Breednet Results

RANDWICK - Saturday, December 18

Race 1 - Sydney City Toyota (Bm74) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 74 Track: Dead Time: 1:22.49 (35.63)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
10/9F
T: S Farley
R: C G O'Brien (58)
10/9F
Winning siblings: Zarzeus,
2
2.3
11/2
T: B S Baldwin
R: N Rawiller (58)
11/2
3f Commands x Agony (Royal Academy )
3
1.3
14/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: K McEvoy (56)
14/1
3c Lonhro x Walnut (Procol Harum )
4
4.1
9/1
T: Matthew Dale
R: M A Cahill (56.5)
9/1
5
5.5
15/2
T: N J Olive
R: G Schofield (53)
15/2
3f Commands x Chicken Little (Telesto )
6
10.6
16/1
T: G L McFarlane
R: J Grisedale (53)
16/1
3f Dubai Destination x Hip Hop (Success Express )
7
11.5
7/1
T: G A Ryan
R: J Byrne (53.5)
7/1
3c Ukok Warrior x Kirin Lady (Luskin Star )
8
16.9
25/1
T: C E Conners
R: Tommy Berry (56)
25/1
9
18.3
30/1
T: G A Ryan
R: Josh Adams (51)
30/1
3f Choisir x She's First Class (Pompeii Court )
Race 2 - The Chandon (Bm80) (2400m)
Class: Benchmark 80 Track: Dead Time: 2:31.88 (35.66)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
7/1
T: Ms W Lapointe
R: Ms K O'Hara (53)
7/1
4g Carnegie x Margaret River (Brief Truce )
2
0.2
20/1
T: J B Cummings
R: Tim Clark (53)
20/1
3
1.0
15/1
T: K J Callaughan
R: Josh Adams (51)
15/1
4
3.2
3/1
T: T J Clark
R: Timothy Bell (52.5)
3/1
5g Rhythm x Gioia Mia (Zephyr Zip )
5
4.2
9/4F
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (58)
9/4F
5g Proud Citizen x Landholder (Dixieland Band )
6
5.1
16/1
T: David Payne
R: B Pengelly (58.5)
16/1
6g O'Reilly x Gypsy Soul (Centaine )
7
6.0
11/4
T: C J Waller
R: N Rawiller (59)
11/4
6g Sadler's Wells x Kithanga (Darshaan )
Race 3 - Inglis Nursery (1000m)
Class: Special Condition Track: Dead Time: 0:58.11 (34.51)
Prizemoney: $250,000
1
9/2
T: John Thompson
R: J Byrne (54)
9/2
2f Testa Rossa x Lyrics (Bluebird )
2
3.0
25/1
T: Matthew Dale
R: Tommy Berry (54)
25/1
2f Not A Single Doubt x Cash Crazy (Secret Savings )
3
3.2
12/1
T: G A Ryan
R: J Parr (56)
12/1
4
3.3
13/4F
T: G A Ryan
R: N Rawiller (56)
13/4F
2c Snitzel x Flames Of Paris (Blushing Groom )
5
4.0
8/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: G Schofield (54)
8/1
2f More Than Ready x Corporate Queen (British Banker )
6
5.2
Aashiq (2)
4/1
T: D A Hayes
R: J Bowman (56)
4/1
7
5.5
11/2
T: G P Vella
R: K McEvoy (56)
11/2
2g Canny Lad x Techniques (Palace Music )
9
9.6
100/1
T: C E Conners
R: Nathan Berry (56)
100/1
2c Foreplay x Parity (Thunder Gulch )
10
12.1
Gelido (3)
25/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: Tim Clark (56)
25/1
2g Falvelon x Ahclaw (Fasliyev )
11
12.4
Grazio (9)
100/1
T: A J Cummings
R: D M Ganderton (56)
100/1
2c Benicio x Graces Spirit (Flying Spur )
12
12.7
300/1
T: Paul Theobald
R: T Lovelock-Wiggins (56)
300/1
2g Untouchable x Frost Fair (Indian Ridge )
13
13.8
Senitoa (14)
20/1
T: P M Perry
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
20/1
2f Stratum x Valse Des Fleurs (Stravinsky )
Race 4 - Sharp (Bm85) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 85 Track: Dead Time: 1:09.68 (34.55)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
9/2
T: G A Ryan
R: Peter Wells (53.5)
9/2
Winning siblings: Night Gambler, Stormy Destiny,
2
0.1
7/2
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (55)
7/2
4m Redoute's Choice x Bourgeois (Luskin Star )
3
1.5
11/2
T: Peter Snowden
R: K McEvoy (55)
11/2
4m Lonhro x Quilt (Danehill )
4
1.8
3/1F
T: Paul Murray
R: Nathan Berry (55)
3/1F
4m Country Reel x Phenomenal (Canny Lad )
5
1.9
12/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: Timothy Bell (51)
12/1
4m Red Ransom x Cool Chick (Centaine )
6
3.0
9/1
T: C J Waller
R: G Schofield (56)
9/1
4m Encosta De Lago x Wager (Flying Spur )
7
3.8
40/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Tim Clark (53)
40/1
8
4.0
Gigas (1)
8/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: N Rawiller (59.5)
8/1
9
5.2
14/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: B Vassallo (55.5)
14/1
5m Elusive Quality x Amies (Danehill )
10
9.6
10/1
T: C J Waller
R: Josh Adams (51)
10/1
4m Lonhro x Rain In Spain (Marauding )
Race 5 - McGrath Estate Agents (Bm80) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 80 Track: Good Time: 1:36.59 (35.33)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
5/1
T: C J Waller
R: G Schofield (58)
5/1
5g Marju x Castlerahan (Thatching )
2
0.2
25/1
T: M J Clout
R: Tommy Berry (58)
25/1
5g Choisir x Faisande (Quest For Fame )
3
0.5
16/1
T: J C Coyle
R: B Pengelly (55)
16/1
4
1.0
20/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: Josh Adams (52)
20/1
6g Faltaat x Parfore (Gold Brose )
5
1.5
2/1F
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: N Rawiller (57)
2/1F
6
2.0
3/1
T: L J Mayfield-Smith
R: R M Quinn (53)
3/1
5g Intergaze x Danalake (Danasinga )
7
2.5
5/1
T: David Payne
R: K McEvoy (53)
5/1
8
2.9
30/1
T: C J Waller
R: Nathan Berry (54.5)
30/1
9
3.3
12/1
T: J B Cummings
R: D M Ganderton (56)
12/1
6g Sadler's Wells x Strawberry Girl (Strawberry Road )
10
3.5
25/1
T: L W Curtis
R: B Avdulla (53)
25/1
11
11.7
150/1
T: A J Cummings
R: T Lovelock-Wiggins (54.5)
150/1
8g High Yield x Teneriffe (Riverman )
Race 6 - Inglis Villiers Stakes (1600m) Gr2
Class: Quality Track: Good Time: 1:35.03 (35.66)
Prizemoney: $175,000
1
25/1
T: G A Ryan
R: B Avdulla (52)
25/1
5m Anabaa x Ancient Lights (Canny Lad )
Winning siblings: I've Got Rhythm, Light The Waves,
2
0.2
11/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: Josh Adams (55.5)
11/1
7g Flying Spur x Synaesthesia (Quiet American )
3
0.8
13/2
T: C J Waller
R: G Schofield (58)
13/2
5g Red Ransom x Flurry (Groom Dancer )
4
1.6
8/1
T: P M Perry
R: Nathan Berry (52)
8/1
4g Danasinga x Aurora Australis (Southern Halo )
5
2.1
50/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: J Parr (56)
50/1
8g Octagonal x Ochiltree (Twig Moss )
6
2.2
11/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (57.5)
11/1
7
2.6
7/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: K McEvoy (54)
7/1
4m Lonhro x Stutter (Night Shift )
8
3.1
15/4F
T: A J Cummings
R: Tim Clark (52.5)
15/4F
4g Encosta De Lago x Phone Pal (Phone Trick )
9
3.4
8/1
T: G A Ryan
R: J Byrne (55.5)
8/1
5g Clang x Gwenn (Danehill )
10
4.3
30/1
T: Paul Messara
R: D M Ganderton (52)
30/1
11
4.9
8/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: Tommy Berry (55)
8/1
4g Lonhro x Greeting (Canny Lad )
12
5.3
50/1
T: Ms K Waugh
R: Ms K O'Hara (52)
50/1
13
5.6
16/1
T: B M Howlett
R: B P Ward (57.5)
16/1
6g Moon Rocket x Knucklemania (Mister C. )
14
5.7
20/1
T: David Payne
R: B Pengelly (54)
20/1
5g Montjeu x Endless Joy (Centaine )
15
6.5
Lang (15)
200/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: T Lovelock-Wiggins (52)
200/1
8g Lord Ballina x Regal Cent (Centaine )
16
7.0
Deltona (11)
50/1
T: Kevin Moses
R: Peter Wells (53)
50/1
7g Commands x Raindrops (Brief Truce )
17
7.5
60/1
T: G K White
R: Timothy Bell (52)
60/1
6g Danewin x Lady Secola (Twig Moss )
Race 7 - Bacardi Breezer Razor Sharp (1200m) LR
Class: Quality Track: Good Time: 1:08.99 (34.46)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
13/4F
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: N Rawiller (60)
13/4F
5h Don Eduardo x Visual Emotion (Silver Deputy )
Winning siblings: Camiling, New Day Rising, Sultry Feeling,
2
1.5
25/1
T: Denise McGrath
R: J Quinnell (59)
25/1
7g Commands x Bonne Bouche (Imperial Baron )
3
0.5
Kanzan (11)
10/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: K McEvoy (53)
10/1
4m Commands x Cherry Lodge (Grand Lodge )
4
2.7
11/1
T: G A Ryan
R: Tim Clark (54.5)
11/1
5g Elusive City x Clinique (Dance Floor )
5
2.8
30/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: Tommy Berry (53)
30/1
5g Hussonet x Venticello (Chimes Square )
6
2.9
9/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: J Byrne (53)
9/1
4m Easy Rocking x Cantantes (Just Awesome )
7
3.5
9/2
T: G A Ryan
R: G Schofield (56)
9/2
6g Hussonet x Almond Essence (Seattle Slew )
8
3.6
40/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: Timothy Bell (53.5)
40/1
8g Belong To Me x Lockley's Dance (Bletchingly )
9
3.9
20/1
T: David Payne
R: Josh Adams (53.5)
20/1
5g Johannesburg x Aim For Gold (End Sweep )
10
5.1
Tallow (16)
15/2
T: A J Cummings
R: B Avdulla (53)
15/2
4m Street Cry x African Queen (Lion Hunter )
11
5.3
200/1
T: A J Cummings
R: B Pengelly (57)
200/1
12
5.4
13/2
T: David Payne
R: Peter Wells (53)
13/2
4m Hussonet x Vecchia Signora (Snippets )
13
5.8
25/1
T: A J Denham
R: J Bowman (55)
25/1
5g Youthful Legs x Formative (White Bridle )
14
7.8
20/1
T: P H St Vincent
R: J Parr (58)
20/1
15
10.0
20/1
T: G M Begg
R: D M Ganderton (53)
20/1
4h Delago Brom x Bardego (Barathea )
Race 8 - $100,000 Big6 Jackpot (Bm85) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 85 Track: Good Time: 1:16.08 (34.45)
Prizemoney: $70,000
2
1.3
7/2
T: R J Quinton
R: Tim Clark (53)
7/2
6m Honours List x Bye Bye Time (Sovereign Red )
3
1.6
4/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: Josh Adams (52.5)
4/1
4g Not A Single Doubt x Isla Kristina (Personal Hope )
4
2.1
12/1
T: B K Wakefield
R: Nathan Berry (55)
12/1
5g General Nediym x Red Slippers (Citidancer )
5
2.3
15/1
T: Kevin Moses
R: Timothy Bell (54.5)
15/1
4g Al Maher x Azardi (Desert Prince )
6
3.0
25/1
T: David Payne
R: B Pengelly (54)
25/1
4g Fastnet Rock x Calming (Zeditave )
7
3.2
100/1
T: A G Scorse
R: J Parr (56.5)
100/1
7g Langfuhr x Pretty Spectacular (Spectacular Spy )
8
3.5
80/1
T: Paul Murray
R: Tommy Berry (53)
80/1
6g Beautiful Crown x Strike Time (Switch In Time )
9
3.6
40/1
T: J C McNair
R: R M Quinn (54)
40/1
13g Vettori x Altezza (Rigoletto )
10
3.7
25/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: K McEvoy (56)
25/1
4g Shamardal x Indy Rose (A.P. Indy )
11
4.1
20/1
T: P M Perry
R: G Schofield (53)
20/1
5g Untouchable x Festival Queen (Quiet American )
12
4.3
11/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: J Byrne (56)
11/1
13
4.4
11/4F
T: A J Denham
R: T Lovelock-Wiggins (54.5)
11/4F
4g Lonhro x Supamum (Marscay )
14
5.3
12/1
T: J C Coyle
R: B Avdulla (53)
12/1
5g Xaar x Please Smile (Groucho )