (Snaadee )
3
2.3
7/2
T: S V Brown
R: S Hillebrand (57)
7/2
4
16.6
9/1
T: M D Nyhan
R: Ms C Angel (53)
9/1
3g Danske x Clare Rare (Rare Horizon )
5
22.6
7/2
T: Jason Manning
R: C Spry (57.5)
7/2
3g Lacryma Cristi x Almorn (Alquoz )
100
0.0
2/1F
T: Jason Manning
R: Ms V Arnott (58)
2/1F
3f Canadian Silver x Eissco Dancer (Royal Academy )
Race 3 - Birch Carroll And Coyle Wfa (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 1:11.43
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
10/1
T: Chris Pollard
R: Ms V Arnott (58.5)
10/1
8h O'Reilly x Wichita (Umatilla )
Winning siblings: Kishkat, Potions, Tawakoni,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
7.3
Yoburg (6)
4/5F
T: S V Brown
R: S Hillebrand (58.5)
4/5F
7g Johannesburg x You Jest (Rory's Jester )
3
1.3
7/1
T: M D Nyhan
R: Brendon Davis (58.5)
7/1
4
12.9
9/2
T: Chris Pollard
R: P Crich (58.5)
9/2
6g Fasliyev x Franssica D'Amour (Geiger Counter )
5
16.4
7/2
T: M D Nyhan
R: C Spry (58.5)
7/2
7g Brahms x Plus (Tierce )
6
17.7
8/1
T: Bob Richard
R: Ms C Angel (58.5)
8/1
5g Bel Esprit x Cosmic Dust (Hurricane Sky )
Race 4 - Airnorth Hcp (58) (1600m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good Time: 1:39.40
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
7/4F
T: Louis Paech
R: C Spry (59.5)
7/4F
5g Alsaleet x Vain Peril (Kenvain )
Winning siblings: Sheez On Top,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
7.0
11/2
T: Jason Manning
R: Ms V Arnott (57.5)
11/2
5g Tuscanos x Zamonic Girl (Phizam )
3
2.8
14/1
T: Bob Richard
R: Ms S Montgomerie (56)
14/1
6g Foxhound x Princess Bird (Prince Of Birds )
4
11.1
14/1
T: Ms T Halter
R: Brendon Davis (59.5)
14/1
5
20.6
5/2
T: Ms T Halter
R: Ms C Angel (56.5)
5/2
6
23.6
7/2
T: D Leech
R: B Huppatz (55.5)
7/2
4m Kempinsky x You Are Welcome (Encosta De Lago )
7
28.6
7/1
T: D A Jupp
R: S Hillebrand (56.5)
7/1
5g Thorn Park x Banter (Grosvenor )
Race 5 - Fernwood Hcp (64) (1100m)
Class: Restricted 64 Track: Good Time: 1:04.79
Prizemoney: $13,000
1
7/4F
T: D A Jupp
R: C Spry (58.5)
7/4F
5g Universal Prince x Please (Forest Glow )
Winning siblings: Good Manners, Try To Please,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
13/4
T: Ms K Petrick
R: P Crich (57.5)
13/4
5m Clangalang x Scarlet Ruby (Redding )
3
2.0
5/2
T: S V Brown
R: S Hillebrand (57.5)
5/2
5m Stravinsky x Trouville (Hurricane Sky )
4
3.2
5/1
T: Ms T Halter
R: Ms C Angel (55.5)
5/1
9g Fasliyev x Centrestream (Centaine )
5
6.5
12/1
T: S A Clarke
R: Ms V Arnott (57.5)
12/1
4g Country Reel x Shennie (Nediym )
6
7.3
6/1
T: G Clarke
R: Ms S Montgomerie (55)
6/1
5m Iglesia x Desert Delight (Desert Prince )
7
10.1
Venue (7)
16/1
T: S V Brown
R: B Huppatz (57.5)
16/1
5g Blevic x Live Comedy (Rory's Jester )
8
14.1
12/1
T: Bob Richard
R: Brendon Davis (58)
12/1
5g Dolphin Street x Civelb (Blevic )
Race 6 - Garrards Horse & Hound Hcp-70 (1300m)
Class: Restricted 70 Track: Good Time: 1:17.86
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
11/8F
T: S V Brown
R: S Hillebrand (60.5)
11/8F
6g Stravinsky x Dane Dancer (Danehill )
Winning siblings: First Of A Kind, Padraig, Show Dancer,
This nick: 1 runners; 13 winners; 0 SW. Details18 runners; 13 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
5/1
T: G Clarke
R: Ms S Montgomerie (57.5)
5/1
7g Danzero x Gypsy Dancer (Dance Floor )
3
0.9
Pilos (4)
14/1
T: Bob Richard
R: M McDuff (59.5)
14/1
6g Beautiful Crown x Athenia (Marscay )
4
1.9
12/1
T: Jason Manning
R: Ms V Arnott (56)
12/1
7g Mull Of Kintyre x The Padreen (New Regent )
5
2.4
16/1
T: Ms T Halter
R: P Crich (58)
16/1
8g Iglesia x Bright Blue (Scenic )
6
2.6
5/2
T: G Clarke
R: Brendon Davis (59)
5/2
6g Desert Sun x On Hallowed Ground (Don't Say Halo )
7
7.6
9/4
T: Louis Paech
R: C Spry (60)
9/4
8g Real Quiet x Shalaal (Scenic )