Breednet Results

MUSWELLBROOK - Friday, November 27

Race 1 - Tab.Com.Au Mdn Hcp (1450m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:27.84 (36.34)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
6/1
T: P M Perry
R: Thomas Huet (55)
6/1
4m Denman x It Had To Be You (Belong To Me )
Winning siblings: Fine With Me, Mahlia, Shooting Sally,
2
2.3
2/1
T: M D Griffith
R: Ms L G Henry (56)
2/1
3g Domesday x Biru Lang (Pine Bluff )
3
6.1
16/1
T: S J Hodge
R: B Spriggs (55)
16/1
6g Valixir x October Miss (Octagonal )
4
7.3
25/1
T: J P Finn
R: A Cavallo (55)
25/1
6m Refuse To Bend x Strive For More (More Than Ready )
5
9.0
Crixus (2)
5/4F
T: G McFarlane
R: L Cumberland (56)
5/4F
4g Flying Spur x Quack (Magic Ring )
6
9.1
12/1
T: G L Andrews
R: A Gibbons (55)
12/1
7g Yamanin Vital x Cluden Cort (Personal Escort )
7
10.4
50/1
T: N F Boland
R: G A Lynch (58)
50/1
4h Dane Fever x Exotica (Sovereign Dancer )
8
10.5
Valdela (10)
30/1
T: M Boland
R: G M Ryan (55)
30/1
5g Valixir x De La Rose (Archregent )
9
18.4
150/1
T: Dean Jackson
R: Ms C McPherson (55)
150/1
4g Purrealist x Samana (Encosta De Lago )
10
26.6
50/1
T: Ms W Ings
R: Chelsea Ings (54)
50/1
4m Aussie Rules x Wuji (Northern State )
Race 2 - Bengalla Mdn Plate (900m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:51.80 (36.34)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
7/4F
T: P M Perry
R: C Dwyer (55.5)
7/4F
3f Snitzel x Manapouri (Volksraad )
Winning siblings: Lothbrok, Wilmot Pass,
2
0.4
9/2
T: M D Griffith
R: A Bullock (59)
9/2
6g Stratum x Dearness (Snippets )
3
1.2
Swaane (12)
2/1
T: J C Deamer
R: Ms S Clenton (57)
2/1
4m Charge Forward x Unconditional Love (Elusive Quality )
4
2.9
20/1
T: Merv Rumble
R: A Cavallo (59)
20/1
4g Mutawaajid x Purse Strings (Secret Savings )
5
3.7
30/1
T: Ms M Tucker
R: Jessica Brookes (54.5)
30/1
3g Strategic x Measure (Viscount )
6
3.9
12/1
T: A Stapleford
R: C G O'Brien (57.5)
12/1
3g Zariz x Mother's Eyes (Danehill Dancer )
7
4.3
7/1
T: Grant Allard
R: N Thomas (57.5)
7/1
3g Ready's Image x Sasheen (Hennessy )
8
4.5
50/1
T: R E Ollerton
R: L Cumberland (55.5)
50/1
3f Haradasun x Hammock (Dolphin Street )
9
4.7
25/1
T: A D McHardie
R: Ms L G Henry (57)
25/1
4m Dubleo x Racy Affair (Bureaucracy )
10
5.4
40/1
T: P R Atkins
R: S Lisnyy (57.5)
40/1
3c Snippetson x Double D'Amour (Danehill Dancer )
11
5.5
60/1
T: G L Andrews
R: A Gibbons (57)
60/1
12
10.1
60/1
T: Sandra Ollerton
R: Kody Nestor (57)
60/1
Race 3 - Mt Arthur Coal Mdn Plate (1280m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:15.80 (35.59)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
5/1
T: P M Perry
R: Thomas Huet (57)
5/1
3g Written Tycoon x Fighting Fragrance (General Nediym )
2
2.8
20/1
T: G M Brown
R: P King (55)
20/1
3f Zizou x Downsize (Pins )
3
3.3
40/1
T: Ms K Gavenlock
R: A Gibbons (57)
40/1
3g Big Brown x O'Perfect One (Danehill )
4
3.7
12/1
T: P M Farrell
R: G M Ryan (55)
12/1
3f Stratum x Ser Flame (Serheed )
5
4.2
4/6F
T: K A Lees
R: Ms S Clenton (55)
4/6F
3f Dubleo x Homegrown (Snippets )
6
4.9
66/1
T: M A Milton
R: J Pracey-Holmes (57)
66/1
3g Street Sense x Splendid Thing (Encosta De Lago )
7
5.9
30/1
T: Mark Schmetzer
R: Ms R Murray (55)
30/1
3f Al Maher x Coogee Crown (Stravinsky )
8
7.8
30/1
T: Derek Piper
R: A Cavallo (55)
30/1
3f Bon Hoffa x Souffle (At Talaq )
9
9.1
Brobak (3)
5/1
T: T S Howlett
R: R Thompson (57)
5/1
3g Dane Shadow x Pure Fire (Scenic )
10
9.6
Jeet (9)
30/1
T: R P Northam
R: Ms L G Henry (55)
30/1
3f Big Brown x Ashkaleta (Ashkalani )
11
11.0
7/1
T: Michael Costa
R: Kody Nestor (57)
7/1
3g New Approach x Peggy Fusaichi (Fusaichi Pegasus )
Race 4 - Hollydene Estate Plate (C1) (1750m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:48.51 (36.36)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
9/2
T: G L Payne
R: Ms N Burrells (54.5)
9/2
2
0.8
Ciqala (10)
13/2
T: P M Perry
R: G A Lynch (54.5)
13/2
4m Snippetson x Indrani (Commands )
3
2.1
2/1F
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (55.5)
2/1F
3f Ad Valorem x Walk On (Octagonal )
4
2.6
9/2
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: P King (56.5)
9/2
4g Wanted x Pure Drama (Pure Theatre )
5
4.6
15/1
T: M Dykes
R: Ms R Murray (57)
15/1
5m Benicio x Lady Choisir (Choisir )
6
5.5
Sharani (13)
16/1
T: S J Hodge
R: Ms A Stokes (54.5)
16/1
5m Shaft x Marju Rani (Marju )
7
6.1
3/1
T: J G Sargent
R: R Thompson (59)
3/1
8
7.1
16/1
T: A D McHardie
R: Ms L G Henry (59)
16/1
4g Youthful Legs x Shine The Silver (Canadian Silver )
9
7.6
66/1
T: N F Boland
R: N Thomas (56.5)
66/1
5g Danasinga x Vanilla Spice (Beautiful Crown )
10
11.1
66/1
T: L J Cox
R: A Chau (56.5)
66/1
11
11.4
50/1
T: Ms L Roberts
R: G M Ryan (54.5)
50/1
5m Lucky Owners x Lucky Thirteen (Red Ransom )
12
15.1
100/1
T: B Jenkinson
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54.5)
100/1
7m Tiger Hill x Tiny Talk (Luskin Star )
Race 5 - Hallowed Crown @ Darley (Bm53) (1500m)
Class: Benchmark 53 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:31.13 (35.12)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
15/8F
T: P M Perry
R: Thomas Huet (61)
15/8F
4g Hard Spun x Whatyoudoin (Rory's Jester )
Winning siblings: Addtina, Like A Bird,
2
2.8
4/1
T: Simon Casey
R: Kody Nestor (56)
4/1
4m Duke Of Marmalade x Ready For More (More Than Ready )
3
2.9
Nonino (11)
12/1
T: M P Byers
R: B Spriggs (55.5)
12/1
8g Noverre x Averna (Jan Murray )
4
3.2
16/1
T: R E Ollerton
R: L Cumberland (56.5)
16/1
6g Shaft x Doubtful Direction (Mukddaam )
5
4.5
Ality (13)
100/1
T: M Boland
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54.5)
100/1
10g Alsaleet x Bigity (Condies Lane )
6
4.6
11/2
T: J C Deamer
R: G M Ryan (59)
11/2
5m Casino Prince x Rhythm Review (The Rogers Four )
7
4.8
9/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: R Thompson (57)
9/1
5m Host x Vitamins (Tierce )
8
5.7
30/1
T: Mark Hatch
R: Aaron Sweeney (53)
30/1
8g Youthful Legs x Friendly Yallah (Yallah Prince )
9
5.8
8/1
T: Ms C Murnane
R: C G O'Brien (60.5)
8/1
5g Moscow Ballet x Oberstaad (Volksraad )
10
6.3
25/1
T: W A Perrett
R: A Chau (58)
25/1
5g Lion Heart x Belles Opinion (Legal Opinion )
11
7.6
25/1
T: T and P Vigouroux
R: A Cavallo (57.5)
25/1
6g Shaft x Vanity D'Or (Kenvain )
12
9.4
16/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: Ms S Young (57)
16/1
4g Sequalo x Wyndella (San Bernadino )
13
11.6
100/1
T: Jason Waters
R: Ms C Pettigrew (54)
100/1
6g Dane Fever x Lady Amadeus (Unbridled's Song )
Race 6 - Horsepower (Bm65) (1280m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:15.80 (34.58)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
Azzalin (12)
25/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: R Thompson (54)
25/1
6g Aussie Rules x Mrs. Ledden (Ignatius )
2
1.5
16/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (58.5)
16/1
3
2.3
5/4F
T: P M Perry
R: Thomas Huet (61.5)
5/4F
4g Hidden Dragon x Zerelda (Zabeel )
4
2.5
5/2
T: Ms J Bowen
R: G M Ryan (58.5)
5/2
5
3.5
8/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (54.5)
8/1
5g Markane x Sea Artist (Sea Road )
6
3.7
12/1
T: Terry Evans
R: Kaylee Kirkwood (57.5)
12/1
7g Niello x Doubtful (Redoute's Choice )
7
4.0
25/1
T: A Stapleford
R: C G O'Brien (58)
25/1
4g Aussie Rules x Morning Glow (Mister C. )
8
4.2
30/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms R Murray (54)
30/1
5m Southern Image x Obeys (Commands )
9
5.3
25/1
T: Simon Casey
R: Ms L G Henry (54.5)
25/1
8g Kurt x Dicey Reilly (Ark Regal )
10
9.8
12/1
T: P Clare
R: P King (56.5)
12/1
6g Artie Schiller x Ice Dancer (Mister Frisky )
Race 7 - Excelebration Yearlings (Bm55) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.30 (33.90)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
30/1
T: Derek Piper
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54)
30/1
5m Street Sense x Tennis (Palace Music )
Winning siblings: Boomsta, Racquetor,
2
1.3
11/4F
T: J C McNair
R: C G O'Brien (59)
11/4F
5g Statue Of Liberty x Sunkita (Black Kite )
3
3.3
3/1
T: P M Perry
R: Thomas Huet (59)
3/1
4
4.9
11/4F
T: P M Farrell
R: G M Ryan (59.5)
11/4F
6m Lion Heart x Cash Crazy (Secret Savings )
5
5.1
6/1
T: W A Perrett
R: Shane Arnold (59.5)
6/1
7g Elusive City x Justee (Justice Prevails )
6
5.4
Zilch (7)
25/1
T: Merv Rumble
R: A Cavallo (59.5)
25/1
7m Danzero x La Bird (Bluebird )
7
5.5
16/1
T: D I Atkins
R: B Spriggs (56)
16/1
6m Natural Destiny x Jilltrice (Danetrice )
8
6.5
14/1
T: P M Farrell
R: N Perrett (59.5)
14/1
4m Magic Albert x Kooshi (Commands )
9
7.7
20/1
T: Gavin Groth
R: Jacob Gilchrist (56.5)
20/1
5m Sports Works x Princess Dawn (Victory Prince )
10
18.4
30/1
T: Dean Jackson
R: Chelsea Ings (57)
30/1
6g Antonius Pius x Miss Tee (Youthful Legs )
Race 8 - Animal Kingdom Yearlings (C1) (1000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.80 (34.03)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
9/4F
T: J C Deamer
R: A Gibbons (56.5)
9/4F
4m Commands x Highest Cool (Highest Honor )
Winning siblings: Anavila, Rock Me Baby,
2
1.5
9/4F
T: Ms J Bowen
R: G M Ryan (57)
9/4F
4g Trotamondo x Friends For Life (Special Bond )
3
1.7
30/1
T: Ms M Tucker
R: Jessica Brookes (56)
30/1
5m Strada x Najwa (Hennessy )
4
1.9
5/1
T: J C McNair
R: B Spriggs (55.5)
5/1
5
3.2
25/1
T: P M Perry
R: G A Lynch (54.5)
25/1
3f Ad Valorem x Lacet (Peintre Celebre )
6
3.3
9/1
T: R E Ollerton
R: L Cumberland (54.5)
9/1
5m Amalfi x Black Powder (Mister C. )
7
3.6
20/1
T: Sandra Ollerton
R: Kody Nestor (58.5)
20/1
4g Excellent Art x Sweet Leilani (King Of Kings )
8
3.8
10/1
T: B G Lawrence
R: R Thompson (58.5)
10/1
4m Murphy's Blu Boy x Beneficial (High Yield )
9
4.1
40/1
T: P F Curry
R: S Lisnyy (54)
40/1
10
5.2
16/1
T: Kelly Milliner
R: Aaron Sweeney (55.5)
16/1
11
5.3
60/1
T: Ms W Ings
R: Chelsea Ings (54)
60/1
4g Shaft x First Celebration (Cadeaux Genereux )
12
6.4
30/1
T: M Boland
R: A Cavallo (57)
30/1
5g Fastnet Rock x Brakim Lass (West Quest )
13
11.2
100/1
T: Ms R Englebrecht
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54)
100/1
5m Duke Of Marmalade x Wisp (Last Tycoon )
14
11.5
30/1
T: L K Roberts
R: J Kehoe (54)
30/1
9g Canny Lad x Corfu (Quest For Fame )