Breednet Results

KEMBLA GRANGE - Wednesday, October 31

Race 1 - Subway Figtree (Bm70) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good Time: 0:57.29 (32.43)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
9/4F
T: R L Pearse
R: S Clipperton (56)
9/4F
5m Diatribe x Camaro (Danzero )
Winning siblings: Calibra, Directory, Miata,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
3/1
T: D P Smith
R: Ms A B Collett (59)
3/1
3
1.3
8/1
T: P W Tiyce
R: Lester Grace (52)
8/1
7m Mossman x Prime Again (Marooned )
4
1.7
12/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: S Guymer (55)
12/1
8g Mister C. x Jointer (Solitary Hail )
5
1.8
Setgo (2)
5/1
T: Mark De Montfort
R: Ms L Wray (59.5)
5/1
6
3.3
3/1
T: R T Leemon
R: Ms R Murray (54.5)
3/1
Race 2 - Novotel W'gong Northbeach-Bm69 (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 69 Track: Good Time: 1:36.58 (33.56)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
5/2F
T: G M Begg
R: B Avdulla (54)
5/2F
4m Mutakddim x Bavarian (Southern Halo )
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.0
11/1
T: J G Sargent
R: B Spriggs (57)
11/1
3
0.8
14/1
T: David Payne
R: G Schofield (55.5)
14/1
4m Oratorio x Tree Peony (Woodman )
4
2.6
15/2
T: G H Walter
R: Ms K O'Hara (58)
15/2
4m Elusive Quality x Kentiara (Metal Storm )
5
2.7
13/2
T: C J Waller
R: Ms A B Collett (57)
13/2
6
2.9
8/1
T: E B Murray
R: Tommy Berry (54)
8/1
7
3.1
14/1
T: G Portelli
R: P Robl (54.5)
14/1
4m Commands x Sky Love (Octagonal )
8
4.4
Scram (4)
5/2
T: J A O'Shea
R: J B McDonald (57.5)
5/2
4m Savabeel x Sierra Dane (Danehill )
Race 3 - Warilla Bowls & Recreation Mdn (1500m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:30.46 (34.78)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
20/1
T: David Payne
R: Ms A B Collett (54)
20/1
3g Dubawi x Treasured Choice (Redoute's Choice )
Winning siblings: Without Prejudice,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
25/1
T: D L Freedman and G A Rogerson
R: B Avdulla (56)
25/1
3g Savabeel x Viveasha (Last Tycoon )
3
0.2
11/1
T: A J Cummings
R: P Robl (56)
11/1
3g Street Sense x Desert Ibis (Desert Prince )
4
0.7
1/1F
T: C J Waller
R: C W Brown (56)
1/1F
3c Lonhro x Better Alternative (Flying Spur )
5
0.8
Rastro (7)
11/4
T: C J Waller
R: J R Collett (56)
11/4
3g Mossman x Raise A Dane (Danehill )
6
1.1
25/1
T: R J Price
R: Ms K O'Hara (54)
25/1
3f Arena x Optometrist (Canny Lad )
7
1.3
14/1
T: J B Cummings
R: Tommy Berry (54)
14/1
3f Dylan Thomas x Golden Bridge (Gold Brose )
8
8.8
16/1
T: K J Parker
R: N Rawiller (56)
16/1
3g Arena x Dodge City Kitty (Elusive City )
9
14.6
100/1
T: Michelle Ritchie
R: Ms L Wray (54)
100/1
3f Red Ransom x Watermark (Rainbow Quest )
10
19.9
16/1
T: G A Ryan
R: C Reith (56)
16/1
Race 4 - The Berkeley Hotel Hcp (1200m)
Class: Rest 0 Metro Wins Track: Good Time: 1:10.11 (34.16)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
3/1
T: C J Waller
R: C W Brown (58.5)
3/1
3g Testa Rossa x Lindalay (Honour And Glory )
Winning siblings: Bodalay, Happy Bao Bei, Sodalay,
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
11/4
T: C J Waller
R: N Rawiller (57.5)
11/4
3g Magic Albert x Rivers Secret (Flying Spur )
3
0.9
2/1F
T: G M Begg
R: J B McDonald (56.5)
2/1F
4
1.7
15/2
T: K R Dryden
R: Tommy Berry (57.5)
15/2
3g General Nediym x First Cru (Flying Spur )
5
5.5
20/1
T: N J and C Voigt
R: Lester Grace (55)
20/1
6
5.7
40/1
T: A Van Tonder
R: S Guymer (54.5)
40/1
3g Dylan Thomas x Floridays (Kenmare )
7
6.7
9/1
T: Mick Miladinovic
R: Ms K Nisbet (53)
9/1
3f Monashee Mountain x Sacred Halo (Don't Say Halo )
Race 5 - Hollymount Bloodstock (Bm68) (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 68 Track: Good Time: 2:03.42 (34.54)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
Kukri (5)
16/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: C Reith (58)
16/1
4g Commands x Zacheline (Zabeel )
Winning siblings: Cantillate, Raptor, Zachary,
This nick: 41 runners; 29 winners; 3 SW. Details
2
2.8
Ward (6)
6/1
T: D L Freedman and G A Rogerson
R: B Avdulla (58)
6/1
4h O'Reilly x Activate (Kinjite )
3
3
Le' Ahi (15)
12/1
T: C J Waller
R: G Schofield (55)
12/1
4g Pentire x Goodness Me (Kings Island )
4
3.3
Rapidus (12)
30/1
T: J B Cummings
R: S Clipperton (53.5)
30/1
4h Darci Brahma x Rivertaine (Centaine )
5
3.6
7/1
T: M P Tubman
R: B P Ward (56)
7/1
4g Magic Albert x Gorgeous Dancer (Grand Lodge )
6
4.1
7/4F
T: G H Walter
R: Ms K O'Hara (58.5)
7/4F
4m Stravinsky x Celtic Queen (Sadler's Wells )
7
4.3
9/2
T: L T Hodgson
R: C W Brown (57.5)
9/2
8
5.1
40/1
T: K J Parker
R: J Penza (54)
40/1
4m Flying Spur x Miss Hillary (Quest For Fame )
9
6.4
20/1
T: W T Prain
R: Nathan Berry (55.5)
20/1
4m Arena x Pleasant Lass (Mister C. )
10
8.4
7/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: N Rawiller (58)
7/1
11
9.9
30/1
T: Tara Laine
R: R M Quinn (58.5)
30/1
5m Fastnet Rock x Top Station (Palace Music )
Race 6 - Wollongong City Plumbing-Bm75 (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Good Time: 1:10.56 (33.34)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
5/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: C Reith (58)
5/1
6g Lion Heart x She's First Class (Pompeii Court )
Winning siblings: Class Beats, She's Choice,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
50/1
T: Kurt Goldman
R: Mitchell Bell (55.5)
50/1
6m Hussonet x Apart (Rahy )
3
1.0
7/4F
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: N Rawiller (59)
7/4F
4g Danzero x Fizzi Lizzi (Royal Academy )
4
2.4
15/4
T: A J Cummings
R: P Robl (55.5)
15/4
5
2.5
Agent (5)
9/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: C W Brown (56.5)
9/1
5g Pins x Go Our Dana (Danasinga )
6
2.7
3/1
T: D P Smith
R: J B McDonald (56.5)
3/1
4g Niello x Clever Desi (Roi Danzig )
7
3.2
16/1
T: D L Freedman and G A Rogerson
R: Lester Grace (55.5)
16/1
6g Keeper x Intrim (Tights )
8
10.2
25/1
T: A Van Tonder
R: S Guymer (57)
25/1
5g Elusive Quality x Lucida (Danehill )
Race 7 - W'gong Dental Ceramics (Bm70) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good Time: 1:24.44 (33.64)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
7/2
T: Peter Snowden
R: J Parr (55)
7/2
This nick: 60 runners; 49 winners; 5 SW. Details
2
1.8
Graskop (14)
6/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: C Reith (54)
6/1
4m Manton x Rondavel (Snippets )
3
1.8
11/4F
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: C W Brown (55.5)
11/4F
4g Zabeel x Danelish (Great Dane )
4
3.7
8/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: Tommy Berry (57.5)
8/1
4g O'Reilly x Frankish (Carolingian )
5
5.0
40/1
T: E B Murray
R: R M Quinn (56.5)
40/1
4g Testa Rossa x Diamond Hill (Danehill )
6
5.1
11/1
T: C J Waller
R: Ms A B Collett (54.5)
11/1
7
5.5
Devon (11)
10/1
T: E B Murray
R: Ms K O'Hara (55.5)
10/1
5g Galileo x Danilova (Fasliyev )
8
5.8
40/1
T: B K Cross
R: T Jones (57.5)
40/1
4g Viscount x Giverny (Peintre Celebre )
9
6.2
7/1
T: G A Ryan
R: Anthony Allen (57.5)
7/1
10
7.2
100/1
T: Sam Pignataro
R: S Guymer (51)
100/1
6g Iglesia x Sensational Spot (Swamp King )
11
7.5
6/1
T: Craig Carmody
R: Nathan Berry (58)
6/1
4g Dane Shadow x Kisma (Snippets )