Breednet Results

KYNETON - Tuesday, October 22

Race 1 - Nmit Kyneton Cup Wed 6/11 Mdn (1479m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:30.56
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
7/2F
T: Anthony Freedman
R: J Winks (56)
7/2F
3g Statue Of Liberty x Montamigo (Kenny's Best Pal )
Winning siblings: New York Monty, Sherpa Trail,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
9/1
T: N J Allport
R: D Gauci (54)
9/1
3f Rakti x Riverlea Music (Palace Music )
3
0.3
7/1
T: Wendy Potter
R: W Egan (56.5)
7/1
4m Hemingway x Berry Nice (Prego )
4
1.5
6/1
T: J F Moloney
R: Patrick Moloney (57)
6/1
4h Legal Opinion x Princess Poppi (Prince Of Birds )
5
2.8
12/1
T: G A Osborne
R: B Rawiller (56.5)
12/1
4m Skalato x Wedding Singer (Song Of Tara )
6
4.0
11/2
T: R D Griffiths
R: Ryan Maloney (56)
11/2
3g Kaphero x Viking Rose (Viking Ruler )
7
7.3
Benet (3)
7/2F
T: C Maher
R: D W Stackhouse (56.5)
7/2F
4m Keep The Faith x Hurricane Tina (Hurricane Sky )
8
8.0
40/1
T: D T Curran
R: J Keating (58.5)
40/1
9
8.2
9/2
T: D A Hayes
R: D Moor (56.5)
9/2
4m Antonius Pius x Bella Caile (Desert Style )
Race 2 - Lakeside Consulting Mdn Plate (1887m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:57.93
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
8/1
T: Mark Riley
R: D W Stackhouse (56.5)
8/1
4m Rakti x Gold Mia (Flying Spur )
Winning siblings: Gold Armani, Gold Vision,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
6.0
Kaniana (11)
11/8F
T: G Eurell
R: S Baster (54)
11/8F
3f Canny Lad x St Anna (Umatilla )
3
3.8
30/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: Jordan Childs (56.5)
30/1
4g Pentire x Clarissa (Zabeel )
4
12.5
4/1
T: S A Dwyer
R: Dale Smith (58.5)
4/1
4g Break The Vault x Yulneda (Nassipour )
5
12.7
Depp (3)
5/2
T: M C Kent
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
5/2
4g Danasinga x Favorite Actress (Don't Forget Me )
6
13.9
10/1
T: R W Smerdon
R: Ms J Beriman (56)
10/1
4g Husson x Mavi (One Cool Cat )
7
14.3
Kachow (6)
25/1
T: Paul Maher
R: Dean Holland (58.5)
25/1
5g Bel Danoro x Rainbow Amore (Spectrum )
8
16.8
50/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: C J Parish (58.5)
50/1
9
19.6
50/1
T: D T Curran
R: J Keating (58.5)
50/1
4g Red Ransom x Cravache (Flying Spur )
Race 3 - Epacris Securities Mdn Plate (1118m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:06.30 (36.48)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
9/2
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: Dean Holland (54)
9/2
3f Darci Brahma x Savannah Express (Success Express )
This nick: 12 runners; 8 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
3.3
14/1
T: M Sell
R: Luke Londregan (54)
14/1
3g Stratum x Parade Of Dreams (Testa Rossa )
3
1.0
6/4F
T: D T O'Brien
R: S Baster (54)
6/4F
3f More Than Ready x Shovoff (Danehill )
4
4.5
12/1
T: C J Cassar
R: Jye McNeil (55)
12/1
4m Lago Delight x Highest Peak (Voltage Peak )
5
4.6
16/1
T: N G Eades
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
16/1
4g God's Own x Centennial (Centaine )
6
6.6
9/2
T: Neil Pfeiffer
R: D Moor (58.5)
9/2
5g Elvstroem x Above Reproach (Encosta De Lago )
7
8.9
9/1
T: R W Smerdon
R: Ms J Beriman (56)
9/1
3g Shaft x Marina Belle (Last Tycoon )
8
10.9
30/1
T: N G Eades
R: Ms K Nisbet (54.5)
30/1
5m Lago Delight x Kiwi Rose (Straight Strike )
9
12.9
9/1
T: Cameron Templeton
R: B Knobel (58.5)
9/1
6g Danzero x Quintet (Bletchingly )
10
14.6
25/1
T: B O Cox
R: Ms L J Meech (58.5)
25/1
4g King Of Roses x Magic Cheval (Magic Ring )
11
18.6
Torcan (6)
16/1
T: S A Dwyer
R: Dale Smith (58.5)
16/1
4g Hotel Grand x Swapping (Encosta De Lago )
Race 4 - Lifebroker (Bm70) (1218m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:12.54
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
16/1
T: Shea Eden
R: B Rawiller (57.5)
16/1
3c Choisir x Apolina (Rubiton )
Winning siblings: Fratello, Lauriston,
This nick: 11 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
5/2F
T: Andrew Payne
R: Ms Michelle Payne (57.5)
5/2F
3
1.3
7/1
T: P G Moody
R: D W Stackhouse (55.5)
7/1
4
4.0
7/2
T: P G Moody
R: J Duffy (58)
7/2
3g Bel Esprit x Magic Harmony (Danehill Dancer )
5
4.2
20/1
T: C F Hyland
R: Patrick Moloney (54)
20/1
3f Danerich x Racy Gracy (Racer's Edge )
6
4.6
5/1
T: Troy Portelli
R: J Noonan (57.5)
5/1
3g Niello x Typhoon Billie (Rory's Jester )
7
5.0
15/1
T: Russell Osborne
R: Jye McNeil (54)
15/1
3f Astronomer Royal x Expediency (Success Express )
8
5.2
12/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: A Mallyon (55.5)
12/1
3f Magnus x Viva La Diva (Barathea )
9
5.4
13/2
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Damian Lane (57.5)
13/2
Race 5 - Nmit Nat. Patient T'sport (58) (1218m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:13.17
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
6/1
T: V Proctor
R: R J Hurdle (55)
6/1
7m Testa Rossa x Snipallah (Snippets )
Winning siblings: King Crimson, Snipatip, Victory Lass,
This nick: 12 runners; 8 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2.5
9/2F
T: Keith Bourke
R: Jye McNeil (58.5)
9/2F
5g Lago Delight x Cosmic Queen (Geiger Counter )
3
2.8
40/1
T: Ms A McCormick
R: Katelyn Mallyon (59)
40/1
8g Rubiton x Modulated (Masterclass )
4
3.5
25/1
T: M Sell
R: Thomas Sadler (59)
25/1
5
3.6
5/1
T: C C Parry
R: Josh Cartwright (57.5)
5/1
6
3.8
13/2
T: Ms A Macpherson
R: Jake Bayliss (58)
13/2
5g God's Own x By Any Means (Stravinsky )
7
4.1
14/1
T: Pat Cannon
R: J Duffy (59)
14/1
4m Danehill Dancer x Jestajewel (Rory's Jester )
8
4.2
20/1
T: J A Gould
R: Ms J Beriman (59.5)
20/1
9
4.3
Toyed (12)
11/2
T: Michael Trotter
R: Jordan Childs (54)
11/2
4m Econsul x Future Plans (Snaadee )
10
5.6
8/1
T: Ms J Mawer
R: Patrick Moloney (56.5)
8/1
5m Fusaichi Pegasus x Queen Isolt (Sir Tristram )
11
8.8
9/1
T: D A Hayes
R: Ms K Nisbet (58)
9/1
4g More Than Ready x Northern Song (Rory's Jester )
12
9.6
20/1
T: M Sell
R: Luke Londregan (57)
20/1
13
15.6
50/1
T: R J Linnell
R: Carryn Downie (51.5)
50/1
5g God's Own x Chetwynd South (High Yield )
Race 6 - Sportsbet Top Tote Plus (Bm70) (1479m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:31.06
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
20/1
T: B O Cox
R: J Winks (57.5)
20/1
Winning siblings: Cowdrey, Eurongilly, Tumbulgum,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.0
13/4F
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (59)
13/4F
5g Bel Esprit x Cliptilla (Umatilla )
3
0.8
4/1
T: C W Little
R: Patrick Moloney (59)
4/1
4
2.0
Wairoa (9)
7/1
T: N J Harnett
R: Josh Cartwright (56)
7/1
6g Danske x English Sue (Star Way )
5
3.3
8/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Ryan Maloney (58)
8/1
7g Danzero x Dance Belle (Carnegie )
6
3.7
5/1
T: G Eurell
R: S Baster (57.5)
5/1
4g Falvelon x Skidoodle (Encosta De Lago )
7
3.9
7/1
T: Jason Warren
R: M J Allen (60)
7/1
6g Tale Of The Cat x Raven Protector (Hector Protector )
8
6.4
20/1
T: M C Webb
R: P Mertens (57)
20/1
9
6.9
8/1
T: M D Moroney
R: D Gauci (58)
8/1
10
7.0
30/1
T: M G Price
R: Dale Smith (59)
30/1
6g Savoire Vivre x Forget It (Dolphin Street )
Race 7 - Tal Hcp (58) (1479m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Dead(5) Time: 1:32.53
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
7/1
T: Ms L Proctor
R: M J Walker (58)
7/1
4m Starcraft x Belle Giselle (Redoute's Choice )
Winning siblings: Cordero, Malfy, Messene,
This nick: 36 runners; 24 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/2
T: Heath Conners
R: D Gauci (59)
7/2
7g Testa Rossa x Johanna (Umatilla )
3
0.8
11/4F
T: Jason Hunter
R: Patrick Moloney (58)
11/4F
4
2.4
7/1
T: C J Cassar
R: B Rawiller (57)
7/1
5m Ne Coupez Pas x Yawn (Redoute's Choice )
5
3.9
4/1
T: J K Blacker
R: Dale Smith (60)
4/1
6
4.4
15/1
T: R R Cunninghame
R: L Coffey (56.5)
15/1
4m Manner Hill x Barbaloot (Rory's Jester )
7
6.4
12/1
T: Paul Maher
R: Dean Holland (59.5)
12/1
8g Bel Esprit x Hennessia (Hennessy )
8
56.4
40/1
T: Wendy Potter
R: J R Todd (60)
40/1
8g Needwood Blade x Polish Girl (Polish Precedent )
Race 8 - Rate Detective (Bm64) (1118m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Slow(6) Time: 1:07.62
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
9/4F
T: Brent Stanley
R: J Mott (60)
9/4F
Winning siblings: Novel Idea, River Lantern, River Spirit,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
5/1
T: Russell Osborne
R: Jye McNeil (56.5)
5/1
4m Hillman x Lion's Kiss (Lion Cavern )
3
1.0
11/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: M J Allen (59)
11/1
5g Churchill Downs x Sandy Lane (Spinning World )
4
2.3
9/1
T: B R Mills
R: J Keating (60.5)
9/1
6g Bertolini x Insistant (McGinty )
5
4.8
11/1
T: R G Symons
R: B Rawiller (60)
11/1
5g Oamaru Force x Way In The Red (Way Of Light )
6
7.8
8/1
T: Stephen Theodore
R: L Coffey (59)
8/1
4g Captain Rio x Cheval Noir (Grosvenor )
7
11.1
20/1
T: B Fenech
R: Ms J Da Rose (61.5)
20/1
5g Barely A Moment x Movida (Rory's Jester )
8
12.1
16/1
T: J F Moloney
R: Patrick Moloney (59)
16/1
4g Soldier's Tale x Amber Shimmer (Geiger Counter )
9
13.8
9/1
T: Stephen Theodore
R: Nathan Rose (57)
9/1
6m Happy Giggle x Bermuda Rose (Last Tycoon )
10
21.8
13/4
T: R W Smerdon
R: M Zahra (60)
13/4
5g Bradbury's Luck x Rejuvenate Lass (Shinko Forest )