Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK SYNTHETIC - Tuesday, September 5

Race 1 - Racing.Com Mdn Hwt (2200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 2:24.49 (38.44)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
13/2
T: Craig Blackshaw
R: W Egan (68.5)
13/2
4g Adam x Hussana (Hussonet (USA))
Winning siblings: Be Miss Luchy, Catadude,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
7/2
T: Joshua Julius
R: J Mott (68.5)
7/2
5g Myboycharlie (IRE) x Gifted (NZ) (Victory Dance (IRE))
3
3.6
6/1
T: R E Laing
R: P Hamblin (68.5)
6/1
5g Pentire (GB) x Fabianska (Danehill (USA))
4
5.2
50/1
T: Ms B Simpson
R: M Kelly (68.5)
50/1
5g Lookin At Lucky (USA) x Embraceable You (NZ) (Rodrigo De Triano (USA))
5
7.2
9/1
T: Ms M Cunningham
R: Clayton Douglas (66.5)
9/1
4m God's Own x Zarilly (Commands )
6
7.4
11/4F
T: R E Laing
R: A Lynch (66.5)
11/4F
7
10.3
9/2
T: Ms C Alderson
R: D Horner Jnr (66.5)
9/2
4m More Than Ready (USA) x Abbadena (Runyon (IRE))
8
11.1
60/1
T: C G Murray
R: Lee Horner (68.5)
60/1
4g Shinzig x Daam Lies (Mukddaam (USA))
9
11.2
11/1
T: C W McDonald
R: R Cully (68.5)
11/1
4g Stormhill x Pattie Royale (Personal Flag (USA))
10
23.2
200/1
T: Christine Sexton
R: Adam Roustoby (68.5)
200/1
8g Beaufort Scale (USA) x Tarcole (Palace Music (USA))
Race 2 - Schweppes Hwt (Bm58) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:42.68 (36.92)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
8/1
T: G B Andrews
R: D Horner Jnr (68.5)
8/1
5g Sebring x Nothin' Leica (Nothin' Leica Dane )
Winning siblings: Fashion Rocks, Nothin Leica Storm,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.0
5/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: W Egan (69.5)
5/1
6g Churchill Downs x Song Dynasty (Unbridled's Song (USA))
3
2.5
7/1
T: P G Carey
R: Clayton Douglas (67)
7/1
8g Danerich x Southbeach (Zedrich )
4
4.2
10/9F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: J Mott (71.5)
10/9F
5g Turffontein x Act Of Grace (Top Of The Pack )
5
4.3
12/1
T: G A Osborne
R: P Hamblin (69)
12/1
6g Turffontein x Special Grange (Dehere (USA))
6
7.8
8/1
T: Amy McDonald
R: Lee Horner (65.5)
8/1
6g Kempinsky x Water Frame (Dolphin Street (FR))
7
8.3
10/1
T: S McCusker
R: A Lynch (64)
10/1
9g Flying Spur x Ike's Dream (King Of Kings (IRE))
Race 3 - Polytrack Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:13.30 (35.62)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
10/9F
T: R W Smerdon
R: N Callow (58)
10/9F
3c Nicconi x Lady Larissa (Belong To Me (USA))
Winning siblings: Fandom, Typhoon Witness,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.3
7/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Chris Symons (58)
7/1
3g Magnus x Mrs Bradbury (Keltrice )
3
4.4
20/1
T: J W Price
R: Ben Allen (56)
20/1
3f Reset x Lost Diamond (Elusive Quality (USA))
4
4.5
9/2
T: R D Griffiths
R: M J Allen (58)
9/2
3g Written Tycoon x Thisisus (NZ) (High Chaparral (IRE))
5
5.2
100/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: A Mallyon (56)
100/1
3f Helmet x Simply The Best (NZ) (Kingdom Bay (NZ))
6
6.0
11/4
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Regan Bayliss (58)
11/4
3c Redoute's Choice x So Sharp It Hurts (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
7
8.0
14/1
T: M Beer and M Hinton
R: Ms N Beriman (56)
14/1
3f Nicconi x World Guide (NZ) (Defensive Play (USA))
Race 4 - Trading Stables Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:14.82 (35.56)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/1
T: Ms S Naylor
R: A Mallyon (58.5)
7/1
4g Bel Esprit x Flaminia (Golden Snake (USA))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
6/1
T: J W Price
R: Ben Allen (58.5)
6/1
4g Toorak Toff x Okiato (Flying Spur )
3
4.1
15/4
T: D R Brideoake
R: Ryan Maloney (58.5)
15/4
4g Hard Spun (USA) x Raven Protector (Hector Protector (USA))
4
5.0
13/4
T: C W Little
R: D W Stackhouse (56.5)
13/4
5
5.7
25/1
T: M G Phillips
R: B Werner (56.5)
25/1
4m Magnus x Long Walk (Over )
6
7.0
30/1
T: G A Osborne
R: N Callow (56.5)
30/1
5m Amadeus Wolf (GB) x Calm Sun (Desert Sun (GB))
7
7.1
12/1
T: Heath Conners
R: Boris Thornton (58.5)
12/1
4g Sepoy x Galileo's Daughter (Galileo (IRE))
8
8.1
60/1
T: R K Challis
R: C J Parish (58.5)
60/1
6g Written Tycoon x Morning Session (Rory's Jester )
9
9.1
40/1
T: Dean Grass
R: Jamie Bayliss (58.5)
40/1
4g Danerich x Sentimentalreasons (With Class (CAN))
10
10.4
Shierro (11)
11/4F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Regan Bayliss (56)
11/4F
3g Pierro x Shania Dane (Danehill (USA))
11
11.6
100/1
T: Ms C Boyd
R: B Higgins (58.5)
100/1
6g Sharkbite x Close Embrace (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
Race 5 - Red Gem Packers (Bm58) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:13.97 (36.16)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
13/2
T: V L Malady
R: H Coffey (60)
13/2
5g Casino Prince x Decryption (Bletchley Park (IRE))
Winning siblings: Is Anyone There,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
8/1
T: C F Hyland
R: Thomas Stockdale (56.5)
8/1
5g Bianconi (USA) x Tanzaam (Tailings (USA))
3
2.3
5/1
T: Jerome Hunter
R: Jack Martin (60)
5/1
4
2.4
5/2F
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (60)
5/2F
5
2.6
15/1
T: Ms S Trolove
R: Ms N Beriman (56.5)
15/1
7m Northern Meteor x Bella Moxie (El Moxie (USA))
6
3.1
50/1
T: D C Harrison
R: B Werner (59)
50/1
9g Citi Habit (NZ) x Mrs Cross (NZ) (Cape Cross (IRE))
7
4.4
Jessej (6)
9/2
T: C W McDonald
R: D W Stackhouse (59.5)
9/2
4m Sepoy x Jesse's Girl (Choisir )
8
4.6
Denmix (3)
5/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Ms S Thornton (58.5)
5/1
5m Denman x Inthemix (Easy Rocking )
9
9.3
100/1
T: Ms C Boyd
R: B Higgins (57.5)
100/1
10
13.8
100/1
T: A M Burns
R: Chelsea Hall (52.5)
100/1
7g Bel Esprit x Show Dana (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
11
18.3
20/1
T: Ms S Trolove
R: Ryan Maloney (58.5)
20/1
4g Kaphero x Nixie's New Shoes (Happy Giggle )
Race 6 - Gordon McKay (Bm58) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:01.04 (35.72)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
13/2
T: Jerome Hunter
R: Stephen Brown Jnr (59.5)
13/2
4m Mint Lane (USA) x El Milagro (Encosta De Lago )
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
11/2
T: Charmaine Barnes
R: Ms N Beriman (59)
11/2
6g Shaft x Miss Lindy (Langfuhr (CAN))
3
4.4
13/2
T: S P Nichols
R: Jack Martin (57.5)
13/2
4m Salade x General's Dynasty (General Nediym )
4
4.8
8/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: Lachlan King (58)
8/1
5m Kaphero x Serendipity (Rory's Jester )
5
5.2
11/4F
T: A W Noonan
R: Thomas Stockdale (56.5)
11/4F
5m Star Witness x Evasive (NZ) (One Cool Cat (USA))
6
5.7
13/2
T: N J Harnett
R: N Callow (57)
13/2
5g Kaphero x Dazzling Firebird (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
7
7.2
100/1
T: B R Crofts
R: Ms J Payne (54)
100/1
10g Invincible Spirit (IRE) x Magic Ribbon (Geiger Counter (USA))
8
7.6
Bonify (9)
12/1
T: P E Kramer
R: Mikaela Lawrence (50.5)
12/1
6m Bon Hoffa x She's Something (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
9
8.3
25/1
T: Ms V Chapple Fahler
R: Brooke Sweeney (54.5)
25/1
10
8.8
Solgaze (10)
8/1
T: Ms A Johnston
R: Jessica Eaton (52)
8/1
Race 7 - X X X X Gold (Bm64) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:28.12 (36.72)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
10/9F
T: M M Laurie
R: Ms S Thornton (58.5)
10/9F
4m Skilled x Lady Green (Grandera (IRE))
Winning siblings: Valiant Green,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.5
9/1
T: Ms P Hickey
R: Chris Caserta (55.5)
9/1
5m Dane Shadow x Table Mesa (USA) (Comic Strip (USA))
3
5.3
10/1
T: J F Moloney
R: Patrick Moloney (58)
10/1
4m Equiano (FR) x Portline (Portland Pirate )
4
6.7
15/2
T: Heath Conners
R: Boris Thornton (59.5)
15/2
7m Bel Esprit x Falcrest (NZ) (Faltaat (USA))
5
8.5
Ikura (9)
30/1
T: S C Bottomley
R: Harry Grace (51)
30/1
7m Dash For Cash x Blithe Peril (Dangerous )
6
10.7
80/1
T: R J Linnell
R: J Benbow (54)
80/1
7m Strategic x Sanpan (Invincible Spirit (IRE))
7
11.0
13/2
T: D R Brideoake
R: Chris Symons (58)
13/2
4m Stratum x Ms Bowie (Anabaa (USA))
8
15.0
4/1
T: Anthony Freedman
R: Lachlan King (55)
4/1
Race 8 - Sportsbet (Bm58) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:27.57
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
Hussor (3)
8/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Ryan Maloney (59.5)
8/1
4g Husson (ARG) x Soorena (Encosta De Lago )
This nick: 7 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
20/1
T: Byron Cozamanis
R: J Winks (58)
20/1
5g Excellent Art (GB) x Bubona (Lion Hunter )
3
1.5
9/2
T: C W Little
R: N Callow (56)
9/2
4m Keep The Faith x Rorys Belle (General Nediym )
4
1.6
5/1
T: Richard Laming
R: J Mott (59.5)
5/1
5g Exceed And Excel x Merryvale (Zabeel (NZ))
5
3.3
3/1F
T: J F Moloney
R: Chelsea Hall (57.5)
3/1F
5g Congrats (USA) x Deloraine (More Than Ready (USA))
6
3.4
Amthaal (11)
15/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: C J Parish (54.5)
15/2
3f Lonhro x Jalsah (Elusive Quality (USA))
7
3.5
16/1
T: John McArdle
R: D W Stackhouse (60.5)
16/1
4g Master Of Design x Marinov (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
8
6.5
100/1
T: Ms L Tolson and Ms L Proctor
R: Jack Martin (56)
100/1
5g Fastnet Rock x Imananabaa (Anabaa (USA))
9
8.0
13/2
T: G W McGreal
R: B Werner (60.5)
13/2
7g Domesday x Amazing Daisy (Jugah (USA))
10
9.8
10/1
T: G A Thornton
R: C Newitt (57.5)
10/1
6m Manhattan Rain x Bondi Blonde (Red Ransom (USA))
11
14.2
100/1
T: B G Purcell
R: Ms J Payne (58)
100/1
5g O'Lonhro x My Choice (Clear Choice (USA))