Breednet Results

HAWKESBURY - Sunday, October 11

Race 1 - Pillingers Hiring Service Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow Time: 0:58.89 (35.25)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
Whiner (4)
7/4F
T: John Thompson
R: P Robl (56.50)
7/4F
3f Street Cry x Dedee Truitt (Hurricane Sky )
Winning siblings: Cedee Prince, Darcey, Murtajack,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.3
5/2
T: Peter Snowden
R: J Parr (56.00)
5/2
3
0.5
50/1
T: S I Singleton
R: K Fujii (56.00)
50/1
3f Dubleo x Zanzara Bank (Al Jaasi )
4
1.0
12/1
T: Gregory Minns
R: J Penza (57.00)
12/1
3g Testa Rossa x Tristy's Girl (Agincourt )
5
1.4
9/2
T: John Thompson
R: J Bowman (56.00)
9/2
3f Hussonet x Dashing Granada (Keltrice )
6
1.8
5/1
T: G K White
R: T Angland (58.00)
5/1
3g Danewin x Citilook (Citidancer )
7
2.0
Royman (2)
15/1
T: P and W Webster
R: J Ford (57.50)
15/1
3g Lion Heart x Sharmeela (Sillery )
Race 2 - Adg Welding Supplies Mdn Hcp (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow Time: 1:11.28 (35.45)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
6/1
T: S J Holgate
R: R M Quinn (53.50)
6/1
5g Universal Prince x Sandringham (Grand Lodge )
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
3/1
T: T Wong
R: K Fujii (54.00)
3/1
6h Redoute's Choice x Luanda (Mr. Prospector )
3
0.6
20/1
T: Rod Craig
R: Nathan Berry (51.50)
20/1
4g Intergaze x Saginaw (Snippets )
4
1.2
10/1
T: Ms B Johnson
R: L Cumberland (51.00)
10/1
7g Anabaa x Jade's Law (Housebuster )
5
1.8
Octapus (10)
11/2
T: W M Slinkard
R: Josh Adams (51.00)
11/2
6g Anglia x Not Assessable (Lunchtime )
6
6.6
30/1
T: D B Keegan
R: G Buckley (53.00)
30/1
6g Sandpit x Zetta Regent (New Regent )
7
11.5
10/1
T: G H Walter
R: Ms K O'Hara (53.00)
10/1
8
12.0
10/1
T: Ms L Aspros
R: J Ford (54.50)
10/1
3g Lion Heart x Du Monde (Woodman )
9
13.3
5/2F
T: M C Conners
R: T Angland (54.50)
5/2F
3c Flying Spur x Brilliant Thunder (Thunder Gulch )
10
17.9
Sazerac (13)
80/1
T: Ms W Ings
R: Peter Wells (53.00)
80/1
11
19.3
50/1
T: Ms W Haynes
R: P Robl (55.00)
50/1
5g Hurricane Sky x Star Hussar (Luskin Star )
Race 3 - Buttsworth Ind. Supplies Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow Time: 1:10.65 (35.00)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
15/4
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: B Spriggs (53.00)
15/4
4m Lonhro x Valse Des Fleurs (Stravinsky )
Winning siblings: Converging, Senitoa,
This nick: 16 runners; 13 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
15/2
T: Peter Snowden
R: D Kinsella (53.50)
15/2
3f Octagonal x Shadea (Straight Strike )
3
2.8
16/1
T: W M Slinkard
R: G Buckley (53.00)
16/1
3f Lion Heart x Flying Mistress (Flying Spur )
4
3.8
80/1
T: G L Frazer
R: L Cumberland (51.00)
80/1
5m Latarmiss x Whipped (Success Express )
5
4.2
8/1
T: G K White
R: T Angland (55.50)
8/1
4m Anabaa x Breaking News (Brief Truce )
6
4.4
Enacted (10)
20/1
T: G L Frazer
R: Josh Adams (51.00)
20/1
3f Reenact x Marwell Lady (Lord Seymour )
7
6.0
20/1
T: K J Berry
R: Nathan Berry (52.00)
20/1
4m Royal Academy x Avarice (Cardell )
8
6.1
7/4F
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: M Newnham (58.00)
7/4F
9
7.4
30/1
T: John Thompson
R: P Robl (53.50)
30/1
3f Galileo x Rising Eagle (Danehill )
10
9.2
14/1
T: J C Coyle
R: R M Quinn (53.00)
14/1
3f Strategic x Home (Octagonal )
11
9.6
80/1
T: G R Brown
R: J Penza (53.00)
80/1
3f Fubu x Now Screening (Creese )
12
11.4
9/2
T: M C Conners
R: Ms K O'Hara (53.00)
9/2
Race 4 - Tony Chicken Man Acevski (C1) (1800m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Slow Time: 1:50.54 (35.85)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
10/9F
T: J B Cummings
R: J Bowman (56.50)
10/9F
Winning siblings: Super Strike,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
6/1
T: Tim Murphy
R: J Penza (53.50)
6/1
4m Giant's Causeway x Late Night Fun (Handy Proverb )
3
0.8
Trydon (8)
12/1
T: Ms K Waugh
R: J Ford (53.50)
12/1
5g Don Eduardo x Try Venus (Star Way )
4
3.8
9/1
T: G A Rogerson
R: Peter Wells (56.00)
9/1
5m Montjeu x Evolution (Star Way )
5
5.4
20/1
T: A J Cummings
R: G Buckley (54.00)
20/1
5m Arena x Sea Salute (Sovereign Red )
6
6.0
2/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: M Newnham (57.50)
2/1
7
11.1
20/1
T: G L Frazer
R: Josh Adams (51.50)
20/1
5g Hurricane Sky x Chief's Daughter (Chief's Crown )
8
43.9
100/1
T: J Khalifeh
R: K Fujii (53.00)
100/1
6m Springsteen x Vindicate (Bletchingly )
Race 5 - Blakes Marine Hcp (Bm69) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 69 Track: Slow Time: 1:18.07 (35.47)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
11/2
T: M P Quinn
R: B Spriggs (54.50)
11/2
4g Commands x Dance Parade (Personal Hope )
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/1
T: Mark De Montfort
R: Nathan Berry (54.50)
5/1
7g Langfuhr x Romantic River (River Rough )
3
2.3
5/1
T: W R Hailes
R: M Beadman (52.50)
5/1
6g Dr Fong x Sourpuss (Groucho )
4
3.6
15/8F
T: G L Frazer
R: Josh Adams (51.00)
15/8F
4m Mithrandir x Sermon Lane (College Chapel )
5
9.3
5/2
T: G K White
R: L Cumberland (54.50)
5/2
Race 6 - Winford & Winkia Classic-Bm65 (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Slow Time: 0:58.14 (35.54)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
10/1
T: K J Berry
R: Nathan Berry (56.50)
10/1
5g Telesto x Queen's Blessing (Blessington )
Winning siblings: March Home,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/2
T: G Portelli
R: T Angland (55.00)
7/2
4g Elusive Quality x Little Pattie (Polish Patriot )
3
2.5
6/1
T: G K White
R: L Cumberland (51.00)
6/1
3f Dane Shadow x Tedious (Brief Truce )
4
3.2
Avago (4)
8/1
T: Jason Clisby
R: J Ford (55.50)
8/1
4g Falvelon x Monet's Diva (Naturalism )
5
4.0
7/1
T: N E McGuckin
R: B Spriggs (52.00)
7/1
4m Rubiton x Annajo (Snippets )
6
4.7
20/1
T: Ms A Turner and M Poletti
R: R M Quinn (57.50)
20/1
5g Hurricane Sky x Zallaka (Shardari )
7
8.2
50/1
T: P R Brooke
R: P Ferris (53.50)
50/1
8g Covetous x Francette (Francis Bacon )
8
10.0
Bluzar (9)
5/4F
T: M C Conners
R: G Buckley (53.00)
5/4F
3f Murphy's Blu Boy x Zarsho (Shovhog )
Race 7 - J W Chandler Hcp (Bm65) (1500m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Slow Time: 1:31.80 (36.18)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
20/1
T: Ms L Aspros
R: T Angland (55.50)
20/1
7g Octagonal x It's My Sin (Success Express )
This nick: 4 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
Domras (6)
4/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: J Parr (57.00)
4/1
4g Encosta De Lago x Balalaika (King Of Kings )
3
1.3
1/1F
T: W P Cave
R: G Buckley (57.00)
1/1F
4g Traditionally x Eastend (Bigstone )
4
1.7
15/4
T: G K White
R: L Cumberland (58.50)
15/4
5g Rubiton x Best Out West (Best Western )
5
2.0
8/1
T: A L Olsen
R: J Bowman (56.50)
8/1
5g Xaar x La Marseillaise (Dantibes )
6
2.7
12/1
T: Mark De Montfort
R: Mitchell Bell (57.50)
12/1
6g Langfuhr x Exo (Hennessy )
7
3.4
16/1
T: S I Singleton
R: K Fujii (57.50)
16/1
7m Frisco View x Bronwyn Park (Red Tony )
Race 8 - Hawkesbury R.C. Motel Mdn (1500m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow Time: 1:31.92 (36.90)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
9/2
T: J B Cummings
R: Michael Palmer (53.50)
9/2
3f Shrewdy x Twiguilla (Twig Moss )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
12/1
T: G K White
R: L Cumberland (51.50)
12/1
3f Dane Shadow x Zabere (Dehere )
3
0.2
6/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: D Kinsella (53.50)
6/1
3f Lonhro x Step (Grand Lodge )
4
1.2
Watson (17)
60/1
T: Ms W Ings
R: Nathan Berry (56.50)
60/1
4g Nuclear Freeze x Kate (Hennessy )
5
1.5
10/1
T: C Karakatsanis
R: T Angland (55.50)
10/1
3c Hawk Wing x Tree Of Fun (Christmas Tree )
6
1.6
8/1
T: G H Walter
R: Ms K O'Hara (56.00)
8/1
4m Faltaat x In Your Eyes (Canny Lad )
7
2.6
11/4F
T: P and W Webster
R: G Buckley (58.00)
11/4F
8
3.4
10/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: J Bowman (55.50)
10/1
3c Danehill Dancer x Burn (Mukaddamah )
9
3.5
30/1
T: Ms W Ings
R: Josh Adams (56.00)
30/1
4g Grandera x Tootsie Roll (Marscay )
10
4.8
5/1
T: G A Rogerson
R: Peter Wells (55.50)
5/1
3c Flying Spur x Glowing Miss (Grosvenor )
11
7.5
Tomescu (14)
16/1
T: John Thompson
R: P Robl (53.50)
16/1
3f Galileo x Mon Mekki (Mukddaam )
12
8.8
Format (15)
66/1
T: D B Keegan
R: K Fujii (58.00)
66/1
4g Danzero x Sogno (Zabeel )