Breednet Results

GOLD COAST - Saturday, October 24

Race 1 - Toxfree Hazardous Mdn Plate (900m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:50.52 (32.46)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
6/1
T: T M Whittington
R: J L Taylor (55)
6/1
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
7/2
T: S C Jones
R: J P Morris (55)
7/2
3f I Am Invincible x Littoral (Commands )
3
3.1
2/1F
T: M G Nolan
R: Sarah Eilbeck (53.5)
2/1F
4
4.1
9/1
T: B S Baldwin
R: V D Johnston (55)
9/1
3f Jet Spur x Troop The Colours (Military Plume )
5
5.6
9/1
T: D T Kelly
R: Ms R Jamieson (57)
9/1
3c Ferocity x Frilly (Tsuimai )
6
5.8
60/1
T: D T Kelly
R: T Treichel (57)
60/1
3g Ferocity x Harley Ma (Shovhog )
7
6.6
12/1
T: M J Dunn
R: K Wharton (55)
12/1
3f Commands x Miss Hawkins (Red Ransom )
8
6.8
7/2
T: T W McCarthy
R: A Spinks (55)
7/2
9
8.3
16/1
T: M J Mair
R: M Hellyer (55)
16/1
10
9.3
100/1
T: Neil Hocking
R: Rhiannon Payne (55)
100/1
3g Outback Prince x Angelic (Giant's Causeway )
11
11.6
50/1
T: Yvonne Day
R: Ms S Drake (57)
50/1
12
25.4
25/1
T: S B Lee
R: C Maund (57)
25/1
3c Nothing To Lose x Missoni (Knowledge )
Race 2 - Toxfree Industrial Services-C3 (900m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:50.61 (32.47)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
14/1
T: Ms L Garrett
R: T Treichel (54)
14/1
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
15/4
T: J P Morrisey
R: M Hellyer (56.5)
15/4
3
0.9
7/1
T: David Murphy
R: Anthony Allen (55)
7/1
5g Starcraft x Alborada (Zeditave )
4
1.1
40/1
T: Ms S Batten
R: Noriyuki Masuda (53)
40/1
5
1.6
8/1
T: P J Balzen
R: S Galloway (54)
8/1
5g Danasinga x Equatorial (Cape Cross )
6
2.1
3/1
T: S B Lee
R: J L Taylor (58.5)
3/1
5g Ready's Image x Burford (Commands )
7
2.6
9/4F
T: L J Mayfield-Smith
R: K Wharton (56.5)
9/4F
5g Mossman x Somptuosite (Storm Bird )
8
3.1
6/1
T: J P Morrisey
R: A Spinks (54)
6/1
4m Casino Prince x Potomac (General Nediym )
Race 3 - Toxfree Waste Management Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.19 (35.38)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
Walwa (5)
13/8F
T: J P Morrisey
R: A Spinks (57)
13/8F
3f Magic Albert x Zigalong (Danzighill )
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
12/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: M Hellyer (57.5)
12/1
3f Rothesay x La Fregatura (Knowledge )
3
1.4
7/2
T: Ms T Timbery
R: Noriyuki Masuda (57)
7/2
4m Onemorenomore x Paymistress (Fusaichi Pegasus )
4
3.7
7/2
T: M T Eggleston
R: S Galloway (56)
7/2
5
3.8
30/1
T: Ms K Stabe
R: Geoffrey Goold (55.5)
30/1
4m Just A Diamond x Cota Waribl (Ball Ball-San )
6
4.6
13/2
T: P Duff
R: T Treichel (58.5)
13/2
4m Jet Spur x Persistent Rumour (Crafty Prospector )
7
5.1
40/1
T: S B Laming
R: V D Johnston (56.5)
40/1
8
5.4
16/1
T: H J Norman
R: Ms R Jamieson (55)
16/1
4m Casino Prince x Katherine Gold (Made Of Gold )
9
6.9
Watched (14)
30/1
T: B R Guy
R: Anthony Allen (55.5)
30/1
3f Teofilo x Sagre (Clang )
10
7.7
40/1
T: M G Nolan
R: K Wharton (56)
40/1
3f Super Kid x Just Kiss'n (Generous )
11
7.9
100/1
T: Neil Hocking
R: Rhiannon Payne (54.5)
100/1
12
8.0
50/1
T: Ben Currie
R: Sarah Eilbeck (54.5)
50/1
3f Hotel Grand x Sob Story (Zabeel )
13
11.8
100/1
T: P J Balzen
R: Ms P Schmidt (56.5)
100/1
Race 4 - Toxfree Recycling Hcp (C2) (1400m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.04 (33.84)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
5/2
T: Bruce Hill
R: S Galloway (56.5)
5/2
4m Murtajill x Divinity Dash (Mossman )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
11/4
T: G K Taylor
R: Anthony Allen (58)
11/4
5g Real Saga x Shamrockvale (Danzero )
3
1.2
Kodo (7)
8/1
T: R G Lipp
R: K Wharton (54)
8/1
5g Sequalo x Winsome Dancer (Celestial Dancer )
4
2.0
10/1
T: P Duff
R: Sarah Eilbeck (53.5)
10/1
5
4.0
2/1F
T: D T Kelly
R: T Treichel (58.5)
2/1F
4g Stromberg Carlson x Giovedi (Thunder Gulch )
6
5.3
10/1
T: D T Kelly
R: Ms R Jamieson (55)
10/1
5m Ekraar x Idea (Danewin )
7
11.1
30/1
T: J C Smerdon
R: V D Johnston (54)
30/1
5m Snitzel x Meribel (Centaine )
Race 5 - Toxfree - Smartskip Mdn Hcp (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.49 (34.32)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
7/4F
T: A J Edmonds
R: S Galloway (59)
7/4F
4g Ferocity x Canadian Caper (Canadian Silver )
Winning siblings: Alleviator,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
9/2
T: K M Devine
R: Sarah Eilbeck (52.5)
9/2
3
4.8
4/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: Ben Cornell (58)
4/1
4g Ferocity x Glass Heart (Iglesia )
4
4.9
7/1
T: Ben Currie
R: J P Morris (57.5)
7/1
3c Husson x Puppet (Flying Spur )
5
5.0
7/2
T: D T Kelly
R: Ms R Jamieson (57)
7/2
6
5.2
16/1
T: S B Laming
R: M Hellyer (58)
16/1
3c Postponed x Indovina (Elusive Quality )
7
6.5
Em One (9)
60/1
T: D T Kelly
R: T Treichel (54)
60/1
5h Hussonet x Alexandra Rose (Caesour )
8
8.0
20/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: Anthony Allen (56)
20/1
9
8.5
80/1
T: S J Hunter
R: Noriyuki Masuda (56)
80/1
4g El Cumbres x Zupta (Bianconi )
10
17.5
14/1
T: J P Morrisey
R: A Dykes (58)
14/1
3g Savabeel x Our Melodious (Lucky Owners )
Race 6 - Toxfree Rear Lift Hcp (C2) (2200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:17.68 (34.62)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
15/1
T: J B Petersen
R: J L Taylor (56)
15/1
4g Dylan Thomas x Zaozip (Zephyr Zip )
Winning siblings: Dusty Moon, Zippy Lou, Zips A Daisy,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.0
20/1
T: L J Hatch
R: Anthony Allen (54)
20/1
6g Break The Vault x Mollyo (Dolphin Street )
3
2.5
5/1
T: P Duff
R: S Galloway (59)
5/1
4g Time Thief x Lost Cause (Giant's Causeway )
4
3.5
8/1
T: John Holcombe
R: Luke Londregan (57.5)
8/1
5
3.6
7/2
T: B R Guy
R: M Hellyer (56)
7/2
3g Captain Sonador x Hepburn Rose (Sir Tristram )
6
3.8
25/1
T: D B Reardon
R: K Wharton (54)
25/1
6g Al Samer x Flowered Silk (Cossack Warrior )
7
3.9
20/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: J P Morris (58)
20/1
8
5.9
4/1
T: Julie Brown
R: Sarah Eilbeck (53)
4/1
5g Casino Prince x Kooroora Blue (Red Ransom )
9
7.2
Valtari (12)
11/1
T: N H Boyle
R: Ms P Schmidt (54)
11/1
10
8.5
100/1
T: J A Hanna
R: Ms R Jamieson (54)
100/1
5g Zaha x Peering (High Peer )
11
10.8
13/4F
T: B S Baldwin
R: V D Johnston (56)
13/4F
5m Duke Of Marmalade x Mayaguana (Royal Academy )
12
11.2
20/1
T: Ms T Timbery
R: T Treichel (54.5)
20/1
6g Fusaichi Ole x Adara Laird (Silver Laird )
Race 7 - Toxfree Hook Lift Plate (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.17 (34.23)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
8/1
T: Trevor White
R: Ms K Stanley (56)
8/1
5g Dark Lord x Urania (Skilful Star )
Winning siblings: Missamork, Urania Crown,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
4/1
T: P J Balzen
R: S Galloway (59)
4/1
4g Magic Albert x Mawaared (Danzero )
3
0.4
15/8F
T: K M Schweida
R: Anthony Allen (57)
15/8F
4m Shamardal x Pravana (Anabaa )
4
2.7
16/1
T: Ms J Green
R: Geoffrey Goold (57)
16/1
4m Markane x Legal Tune (Piccolo )
5
2.8
8/1
T: Michael Maunder
R: V D Johnston (57)
8/1
5m Bel Esprit x Raising High (Secret Savings )
6
2.9
5/1
T: S B Lee
R: C Maund (59)
5/1
6g Home On The Grange x Flaming Bullet (Bite The Bullet )
7
5.2
9/1
T: T Bailey
R: J P Morris (57)
9/1
4m Red Element x Mukda Lass (Mukaddamah )
8
5.5
20/1
T: S J Morrisey
R: A Dykes (59)
20/1
4g Hotel Grand x Sweet Venture (Quest For Fame )
9
6.8
9/1
T: Darren Bell
R: J L Taylor (57)
9/1
10
10.3
12/1
T: M G Nolan
R: Sarah Eilbeck (57.5)
12/1