Breednet Results

MOONEE VALLEY - Saturday, June 7

Race 1 - Melb. Signage Concepts (Bm90) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 90 Track: Slow(6) Time: 0:59.69 (35.75)
Prizemoney: $80,000
1
4/1
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (59)
4/1
This nick: 9 runners; 9 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
Morant (3)
15/1
T: D J Williams
R: Ms J Beriman (56)
15/1
3
0.9
9/1
T: D Binaisse
R: D Gauci (55)
9/1
7g Falvelon x Furla (Spartacus )
4
1.0
7/1
T: Peter Smith
R: Jamie Kah (54)
7/1
5g Masterprint x Introduce (Brief Truce )
5
2.8
Kuaima (9)
11/2
T: Mark Riley
R: H Coffey (52)
11/2
4h Falvelon x Princess Kelly (Fasliyev )
6
3.0
10/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Ms K Nisbet (51)
10/1
4m Magnus x Call Me Pretty (Peaks And Valleys )
7
3.1
2/1F
T: Saab Hasan
R: Damian Lane (54)
2/1F
4g Written Tycoon x Meridian Belle (Groom Dancer )
8
3.6
15/2
T: P G Moody
R: Jye McNeil (52)
15/2
5g Flying Spur x Golden Pedigree (Gold Brose )
9
3.8
40/1
T: Kane Harris
R: Aaron Mitchell (57.5)
40/1
7g Belong To Me x Tango Music (Palace Music )
10
5.6
30/1
T: Ms W Kelly
R: Chris Symons (54)
30/1
6g Magic Albert x Jest Dreamin' (Rory's Jester )
Race 2 - Slickpix Sprint (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Slow(6) Time: 1:14.00 (37.48)
Prizemoney: $80,000
1
11/1
T: Anthony Freedman
R: M Zahra (58)
11/1
2c Nicconi x Citiscene (Snippets )
Winning siblings: Blomkvist, Citigal, Magic Scene,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.3
14/1
T: L J Corstens
R: M J Walker (58)
14/1
2c Danfive x Hoot N' Holler (Kashani )
3
0.5
Turfane (11)
8/1
T: Saab Hasan
R: Chris Symons (58)
8/1
2c Turffontein x Paloma Bella (Golden Snake )
4
2.8
12/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: R Wheeler (55.5)
12/1
2f More Than Ready x Translate (Love A Dane )
5
3.6
13/2
T: P G Moody
R: D W Stackhouse (58)
13/2
2c Starcraft x Quick Blush (Redoute's Choice )
6
4.9
3/1F
T: M G Price
R: B Rawiller (57)
3/1F
2f Sebring x Crimson Lane (Danehill )
7
5.0
20/1
T: Troy Corstens
R: Ms Michelle Payne (58)
20/1
2c Fastnet Rock x Purde (Bahhare )
8
6.0
8/1
T: M A Kavanagh
R: S W Arnold (58)
8/1
2c Medaglia D'Oro x Only Words (End Sweep )
9
7.3
3/1F
T: Ms N Burke
R: S R King (58.5)
3/1F
2g Old Deuteronomy x Luscious Lips (Partners Choice )
10
11.6
20/1
T: D A Hayes
R: J Noonan (58)
20/1
2c Fastnet Rock x Love All (Mt. Livermore )
Race 3 - Anne Marie Classic 54 Hcp (1600m)
Class: Open Track: Slow(6) Time: 1:39.60 (38.16)
Prizemoney: $80,000
1
40/1
T: S A Dwyer
R: S R King (56)
40/1
3g Manner Hill x Rose Of Kinselmac (Bureaucracy )
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
13/2
T: M A Kavanagh
R: Damian Lane (60)
13/2
3g Fastnet Rock x Unusual Choice (Redoute's Choice )
3
1.4
8/1
T: D Brideoake and D Feek
R: S W Arnold (60)
8/1
3g Street Sense x Be My Person (Personal Flag )
4
1.8
11/8F
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (59)
11/8F
3c Hard Spun x Glory Be (Royal Academy )
5
3.3
Leventi (11)
9/1
T: D C Harrison
R: I Gundogdu (56)
9/1
3g Primus x Natural Stunner (Daggers Drawn )
6
4.3
9/2
T: M J Williams
R: Jye McNeil (56)
9/2
3g Hard Spun x Devon Dancer (Royal Academy )
7
6.1
30/1
T: J P Salanitri
R: Jordan Childs (53)
30/1
8
7.4
60/1
T: T J Hughes Jnr
R: Jamie Kah (55.5)
60/1
3c New Approach x Atlantic Gold (Encosta De Lago )
9
9.4
7/1
T: C Maher
R: Ms Michelle Payne (56.5)
7/1
3g Strategic x Ruddigore (Octagonal )
10
10.7
25/1
T: D A Racovolis
R: Chris Symons (56)
25/1
Race 4 - Dominant (Bm84) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 84 Track: Slow(6) Time: 1:39.94 (38.25)
Prizemoney: $80,000
1
6/1
T: C J Waller
R: Chris Symons (54)
6/1
5m Mossman x Specie (Canny Lad )
Winning siblings: Afairgo, Pluralism, Simply Smart, The Bowler,
This nick: 10 runners; 8 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.1
4/1F
T: M M Laurie
R: Jye McNeil (52.5)
4/1F
3
0.8
10/1
T: R W Smerdon
R: Ms J Beriman (52)
10/1
4
2.2
16/1
T: D A Hayes
R: M J Walker (58)
16/1
5m Hussonet x Free Friday (Helissio )
5
2.5
40/1
T: M C Kent
R: Joseph Azzopardi (52.5)
40/1
6
2.7
12/1
T: G M Walker
R: D W Stackhouse (59.5)
12/1
7
3.1
9/2
T: Shawn Mathrick
R: Jamie Kah (54)
9/2
7m King Of Prussia x Touchy Subject (Top Of The Pack )
8
3.5
12/1
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: B Park (54)
12/1
6m Johannesburg x My Princess Viola (Palace Music )
9
4.0
50/1
T: Robert Kingston
R: H Coffey (52.5)
50/1
4m Artie Schiller x Sea Gems (Zephyr Zip )
10
4.3
Moreau (7)
12/1
T: D Binaisse
R: Ms K Nisbet (52)
12/1
4m Snitzel x Francophile (French Deputy )
11
4.5
14/1
T: D A Hayes
R: C J Parish (54)
14/1
12
5.8
5/1
T: Jason Warren
R: S R King (54)
5/1
4m Elusive City x Seditieuse (Night Shift )
13
8.6
20/1
T: R E Laing
R: Katelyn Mallyon (52.5)
20/1
6m Azevedo x Southbeach (Zedrich )
Race 5 - Dominant Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Slow(6) Time: 1:12.59 (36.42)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
4/1F
T: J D Sadler
R: Ms K Nisbet (52.5)
4/1F
Winning siblings: Baldez, Don Caudillo, Free Dive, Rovada Divi,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.5
13/2
T: Ms N Burke
R: S R King (54)
13/2
4m Niello x Magda (Anabaa )
3
1.7
14/1
T: Mark Riley
R: H Coffey (52.5)
14/1
5m Testa Rossa x Danoiserie (Danehill )
4
1.9
13/2
T: M D Moroney
R: Jordan Childs (54)
13/2
5
2.1
Nadhima (15)
9/1
T: M D Hinton
R: Damian Lane (54.5)
9/1
5m Nadeem x Little Pretty (King Of Kings )
6
4.9
6/1
T: G A Thornton
R: S W Arnold (56.5)
6/1
5m Written Tycoon x Mirage Rouge (West Point )
7
6.4
25/1
T: P Evans
R: D Gauci (54)
25/1
8
6.6
12/1
T: Alex Stra
R: Joseph Azzopardi (52.5)
12/1
5m Danerich x Tycoon Sheila (Last Tycoon )
9
6.8
9/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (52)
9/1
4m Nadeem x Danrego (Danzero )
11
7.7
20/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Chris Symons (54)
20/1
12
8.7
40/1
T: J P Salanitri
R: Ms J Beriman (52)
40/1
5m Bel Esprit x Miss Lardydar (Cossack Warrior )
13
8.9
66/1
T: R K Carnes
R: J Benbow (54)
66/1
6m Lacryma Cristi x Bercardee Queen (Polish Laughter )
14
18.9
20/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Katelyn Mallyon (52.5)
20/1
4m Shinzig x Cantrip (Canny Lad )
Race 6 - Boscastle Hcp (2040m)
Class: Open Track: Slow(7) Time: 2:11.08 (38.74)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
15/2
T: P G Moody
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
15/2
4h Aussie Rules x Tibouchina (Daylami )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
25/1
T: Saab Hasan
R: Ms K Nisbet (57)
25/1
9h Daylami x Far Hope (Barathea )
3
0.6
25/1
T: K M Keys
R: Ms J Beriman (52)
25/1
6g Lago Delight x Hotnuff (Spartacus )
4
2.4
9/2
T: P G Moody
R: S W Arnold (56.5)
9/2
5g Rock Of Gibraltar x Medium Swing (Celtic Swing )
5
2.5
15/2
T: D K Weir
R: H Coffey (52.5)
15/2
4m Flying Spur x Fairessa (Encosta De Lago )
6
5.0
9/2
T: D A Hayes
R: S R King (58)
9/2
4g Magnus x Lycra (Tights )
7
6.0
15/4F
T: A H Parker
R: Jye McNeil (52.5)
15/4F
5g One Cool Cat x Egeria (Daylami )
8
7.0
13/2
T: Ms W Kelly
R: Damian Lane (54.5)
13/2
5m Clangalang x Sweet Trojan (Hector Protector )
9
9.3
9/1
T: Anthony Freedman
R: Nicholas Hall (55)
9/1
10
13.6
10/1
T: P Morgan and C Widdison
R: D Gauci (54)
10/1
Race 7 - Adapt Australia Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Slow(7) Time: 1:13.61 (38.23)
Prizemoney: $80,000
1
16/1
T: S V Brown
R: M Pegus (56)
16/1
3g Niello x Typhoon Billie (Rory's Jester )
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
10/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Katelyn Mallyon (57.5)
10/1
3
0.7
16/1
T: M D Hinton
R: Nicholas Hall (56.5)
16/1
3c Statue Of Liberty x Gaiety (Flying Spur )
4
1.5
11/4F
T: A W Pike
R: S W Arnold (57)
11/4F
3g Guillotine x Alleyrun (Volksraad )
5
1.6
5/1
T: P G Moody
R: D W Stackhouse (58)
5/1
3g Stratum x Annamarie (Elusive Quality )
6
1.7
15/2
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: H Coffey (52.5)
15/2
3g Purrealist x Littlemiss Sandown (Encosta De Lago )
7
2.7
8/1
T: Jason Warren
R: S R King (56.5)
8/1
8
3.1
20/1
T: R T Cleaver
R: Chris Symons (55.5)
20/1
3g Kaphero x Chartilla (King Charlemagne )
9
3.3
10/1
T: P G Moody
R: J Benbow (55.5)
10/1
10
3.5
20/1
T: Shea Eden
R: I Gundogdu (54.5)
20/1
3c Snitzel x Glamour Stock (Sunday Silence )
11
3.8
16/1
T: L J Corstens
R: M Zahra (55)
16/1
3g Bel Esprit x She Does It (Archway )
12
5.1
12/1
T: D A Hayes
R: M J Walker (60)
12/1
3g Churchill Downs x Dark Review (Second Empire )
13
14.1
20/1
T: Ms K Durden
R: Jarrod Fry (54)
20/1
3f Purrealist x Alated (Flying Spur )
14
22.1
30/1
T: Ms A Fulton
R: A Darmanin (54)
30/1
3f Happy Giggle x Fantastic Beauty (Fantastic Light )
Race 8 - Sportingbet Best Tote (Bm84) (1500m)
Class: Benchmark 84 Track: Slow(7) Time: 1:34.90 (37.91)
Prizemoney: $80,000
1
14/1
T: M G Price
R: Ms J Beriman (57)
14/1
5g Fastnet Rock x Key For The Day (Hoedown's Day )
Winning siblings: Funen Island, Rouge Fontaine,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
10/9F
T: C Maher
R: Ms Michelle Payne (57.5)
10/9F
3
1.5
12/1
T: M A Kavanagh
R: Ms K Nisbet (57.5)
12/1
4
1.7
15/2
T: D and S Brunton
R: B Rawiller (57)
15/2
4h Clangalang x Florian (Aliocha )
5
1.8
40/1
T: M J Williams
R: Jye McNeil (57.5)
40/1
6g Undoubtedly x Vickers (Flying Spur )
6
2.8
9/1
T: Andrew Payne
R: Jordan Childs (52.5)
9/1
7
4.3
25/1
T: D T O'Brien
R: Damian Lane (58.5)
25/1
8
4.4
10/1
T: Shea Eden
R: D W Stackhouse (59)
10/1
6g Bianconi x Adulate (Flying Spur )
9
4.8
40/1
T: M C Kent
R: Joseph Azzopardi (54)
40/1
10
5.0
40/1
T: Troy Corstens
R: Nicholas Hall (56)
40/1
4g Savabeel x Dancing Song (Senor Pete )
11
5.8
150/1
T: C Maher
R: M Zahra (55)
150/1
12
9.8
100/1
T: R W Smerdon
R: S Guymer (58)
100/1
6g Johannesburg x Raging Inferno (Belong To Me )
13
10.1
20/1
T: Ms A Bennett
R: Chris Symons (57)
20/1
6g Statue Of Liberty x My Nancy (Noalcoholic )
14
12.4
8/1
T: A W Pike
R: J Noonan (56)
8/1
5g O'Reilly x Denniston Rose (Volksraad )