Breednet Results

KILCOY - Sunday, December 6

Race 1 - M.M. G.C. Yearling Sale Mdn (1060m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:01.79 (34.41)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
6/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: G Geran (57)
6/1
3g Citiwyse x Saintly Trist (St. Covet )
Winning siblings: Shemardalle,
2
2.0
Uni (7)
7/2
T: Ben Currie
R: Joshua Oliver (55)
7/2
3c All Bar One x Montani (Montjeu )
3
3.3
7/2
T: S K Iverson
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (57)
7/2
4
4.6
9/1
T: B Robinson
R: Ms B Derbyshire (54)
9/1
3g Sequalo x Lollipops (Arazi )
5
7.4
16/1
T: Patrick Sexton
R: Brooke Stower (57)
16/1
3g Easy Rocking x Sagarmatha (Octagonal )
6
14.4
6/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: Sairyn Fawke (55)
6/1
3f Jet Spur x Jester Rumble (Rory's Jester )
7
16.7
2/1F
T: P C Richardson
R: Justin P Stanley (57)
2/1F
3g Falvelon x South Sea Dancer (Splendent )
Race 2 - Toll Group (Bm58) (1500m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:29.80 (35.25)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
Deitch (2)
7/4F
T: S W Kendrick
R: Tiffani Brooker (57.5)
7/4F
4g Denman x Amish (Canny Lad )
2
0.8
7/1
T: S A Mackinnon
R: Ms Alisha Taylor (54.5)
7/1
5m De Beers x Newenham (Orpen )
3
2.6
9/2
T: B C Gill
R: Brooke Stower (56.5)
9/2
6g Lonhro x She's In Demand (Commands )
4
4.1
5/1
T: Ms K Stabe
R: Natasha Faithfull (54.5)
5/1
4m Conatus x Artistic Selection (Redoute's Choice )
5
9.9
12/1
T: B Robinson
R: Ms S Lacy (51)
12/1
5g Undoubtedly x Hello Hello (Prince Echo )
6
10.7
14/1
T: M A Palmer
R: Ms F Jervis (54)
14/1
5g Stromberg Carlson x Just A Thought (Star Of The Magi )
7
15.0
9/2
T: T J Hohns
R: Melissa Cox (55.5)
9/2
6g Show A Heart x Laurinel Argie (Palace Music )
8
23.5
25/1
T: Ron Peterson
R: Ms B Derbyshire (51.5)
25/1
8g McFlirt x Valley Of Ice (Scenic )
Race 3 - Kpc Kilcoy Christmas Cup-Bm58 (1900m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:56.72 (36.47)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
6/1
T: P H Duncan
R: Ms S Lacy (53.5)
6/1
3f Purrealist x Whiting (Singspiel )
Winning siblings: Fish 'N' Snitz, Snowdeel,
2
0.1
6/1
T: D B Reardon
R: M Schrapel (52)
6/1
6g Al Samer x Flowered Silk (Cossack Warrior )
3
1.4
4/1F
T: Gregory Cornish
R: Ms S Drake (54)
4/1F
5g Clang x Voworana (Dev's Rogue )
4
4.4
5/1
T: Shane Barling
R: Geoffrey Goold (58)
5/1
5
6.2
12/1
T: K J Jones
R: Hannah English (54.5)
12/1
8g Mossman x Oh So Royal (Danzero )
6
7.2
11/1
T: M W Goodwin
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (55.5)
11/1
4g Red Element x Outgunned (Military Plume )
7
8.5
40/1
T: Jason Munce
R: Ms K Gates (57.5)
40/1
6g Dash For Cash x Miss Rose (Grand Lodge )
8
10.3
25/1
T: B Robinson
R: J Hoopert (56.5)
25/1
7g Gonski x Royal Tour (Quest For Fame )
9
12.3
10/1
T: P P Jenkins
R: K Wharton (55.5)
10/1
5g Al Maher x Find The Cash (Secret Savings )
10
14.1
7/1
T: P P Jenkins
R: Sairyn Fawke (57)
7/1
11
19.9
4/1F
T: B J Lockwood
R: A E Denby (57.5)
4/1F
5g Valixir x Unmask (Jade Robbery )
12
24.7
100/1
T: G R Pollock
R: J Hodge (51)
100/1
4m Street Sense x Dawns Queen (Desert King )
Race 4 - Cannonball Series Final-Bm75 (800m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:44.10 (32.98)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
12/1
T: A Donnelly
R: A E Denby (53)
12/1
6g Bagger Vance x Exceptions (Shovhog )
Winning siblings: Special Case,
2
0.2
12/1
T: Ms J Anderson
R: Brooke Stower (54)
12/1
5m Tycoon Ruler x Heavenly Crown (Beautiful Crown )
3
1.5
3/1
T: L M Clarke
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (57.5)
3/1
5g Hidden Dragon x Specious (Night Shift )
4
2.3
9/1
T: D K Munce
R: K Wharton (54)
9/1
4g Top Echelon x Tango Monet (Monashee Mountain )
5
2.5
15/1
T: Gregory Cornish
R: Ms S Drake (54)
15/1
6g Sequalo x Pleasure Seeker (Nine Carat )
6
3.8
14/1
T: Patrick Sexton
R: Hannah English (57)
14/1
6m Show A Heart x Beesem (Strategic )
7
5.1
16/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: Samuel Payne (55.5)
16/1
6g Hidden Dragon x Mountain Of Love (Monashee Mountain )
8
5.6
50/1
T: G R Schwenke
R: Sairyn Fawke (54)
50/1
9
5.9
3/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: Tiffani Brooker (54)
3/1
10
8.2
9/4F
T: L G Ross
R: B N Stewart (55)
9/4F
3f Sequalo x Northern Friends (Distinctly North )
Race 5 - Triton Construction Mdn Plate (800m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:45.13 (33.16)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
4/1
T: G M Hay
R: K Wharton (57.5)
4/1
Winning siblings: Little Miss Monaco,
2
0.2
11/2
T: Patrick Sexton
R: Ms B Derbyshire (54.5)
11/2
4g Easy Rocking x Kamulla (Conatus )
3
0.6
13/4
T: S W Kendrick
R: Tiffani Brooker (54.5)
13/4
3g Bushranger x Simply Ebony (Bletchley Park )
4
3.6
7/1
T: Quinton Kearney
R: Vishan Venkaya (55.5)
7/1
5
5.6
2/1F
T: Jason McLachlan
R: Geoffrey Goold (56.5)
2/1F
3c Red Element x Maji Maji (General Nediym )
6
6.4
5/1
T: Quinton Kearney
R: J Hodge (52.5)
5/1
7
10.2
30/1
T: J L Johnston
R: Ms Alisha Taylor (57.5)
30/1
100
0.0
9/1
T: S C Jones
R: Samuel Payne (54.5)
9/1
3f Tanabota x Moringa's Mercury (Canadian Silver )
Race 6 - Exchange Hotel/Carlton-Mid-C1 (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.40 (35.13)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
2/1F
T: Paul Butterworth
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (54.5)
2/1F
5g Oratorio x La Mambo (Marscay )
Winning siblings: Fivestar Lass, Jomambo,
2
0.2
Clout (3)
3/1
T: J L Johnston
R: G Geran (57)
3/1
3g Clang x Shoved Out (Shovhog )
3
0.6
5/1
T: Rochelle Smith
R: Sairyn Fawke (58)
5/1
5g Ad Valorem x Alician (Lord Seymour )
4
1.4
25/1
T: Peter Gardner
R: Michael Murphy (51)
25/1
5
1.5
9/1
T: Harold Hayes
R: Melissa Cox (53)
9/1
3g Shaft x Way Past Midnight (Singspiel )
6
1.6
12/1
T: B C Gill
R: Brooke Stower (54)
12/1
4g Hidden Dragon x Circumnavigate (Spinning World )
7
4.1
10/1
T: Ms M Brosnan
R: K Yoshida (54.5)
10/1
8
5.1
12/1
T: G M Hay
R: K Wharton (55)
12/1
4g Tycoon Ruler x Midnight Caper (Rassendyll )
9
5.9
10/1
T: R V Bremser
R: Tiffani Brooker (52)
10/1
7g Snippetson x Assuring (Scenic )
10
6.9
25/1
T: B Robinson
R: Ms S Lacy (51)
25/1
6g Monde Bleu x Hyperspeed (Encosta De Lago )