Breednet Results

KILMORE - Tuesday, December 17

Race 1 - Book Now, Kids Day Out 5/1 Mdn (1212m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:12.76 (35.84)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
9/4
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Damian Lane (57)
9/4
3g Blevic x Rosie's Star (Star Way )
2
0.1
6/4F
T: G Eurell
R: Chris Symons (56.5)
6/4F
4m Danerich x Rainbow Arch (Archway )
3
2.3
5/1
T: L J Corstens
R: Dean Holland (56.5)
5/1
4m Danerich x Cross Town (Ne Coupez Pas )
4
2.8
8/1
T: J T Gunning
R: B Werner (58.5)
8/1
5
5.6
5/1
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: Ms N Beriman (56.5)
5/1
Race 2 - Corsec Services Mdn Plate (1912m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(4) Time: 2:02.80 (36.68)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
4/1
T: Andrew Dillon
R: D Yendall (56.5)
4/1
4m Dubawi x Goblet Belle (Timber Country )
Winning siblings: Country Song,
2
0.2
6/1
T: Brent Stanley
R: Dean Holland (55)
6/1
3f Host x Cosmic Dust (Hurricane Sky )
3
1.3
15/4
T: G Eurell
R: V Duric (57)
15/4
3g Econsul x Pescara (Marauding )
4
2.7
5/1
T: M D Moroney
R: J Lyon (58.5)
5/1
4g Rock Of Gibraltar x Tempest Morn (Thunder Gulch )
5
2.8
7/2F
T: J D Sadler
R: J Mott (58.5)
7/2F
4g Pentire x Ever True (Sir Tristram )
6
4.3
Diame (9)
15/1
T: Lee and Shannon Hope
R: R Wheeler (55)
15/1
7
4.4
Jupe (1)
20/1
T: Ms J Collins
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
20/1
5g Green Perfume x Chocolate Gem (True Version )
8
4.6
40/1
T: Ms S Ferchie
R: Chris Symons (56.5)
40/1
7m El Moxie x High Priestess (Bureaucracy )
9
5.3
8/1
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: Ms N Beriman (57)
8/1
3g Host x Juno Beach (Flying Spur )
10
35.3
100/1
T: D J Laws
R: J Noonan (58.5)
100/1
Race 3 - Bell Environmental Mdn Plate (1112m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:05.40 (35.24)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
7/2
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Damian Lane (56)
7/2
3f Astronomer Royal x Lekhani (Imperial Ballet )
2
0.5
11/1
T: Kate Goodrich
R: Ryan Maloney (58)
11/1
3g Primus x Dee Dee Creek (Danehill Dancer )
3
1.3
11/4
T: S R McKinnon
R: A Mallyon (56)
11/4
4
1.9
30/1
T: M M Laurie
R: J Noonan (58)
30/1
5
2.3
5/2F
T: G Eurell
R: M Rodd (58)
5/2F
3g Statue Of Liberty x Coinage (Show A Heart )
6
2.6
20/1
T: Ms S Naylor
R: Ms N Beriman (56)
20/1
3f Dash For Cash x Amalia (Distant Music )
7
9.1
Suemori (10)
4/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: S Baster (56)
4/1
3f Street Cry x Nagoya (Quest For Fame )
8
10.6
60/1
T: B J McKnight
R: D Yendall (58)
60/1
3g Bel Esprit x Tiffany's Best (Soviet Lad )
Race 4 - Force Training/ Recruitment-58 (1112m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:05.92 (35.60)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
13/4F
T: T A Scanlon
R: M J Allen (60)
13/4F
8m Jeune x Willow Flight (Alquoz )
Winning siblings: Atomic Hero,
2
3.0
6/1
T: J Dalton
R: Jake Bayliss (58)
6/1
3
1.0
6/1
T: G R Mallinson
R: Ms J Da Rose (56.5)
6/1
4
5.0
7/2
T: S V Brown
R: S Baster (60)
7/2
4m Haradasun x My Jaspa (Heroicity )
5
5.3
14/1
T: J P Gaffney
R: J R Todd (57)
14/1
5m Exceed And Excel x Condescendance (El Gran Senor )
6
7.0
13/2
T: C Sanders
R: E Cassar (60)
13/2
7m Bel Esprit x Manly Belle (Star Watch )
7
7.8
20/1
T: A J Dudley
R: J Noonan (58.5)
20/1
7m Hussonet x Smilingly (Rory's Jester )
8
16.8
Gently (5)
9/2
T: R F Cameron
R: J Mott (59.5)
9/2
4m Bianconi x Miss Whiplash (Gold Brose )
Race 5 - Minmetals (Bm70) (1912m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:01.02
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
1/1F
T: M C Kent
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
1/1F
4g Artie Schiller x Armilla (Thunder Gulch )
Winning siblings: Jane Of Steel, Rouge Ribbon,
2
2.0
7/1
T: C W Little
R: A Mallyon (60)
7/1
3
0.8
15/2
T: B J McCarthy
R: Chris Symons (60)
15/2
10g King Cugat x Te Akau Sun (Desert Sun )
4
3.5
12/1
T: Greg Hayes
R: R Wheeler (56.5)
12/1
6g Dash For Cash x Shebrew (Noalcoholic )
5
5.0
9/2
T: Lee and Shannon Hope
R: J Mott (61)
9/2
6
5.1
20/1
T: R W Harrison
R: M Rodd (60)
20/1
8g Grandera x Ettu Blu (Prince Echo )
7
5.2
9/1
T: J T Gunning
R: B Werner (56.5)
9/1
6m Niello x Miss La La (Rancho Ruler )
Race 6 - Guerina C. Zoch Mem. (Bm64) (1212m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.66
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
4/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: B Rawiller (58)
4/1
5m Hotel Grand x Swapping (Encosta De Lago )
2
1.3
11/1
T: Andrew Dillon
R: Brooke Sweeney (56)
11/1
5m Grey Swallow x Tyler Jay (Octagonal )
3
1.4
15/4F
T: Peter Snowden
R: V Duric (57.5)
15/4F
3c Strategic x Devotional (Danzig )
4
1.5
12/1
T: Kate Goodrich
R: Ryan Maloney (60.5)
12/1
5g Churchill Downs x Pure Image (Loosen Up )
5
3.3
4/1
T: J F Moloney
R: Damian Lane (61)
4/1
5g Bel Esprit x Gawne (Flying Spur )
6
4.0
7/1
T: Anthony Freedman
R: D Moor (57.5)
7/1
3c More Than Ready x Oceanfast (Monde Bleu )
7
4.1
7/1
T: Ms A Macpherson
R: Jye McNeil (58)
7/1
5g God's Own x By Any Means (Stravinsky )
8
4.2
Dayton (14)
30/1
T: R W Harrison
R: B Knobel (57.5)
30/1
9
5.0
20/1
T: John R Allen
R: B Werner (56.5)
20/1
4m Estambul x Tilly Tumba (Archway )
10
6.2
11/1
T: L J Corstens
R: Chris Symons (59)
11/1
Race 7 - Northern Fascia Hcp (58) (1612m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:41.70 (37.10)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
16/1
T: D Brideoake and D Feek
R: Chris Symons (55.5)
16/1
4m Delzao x Oakdale Joolz (Zabeel )
Winning siblings: Lycka Till,
2
0.8
4/5F
T: M C Kent
R: B Rawiller (58)
4/5F
5m Umatilla x So Aloof (Maroof )
3
1
10/1
T: G W Egan
R: Jye McNeil (57.5)
10/1
5m Court Of Jewels x Lady Paxmat (Will Dancer )
4
1.7
11/1
T: B J McKnight
R: D Yendall (59)
11/1
4g Hussonet x Deputy Lil (French Deputy )
5
1.9
6/1
T: Ms A Blackburn
R: Ms J Beriman (58)
6/1
6
2.6
20/1
T: M E Goreham
R: Thomas Sadler (56.5)
20/1
5g Spinning World x Honey Ryder (Hector Protector )
7
4.1
50/1
T: Ms K Brewster
R: Luke Londregan (54)
50/1
7g El Moxie x Barbados Belle (Crested Wave )
8
4.9
16/1
T: Paul Maher
R: C J Parish (54)
16/1
5m God's Own x Masterkova (Fairy King )
9
6.6
20/1
T: Greg Hayes
R: R Wheeler (58.5)
20/1
10
8.9
8/1
T: Ms S Naylor
R: A Mallyon (58)
8/1
5g Al Samer x Moonah Breeze (Umatilla )
11
12.6
Husslew (13)
30/1
T: D A Hayes
R: D Moor (54)
30/1
3f Hussonet x Danislew (Danehill )
12
22.6
40/1
T: G J Kavanagh
R: J R Todd (59)
40/1
4g Hold That Tiger x Soto Grande (Encosta De Lago )
Race 8 - Wandong Bus And Coach Hcp (58) (1462m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:29.88 (37.00)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
5/2F
T: K T Bourke
R: Ryan Maloney (57.5)
5/2F
4m Golan x Rose Chapel (College Chapel )
Winning siblings: Angel Of My Eyes,
2
0.8
4/1
T: Troy Portelli
R: Damian Lane (57.5)
4/1
5m O'Reilly x Little Deuce Coupe (Flying Spur )
3
1.3
9/1
T: S Cooper
R: Ms J Beriman (58)
9/1
6g Dash For Cash x Star Clementine (Luskin Star )
4
2.2
11/2
T: Michael Trotter
R: R Wheeler (58)
11/2
5
2.6
9/2
T: S Vercoe
R: J R Todd (60)
9/2
6g Niello x Lakshimi (Canny Lad )
5
2.6
8/1
T: Kasey Keys
R: L Coffey (60)
8/1
7g Kempinsky x Mermaid Moon (Poacher's Moon )
7
4.8
15/2
T: John R Allen
R: M J Allen (60)
15/2
8
16.8
16/1
T: Paul Maher
R: D Yendall (59.5)
16/1
5g Primus x Ripperdane (Danehill Dancer )
9
19.6
14/1
T: L J Corstens
R: Chris Symons (56)
14/1
3f Danasinga x Estancia (Dehere )