Breednet Results

PORT AUGUSTA - Sunday, June 26

Race 1 - Macumba Station Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:06.90
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
45/10
T: J Dunn
R: M F Poon (56)
45/10
Winning siblings: Kooda Surprise, Kooda Wonder,
2
0.8
30/1
T: Ms S Ratsch
R: D Caboche (54)
30/1
3f Dr Doute's x Seadrift (Integra )
3
0.9
Outlaw (2)
35/10
T: Ms H Gower
R: Ms T Zanker (58)
35/10
4
3.1
2/1F
T: Michael Buckley
R: J Potter (57.5)
2/1F
3g Nicconi x Danni's Bay (Danzero )
5
9.6
22/10
T: J Vandermyle
R: Ashley Doyle (56.5)
22/10
5g Honalee x Generous Gold (Generous )
6
10.2
14/1
T: T R Montgomerie
R: Ms L Stojakovic (57.5)
14/1
3g De Beers x High Butterfly (Royal Academy )
Race 2 - Nonning Pastoral Co Mdn Plate (1498m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:32.38
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
15/10F
T: L A Jarvis
R: J Potter (58)
15/10F
4g Good Journey x J'ancy (Jeune )
2
2.8
12/1
T: Blake Lukich
R: Kate Brooks (56.5)
12/1
4g Hemingway x Dancing Darl (Danehill Dancer )
3
7.3
30/1
T: R E Hannigan
R: Ms T Zanker (56)
30/1
4
8.9
5/1
T: Annette Harder
R: M F Poon (56)
5/1
5g Lonhro x Pride'n'prejudice (Universal Prince )
5
14.7
5/1
T: Kym Healy
R: Ms T O'Donnell (54.5)
5/1
4m Bon Hoffa x Dubai Express (Dubai Destination )
6
15.1
35/10
T: K and H Frew
R: J Frew (57.5)
35/10
3g Nom Du Jeu x Surreal (Zabeel )
7
22.2
45/10
T: T R Montgomerie
R: Ms L Stojakovic (57.5)
45/10
3g Flying Spur x Order Me (Elusive Quality )
Race 3 - Wilkatana Station (Bm54) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 54 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:12.60
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
30/1
T: B J Jones
R: D Caboche (57.5)
30/1
7g O'Reilly x I'm In Heaven (Volksraad )
2
2.8
15/10F
T: J G Bates
R: Todd Pannell (60)
15/10F
3g Reaan x Storm Tossed (Rory's Jester )
3
5.1
15/1
T: J Dunn
R: M F Poon (52)
15/1
4
9.0
6/1
T: W A Bogarts
R: Ashley Doyle (54)
6/1
5
11.1
25/1
T: Ms A Cornell
R: Ms T O'Donnell (56.5)
25/1
8g Marmottan x Taymah (Military Plume )
6
11.4
28/10
T: Garret Lynch
R: Zac Spain (57.5)
28/10
7m Barely A Moment x Finniss Gold (Geiger Counter )
7
11.9
11/1
T: T R Montgomerie
R: Ms L Stojakovic (55)
11/1
4m Tale Of The Cat x Blazeland (Canny Lad )
8
13.3
50/1
T: L S Murray
R: B Griffiths (53.5)
50/1
9
16.1
11/1
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: J Potter (57)
11/1
5g Magic Albert x Benessa (Agnes World )
10
17.0
9/1
T: D W O'Leary
R: Josh Cartwright (56.5)
9/1
4m Street Hero x Bow Street (Rainbow Quest )
11
19.2
16/1
T: Dagmar Klingenboeck
R: Kate Brooks (53.5)
16/1
6m Real Jester x Star Peril (Staaraq )
Race 4 - Wirrealpa Station (Bm72) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:05.02
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
Baiton (5)
22/10F
T: Ms N Bruggemann
R: Kate Brooks (53.5)
22/10F
7g Shrewdy x Brethstegic (Strategic )
Winning siblings: Farm Legend, Respirator, Valistegic,
2
1.3
6/1
T: Ms P Trenwith
R: Zac Spain (54.5)
6/1
6g Estambul x Peony (Twig Moss )
3
2.8
20/1
T: Scott Trenowden
R: Ms L Stojakovic (54)
20/1
6g Bianconi x Whistling Lass (Brondesbury )
4
4.9
35/10
T: Kylie McKerlie
R: D Caboche (56.5)
35/10
4g Magnus x Appalachian Walk (Hennessy )
5
8.7
35/10
T: Kym Healy
R: J Potter (59)
35/10
6g Snippetson x Our Red Star (Red Tony )
6
16.3
45/10
T: D K Carrison
R: Josh Cartwright (57)
45/10
5g Purrealist x Bella Grande (Marauding )
Race 5 - Billa Kalina Pastoral Co-Bm72 (1396m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:25.21
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
30/1
T: B J Jones
R: D Caboche (53.5)
30/1
2
1.5
18/10F
T: Ms N Bruggemann
R: Kate Brooks (54)
18/10F
5m Wadham Hill x Libby's Lass (Statue Of Liberty )
3
1.7
4/1
T: J E Hickmott
R: Zac Spain (54)
4/1
4g God's Own x The Rossa (Dehere )
4
3.7
12/1
T: T R Montgomerie
R: Ms L Stojakovic (54)
12/1
6g Lion Heart x Beyond Beauty (Beautiful Crown )
5
5.1
16/1
T: Simon Drewitt
R: Ms T O'Donnell (57.5)
16/1
11g Testa Rossa x Laura's World (King's Theatre )
6
6.1
11/1
T: J E Hickmott
R: Ms T Zanker (54)
11/1
5g Brief Truce x Viva La Brom (Delago Brom )
7
8.4
8/1
T: J E Hickmott
R: M F Poon (52)
8/1
5g Artie Schiller x Ashlyn (Baryshnikov )
8
9.2
25/10
T: Kylie McKerlie
R: J Potter (56)
25/10
7g Manner Hill x Imposing Choice (Lake Coniston )
9
10.8
16/1
T: J G Bates
R: J Maund (54.5)
16/1
9g Alannan x Empress Waltz (Rubiton )
10
34.4
30/1
T: Ms D Tulk
R: Jailani Mamat (51)
30/1
5g Al Maher x Science (Red Ransom )
Race 6 - C K Oldfield Memorial (Bm60) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:38.09
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
35/10F
T: Garret Lynch
R: Todd Pannell (56.5)
35/10F
6g Danbird x Shania Tea (Inflate )
2
0.3
12/1
T: K M Sweeney
R: Ashley Doyle (52.5)
12/1
4g Mint Lane x Call To Mind (Centre Stalls )
3
6.3
35/10
T: Ms N Bruggemann
R: Kate Brooks (53)
35/10
4
7.0
25/1
T: W A Bogarts
R: D Tootell (54)
25/1
4m Churchill Downs x Royal Jama (Royal Academy )
5
12.8
11/1
T: J F Macmillan
R: Zac Spain (54)
11/1
6
14.1
60/1
T: T R Montgomerie
R: Ms L Stojakovic (54)
60/1
5g Brief Truce x Queens Grace (Last Tycoon )
7
14.6
12/1
T: J W Cornell
R: B Griffiths (59.5)
12/1
9g Bel Esprit x Adagietto (Sackford )
8
15.6
40/1
T: L S Murray
R: Jailani Mamat (51)
40/1
5g Stratum x Chloe (Choisir )
9
16.5
45/10
T: Kym Healy
R: J Potter (55)
45/10
9g Testa Rossa x Galopade (King Of Kings )
10
24.0
4/1
T: D E Magro
R: J Maund (54.5)
4/1
6m Racer's Edge x Nakooma (Bicentenary )
11
31.6
14/1
T: W A Bogarts
R: D Caboche (53.5)
14/1
3f Domesday x Allegrini (Redoute's Choice )
Race 7 - Mahanewo Proprietors Hcp (1867m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:53.50
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
20/1
T: Ms M Ruberry
R: M F Poon (52)
20/1
5g Barely A Moment x Silky Oak (Oak Ridge )
Winning siblings: A Silky Moment, Cold Steel Rein,
2
5.8
7/1
T: Mark Moosha
R: Ms T Zanker (55)
7/1
5g Sebring x Cinnamon Bells (Catbird )
3
8.8
12/1
T: B J Dunn
R: Jailani Mamat (52)
12/1
4
8.9
Devon (2)
32/10
T: Kylie McKerlie
R: B Griffiths (54)
32/10
8g Galileo x Danilova (Fasliyev )
5
11.5
16/1
T: D B Bonetti
R: D Caboche (53.5)
16/1
4g Sebring x Double Crossing (Giant's Causeway )
6
13.4
3/1F
T: Ms P Trenwith
R: Zac Spain (58)
3/1F
7
13.5
9/1
T: W P Bencic
R: Ashley Doyle (52.5)
9/1
7g Greenwood Lake x La Pic (Piccolo )
8
15.2
6/1
T: Ms N Bruggemann
R: Kate Brooks (53)
6/1
5g De Beers x Queen Tatiana (Military Plume )
9
20.3
11/1
T: Kym Healy
R: J Potter (54.5)
11/1
6g Legal Opinion x Princess Poppi (Prince Of Birds )
10
20.6
25/1
T: Annette Harder
R: Ms L Stojakovic (54)
25/1
5g Street Hero x Mutate (Octagonal )
Race 8 - McDouall Peak Pty Ltd (Bm54) (1396m)
Class: Benchmark 54 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:24.22
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
11/1
T: K and H Frew
R: J Frew (60)
11/1
4g Sharkbite x Wise As An Owl (Encosta De Lago )
2
2.3
18/10F
T: J Vandermyle
R: Ashley Doyle (57.5)
18/10F
6m Mossman x Glenmorangie (Langfuhr )
3
5.3
6/1
T: Garret Lynch
R: Zac Spain (57.5)
6/1
7g Manner Hill x Chinook (Zephyr Bay )
4
11.6
25/1
T: J Dunn
R: Josh Cartwright (57.5)
25/1
5
11.8
10/1
T: Travis Doudle
R: Todd Pannell (57.5)
10/1
3g Reaan x Star Peril (Staaraq )
6
12.5
11/1
T: Ms N Bruggemann
R: D Caboche (58)
11/1
7
13.2
25/1
T: Steven Schrader
R: J Potter (56)
25/1
5m Akhadan x Confident Miss (Danzig Connection )
8
17.1
25/10
T: J F Macmillan
R: M F Poon (58.5)
25/10
5g Conatus x Stacked (Belong To Me )
9
21.3
40/1
T: J G Bates
R: Ms T Zanker (55)
40/1
5m Tsigane x Wedding Singer (Song Of Tara )
10
21.6
15/1
T: K M Knowles
R: D Tootell (57)
15/1
6g Jetway x Making The Road (Ali-Royal )
11
24.7
Senatus (13)
50/1
T: B J Dunn
R: Kate Brooks (55)
50/1
4g Blevic x Splaise (Spartacus )
12
25.4
11/1
T: Garret Lynch
R: B Griffiths (56)
11/1
5g Written Tycoon x Jiddah (Euclase )