Breednet Results

HAWKESBURY - Thursday, October 22

Race 1 - Igt Australia Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 0:57.77 (34.34)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
5/1
T: Paul Theobald
R: J Grisedale (55.50)
5/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.0
7/2
T: R L Pearse
R: Tim Clark (58.00)
7/2
4g Diatribe x Sweet Babe (Tierce )
3
2.3
5/2F
T: John Thompson
R: C Munce (53.50)
5/2F
3f Hussonet x Dashing Granada (Keltrice )
4
2.4
16/1
T: W M Slinkard
R: G Buckley (58.00)
16/1
4g Shovhog x Fryingpan (Canny Lad )
5
3.4
30/1
T: Peter Morris Jnr
R: Ms L Wray (55.00)
30/1
6g Frisco View x Exchanged (Spectacular Spy )
6
4.1
10/1
T: Ms J Pracey
R: Ms K O'Hara (56.00)
10/1
5m Commands x The Bad Fairy (Covetous )
7
4.3
5/1
T: John Thompson
R: J Ford (53.50)
5/1
3f Johannesburg x Mya (Desert King )
8
5.1
7/1
T: John Thompson
R: R M Quinn (53.50)
7/1
3f Encosta De Lago x Coquerette (Rory's Jester )
9
6.1
100/1
T: Murray Wilson
R: J Penza (53.50)
100/1
3f Happy Giggle x Uma Sumac (Umatilla )
10
8.3
60/1
T: M J Coutts
R: Daniel Edmonds (56.00)
60/1
6m Jan Murray x Judy Judy (Rising Rhythm )
Race 2 - Stargames Hcp (Bm65) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good Time: 0:57.14 (33.70)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
11/4
T: G Portelli
R: Nathan Berry (55.00)
11/4
4g Elusive Quality x Little Pattie (Polish Patriot )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
6/1
T: T J Robinson
R: Tim Clark (58.50)
6/1
6m Covetous x Serenea (Genghiz )
3
0.8
6/1
T: K R Dryden
R: K Sweeney (55.50)
6/1
4g Marechal x Sequoia (Yeats )
4
2.4
13/2
T: T J Bartley
R: Kody Nestor (55.50)
13/2
5
2.5
16/1
T: J C McNair
R: Timothy Bell (51.50)
16/1
7m Ron Bon x Motown Gold (Dynamo )
6
3.2
80/1
T: Ms A Turner and M Poletti
R: T Jones (53.00)
80/1
6g Mull Of Kintyre x Via Smytzer (Made Of Gold )
7
3.3
8/1
T: M J Murphy
R: J Penza (53.00)
8/1
4m Testa Rossa x I'm In Heaven (Volksraad )
8
8.2
20/1
T: G L Frazer
R: Tommy Berry (56.00)
20/1
9
8.4
Whiner (8)
16/1
T: John Thompson
R: J Ford (54.00)
16/1
3f Street Cry x Dedee Truitt (Hurricane Sky )
10
9.9
9/4F
T: P M Perry
R: C Munce (60.50)
9/4F
5g Helissio x Palace Consort (Proud Knight )
Race 3 - Konami Mdn Hcp (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:17.61 (33.70)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
5/2
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: Ms K O'Hara (55.00)
5/2
This nick: 6 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2.5
9/4F
T: G H Walter
R: C Munce (58.00)
9/4F
4m Danehill Dancer x Nassi Doll (Nassipour )
3
1.0
7/1
T: W M Slinkard
R: G Buckley (54.00)
7/1
3f Lion Heart x Flying Mistress (Flying Spur )
4
4.8
10/1
T: Nerissa Cowell
R: Michael Palmer (55.00)
10/1
5m Over x Helvellyn (Lake Coniston )
5
5.1
Enacted (10)
6/1
T: G L Frazer
R: Tommy Berry (54.00)
6/1
3f Reenact x Marwell Lady (Lord Seymour )
6
5.2
Luxe (13)
5/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: J Parr (54.00)
5/1
3f Lonhro x Luxadora (Flying Spur )
7
5.6
20/1
T: John Thompson
R: R M Quinn (54.50)
20/1
8
8.4
30/1
T: K A Lees
R: Dale Spriggs (57.00)
30/1
9
8.5
60/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Penza (54.00)
60/1
3f Mossman x True Confession (Naturalism )
10
9.6
30/1
T: John Thompson
R: Tim Clark (54.50)
30/1
3f Galileo x Serengeti Park (Woodman )
11
11.2
9/1
T: John Thompson
R: J Ford (54.00)
9/1
Race 4 - Ainsworth Game Technology (C2) (1800m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good Time: 1:49.42 (34.26)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
13/4
T: Tim Murphy
R: J Penza (53.00)
13/4
4m Giant's Causeway x Late Night Fun (Handy Proverb )
Winning siblings: Bian Late, Evening Pleasures,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/2F
T: G H Walter
R: Ms K O'Hara (54.50)
5/2F
4g Dash For Cash x Vintage Duchess (Desert Prince )
3
1.0
7/2
T: Greg Bennett
R: Dale Spriggs (55.00)
7/2
4g Quest For Fame x Many Hands (Handy Proverb )
4
1.4
9/1
T: W M Slinkard
R: J Innes (53.00)
9/1
5
1.9
15/1
T: K J Parker
R: A Gibbons (55.50)
15/1
5g Arena x Right Reign (Rivotious )
6
3.3
7/2
T: M J Murphy
R: B Spriggs (55.00)
7/2
5m Singspiel x Illustria (Seeking The Gold )
7
5.9
Narwee (5)
20/1
T: N M Daly
R: A Marney (53.50)
20/1
5g Blevic x In Recess (Integra )
8
8.4
80/1
T: A Shaw
R: Ms A Stokes (50.00)
80/1
9g Langfuhr x Quinaway (Sir Tristram )
Race 5 - Aristocrat Technologies Mdn (2000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 2:03.18 (35.22)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
15/1
T: G K White
R: Nathan Berry (52.00)
15/1
3f Dane Shadow x Zabere (Dehere )
This nick: 5 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.0
10/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: Tim Clark (54.50)
10/1
4m Reset x Tully Thunder (Thunder Gulch )
3
1.3
7/2
T: G H Walter
R: R M Quinn (53.50)
7/2
3f Canny Lad x Rivendelle (Charnwood Forest )
4
3.1
9/10F
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: N Rawiller (58.00)
9/10F
4h Sadler's Wells x Sunday Joy (Sunday Silence )
5
3.7
Format (9)
100/1
T: D B Keegan
R: J Ford (53.00)
100/1
4g Danzero x Sogno (Zabeel )
6
4.2
12/1
T: R H Thomsen
R: Ms K O'Hara (53.00)
12/1
7
5.3
20/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: G Buckley (53.50)
20/1
6g Zeditave x Talk Band (Dixieland Band )
8
5.9
20/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: A Gibbons (53.00)
20/1
9
7.1
66/1
T: D B Keegan
R: T Jones (53.00)
66/1
6g Sandpit x Zetta Regent (New Regent )
10
7.3
15/1
T: Kevin Moses
R: Michael Palmer (53.50)
15/1
3g Savabeel x Heat Storm (Green Desert )
11
10.1
Manipur (10)
100/1
T: J C McNair
R: Timothy Bell (50.00)
100/1
5g Giant's Causeway x Polo Lounge (Defensive Play )
12
11.0
66/1
T: P M Perry
R: C Agnew (53.00)
66/1
4g Jeune x Be Sweet Marie (West By West )
13
11.8
100/1
T: Vic Bates
R: Daniel Edmonds (53.00)
100/1
14
16.8
100/1
T: Ms W Ings
R: Tommy Berry (53.00)
100/1
6g Way Of Light x Colonial Dancer (Pleasant Colony )
Race 6 - Clubsnsw Hcp (C1) (1500m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good Time: 1:30.11 (35.07)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
7/2
T: J A O'Shea
R: Tim Clark (57.00)
7/2
4g Exceed And Excel x Mega Achiever (Defensive Play )
Winning siblings: Miss Lillian,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
Ozstar (2)
10/1
T: T J Robinson
R: J Ford (55.00)
10/1
5g Lion Hunter x Star Lines (Blushing Scribe )
3
0.9
5/4F
T: G K White
R: Nathan Berry (52.00)
5/4F
4
1.0
15/1
T: Rod Craig
R: T Jones (53.00)
15/1
4g Intergaze x Leeaura (Night Shift )
5
1.4
12/1
T: W P Cave
R: Tommy Berry (54.50)
12/1
4m Lucky Owners x Timidity (Buck's Pride )
6
2.9
Watson (12)
15/1
T: Ms W Ings
R: B Spriggs (51.00)
15/1
4g Nuclear Freeze x Kate (Hennessy )
7
3.0
25/1
T: Vic Bates
R: Daniel Edmonds (53.00)
25/1
8
3.9
50/1
T: Ms W Ings
R: Timothy Bell (50.00)
50/1
4g Grandera x Tootsie Roll (Marscay )
9
4.2
14/1
T: A J Cummings
R: G Buckley (53.00)
14/1
3f Carnegie x Miss Gold Digger (Mr. Henrysee )
10
4.7
50/1
T: Ms A Turner and M Poletti
R: Ms K O'Hara (53.00)
50/1
5g Aucash x Blue Beauty (Blue Razor )
11
4.8
9/1
T: S J Holgate
R: R M Quinn (53.00)
9/1
5g Universal Prince x Sandringham (Grand Lodge )
12
19.2
Soswarj (10)
30/1
T: Ms A Turner and M Poletti
R: C Agnew (53.00)
30/1
4g Secret Savings x Barbados Belle (Crested Wave )
Race 7 - Richmond Club Hcp (Bm70) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good Time: 1:16.35 (34.95)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
5/4F
T: P M Perry
R: C Munce (56.00)
5/4F
4h Untouchable x Festival Queen (Quiet American )
Winning siblings: Faded, Festival Of Light,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
11/1
T: G K White
R: Nathan Berry (54.50)
11/1
3
1.3
8/1
T: J C McNair
R: Timothy Bell (56.00)
8/1
4
1.9
7/1
T: Greg Bennett
R: B Spriggs (54.50)
7/1
4m Danewin x Gold Date (Gilded Time )
5
2.6
10/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: J Grisedale (55.00)
10/1
5g Cape Cross x Angalreem (Mr. Prospector )
6
3.6
9/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: J Parr (55.00)
9/1
4g Desert Prince x Rondavel (Snippets )
7
4.6
60/1
T: Murray Wilson
R: G Buckley (53.00)
60/1
8g Dangerous x Stately Opera (Bureaucracy )
8
4.7
13/2
T: Mark De Montfort
R: R M Quinn (56.00)
13/2
7g Langfuhr x Romantic River (River Rough )
9
6.2
20/1
T: R T Leemon
R: J Ford (53.00)
20/1
7g King's Best x Slanchyvah (Kaapstad )
10
13.6
Zafaaf (11)
100/1
T: Ms W Ings
R: Dale Spriggs (53.00)
100/1
4m Flying Spur x First Celebration (Cadeaux Genereux )
Race 8 - Hawkesbury Living Mdn Hcp (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:17.49 (35.28)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
25/1
T: M McRae
R: Ms K O'Hara (57.00)
25/1
4g Bold Expectation x Miss Kaboom (Volcanic Prince )
Winning siblings: Gezars Pride, Riverwina Prince,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
4/1F
T: Joseph Pride
R: J Ford (56.00)
4/1F
5g Faltaat x Parfore (Gold Brose )
3
0.4
Glintz (7)
11/2
T: J A O'Shea
R: Tim Clark (55.50)
11/2
3c Pins x Glitzy (O'Reilly )
4
0.5
10/1
T: Rod Craig
R: Tommy Berry (54.50)
10/1
4g Intergaze x Saginaw (Snippets )
5
2.1
Sobers (4)
15/2
T: J B Cummings
R: C Munce (56.50)
15/2
4g Rhythm x Volante Marie (Flying Spur )
6
2.8
6/1
T: R L Pearse
R: J Parr (55.00)
6/1
3g Catbird x Misty Power (Papal Power )
7
3.1
13/2
T: J B Cummings
R: Michael Palmer (57.00)
13/2
4g Fantastic Light x Angora (Barathea )
8
3.3
7/1
T: Kevin Moses
R: Nathan Berry (53.00)
7/1
9
3.6
Octapus (15)
10/1
T: W M Slinkard
R: R M Quinn (54.00)
10/1
6g Anglia x Not Assessable (Lunchtime )
10
4.5
12/1
T: A J Cummings
R: G Buckley (55.50)
12/1
11
7.1
40/1
T: T J Clark
R: Timothy Bell (55.00)
40/1
4g Rhythm x Gioia Mia (Zephyr Zip )
12
10.2
80/1
T: D L Mills
R: B Spriggs (52.50)
80/1
3g Shrewdy x Lu Da Ve (Al Akbar )
13
10.3
100/1
T: Rod Craig
R: J Penza (54.00)
100/1
4g Intergaze x Bella Guardia (Bellotto )
14
10.9
100/1
T: G F Lye
R: Ms N Lye (56.00)
100/1
6g Brave Century x Dangerously Cute (Danger's Hour )