Breednet Results

RANDWICK - Saturday, January 8

Race 1 - Yellowglen Hcp (Bm73) (1800m)
Class: Benchmark 73 Track: Dead Time: 1:51.54 (35.70)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
4/11F
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: N Rawiller (58)
4/11F
Winning siblings: Red Hot Bobby, Tayrhiana,
This nick: 58 runners; 39 winners; 6 SW. Details
2
1.8
14/1
T: David Payne
R: G Schofield (53)
14/1
3
1.0
50/1
T: K J Parker
R: Ms K O'Hara (53)
50/1
3g Grandera x Gallic Fun (Tate Gallery )
4
3.0
15/4
T: Peter Snowden
R: K McEvoy (53)
15/4
3g Octagonal x Easy Out (Anabaa )
5
4.3
100/1
T: Steven Wilson
R: Josh Adams (51)
100/1
3f Fomalhaut x Solar Slipper (Integra )
6
5.5
8/1
T: J B Cummings
R: C W Brown (54)
8/1
3g Encosta De Lago x Nevis (Danehill )
Race 2 - Vale John Bradshaw Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Dead Time: 1:11.42 (35.86)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
3/1
T: C J Waller
R: G Schofield (54.5)
3/1
Winning siblings: Catopus, Mr Individual, Silent Voice,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/2
T: David Payne
R: N Rawiller (57)
7/2
2c Snippetson x Hint Of Glory (Honour And Glory )
3
0.5
13/8F
T: Matthew Smith
R: C W Brown (56)
13/8F
2f General Nediym x Fondle (O'Reilly )
4
1.2
Subarc (4)
20/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (56)
20/1
2c Stratum x Corporate (Mt. Livermore )
5
1.3
20/1
T: E B Murray
R: Nathan Berry (54)
20/1
2g Beautiful Crown x Western Show (Best Western )
6
2.9
300/1
T: N Mayfield-Smith
R: Ms K O'Hara (53.5)
300/1
2f Stratum x Vetorisc (Vettori )
7
3.7
9/2
T: J C Coyle
R: Tim Clark (56.5)
9/2
2c Al Maher x Club Card (Unfuwain )
Race 3 - AJC Corporate Membership-Bm75 (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Dead Time: 1:35.03 (37.81)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
13/8F
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (56)
13/8F
4g Zabeel x Compulsion (Danehill )
Winning siblings: Bold Chance, Kitalpha, St Leo,
This nick: 1 runners; 66 winners; 10 SW. Details90 runners; 66 winners; 10 SW. Details
2
1.8
11/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: C W Brown (56.5)
11/1
6g Faltaat x Parfore (Gold Brose )
3
2
2/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: N Rawiller (59.5)
2/1
4
3.4
20/1
T: David Payne
R: G Schofield (55.5)
20/1
4g Redoute's Choice x Touched By God (Sunday Silence )
5
3.5
Trauma (5)
9/1
T: Paul Messara
R: C Reith (56)
9/1
6
3.9
7/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: K McEvoy (57)
7/1
4g Red Ransom x Softshoe (Zafonic )
7
7.2
100/1
T: G A Rogerson
R: J A Cassidy (54.5)
100/1
6m Danewin x Depot (Alysheba )
8
14.9
15/1
T: L J Bridge
R: Tim Clark (54)
15/1
6g Filante x Aleta (Danasinga )
Race 4 - Jb (Barry) Maher Mem. (Bm75) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Dead Time: 1:09.65 (35.98)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
8/1
T: Matthew Dale
R: M A Cahill (56)
8/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/4F
T: A J Vasil
R: N Rawiller (57.5)
9/4F
3
0.5
5/2
T: B S Baldwin
R: Tim Clark (58.5)
5/2
3g Foreplay x Conjugality (Groom Dancer )
4
2.6
40/1
T: G A Ryan
R: B Spriggs (51)
40/1
3g Lion Heart x Zedora (Zeditave )
5
2.7
13/4
T: G Portelli
R: Josh Adams (51.5)
13/4
3g Pins x Ungaro (Centaine )
6
8.5
30/1
T: David Payne
R: G Schofield (53)
30/1
7
13.1
20/1
T: N L Hilton
R: C Reith (53.5)
20/1
8
18.8
8/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: K McEvoy (54.5)
8/1
3c Commands x Seika (Canny Lad )
Race 5 - Autumn Carnival (Bm85) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 85 Track: Good Time: 1:09.59 (34.91)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
12/1
T: D P Smith
R: B Spriggs (52)
12/1
5m Danewin x Oakfield Queen (Naturalism )
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
Zarock (3)
20/1
T: G A Ryan
R: Tommy Berry (56.5)
20/1
3
1.3
9/4F
T: Peter Snowden
R: K McEvoy (56.5)
9/4F
4m Commands x Disguise (Grand Lodge )
4
2.8
20/1
T: K A Lees
R: C Reith (53)
20/1
4m Dubleo x Sunset Express (Success Express )
5
3.1
11/2
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: N Rawiller (58.5)
11/2
5m Elusive Quality x Amies (Danehill )
6
3.7
9/2
T: G A Ryan
R: Peter Wells (55.5)
9/2
7
4.3
13/4
T: C J Waller
R: G Schofield (55.5)
13/4
4m Redoute's Choice x Bourgeois (Luskin Star )
8
4.9
Mezmar (10)
50/1
T: R M Nilsson
R: Ms K O'Hara (53)
50/1
6m Marwina x Mezdorf (Cossack Warrior )
9
5.1
25/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Tim Clark (53)
25/1
5m Jeune x Rare Radiance (Geiger Counter )
10
5.9
60/1
T: G K White
R: Nathan Berry (52)
60/1
4m Dane Shadow x Best Out West (Best Western )
11
9.9
30/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: C W Brown (54)
30/1
6m More Than Ready x Corniche Bay (Flying Spur )
12
14.4
100/1
T: M C Conners
R: T Lovelock-Wiggins (52)
100/1
5m Bel Esprit x Say Good Morning (Night Shift )
Race 6 - Schweppes Hcp (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 1:22.17 (36.91)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
13/4F
T: Peter Snowden
R: K McEvoy (56)
13/4F
4g Lonhro x Greeting (Canny Lad )
Winning siblings: Inkulu, Que Pasa, Sampeah,
This nick: 35 runners; 30 winners; 6 SW. Details
2
0.2
11/2
T: Kevin Moses
R: B Avdulla (53)
11/2
4g Al Maher x Azardi (Desert Prince )
3
0.3
8/1
T: G A Ryan
R: Tim Clark (56.5)
8/1
5g Clang x Gwenn (Danehill )
4
0.7
8/1
T: David Payne
R: G Schofield (53)
8/1
4m Hussonet x Vecchia Signora (Snippets )
5
1.0
20/1
T: A J Denham
R: Nathan Berry (56)
20/1
7g Strategic x Scot's Flyer (Hennessy )
6
1.2
Hadaaf (3)
25/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: J A Cassidy (57)
25/1
8g Danewin x Belle Desire (Kenmare )
7
1.3
12/1
T: A J Denham
R: T Lovelock-Wiggins (53.5)
12/1
5g Youthful Legs x Formative (White Bridle )
8
1.6
12/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (58.5)
12/1
9
2.2
15/2
T: Peter Snowden
R: C W Brown (53)
15/2
4g Lonhro x Nepal (Quest For Fame )
10
2.5
40/1
T: David Payne
R: B Pengelly (54.5)
40/1
5g Montjeu x Endless Joy (Centaine )
11
2.8
9/2
T: G A Ryan
R: Josh Adams (52)
9/2
5g Zabeel x Gentle Genius (Danehill )
Race 7 - Ticketek.Com.Au (Bm85) (1800m)
Class: Benchmark 85 Track: Good Time: 1:50.37 (36.42)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
7/1
T: T M Whittington
R: B Avdulla (54.5)
7/1
4m Shamardal x So Tempted (Jeune )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.3
11/2
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (55.5)
11/2
5g Xaar x Lady Windemere (Lake Coniston )
3
1.6
Fiscal (9)
13/4F
T: Peter Snowden
R: K McEvoy (53.5)
13/4F
4g Shamardal x Itemise (Kris S. )
4
1.7
8/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: J A Cassidy (54.5)
8/1
6g Delago Brom x Easy Does It (Straight Strike )
5
3.3
10/1
T: C J Waller
R: Tim Clark (55)
10/1
6
4.2
12/1
T: J B Cummings
R: C W Brown (53)
12/1
6g Sadler's Wells x Strawberry Girl (Strawberry Road )
7
5.5
12/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Peter Wells (53)
12/1
8
6.1
150/1
T: P M Perry
R: Nathan Berry (52)
150/1
7g Anabaa x How Special (Persian Heights )
9
6.9
80/1
T: G R Nickson
R: B Vassallo (56)
80/1
6g Ignatius x Elishir (Spectacular Spy )
10
17.5
7/2
T: T R Martin
R: T Lovelock-Wiggins (52)
7/2
4g Galileo x Freeway Daisy (Gone West )
11
18.4
12/1
T: C J Waller
R: G Schofield (53.5)
12/1
Race 8 - Aust. Day @ Warwick Farm-Bm80 (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 80 Track: Good Time: 1:22.79 (35.81)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
16/1
T: Ms B Cheers
R: Ms K O'Hara (56)
16/1
4r Mull Of Kintyre x Crafty Luck (Rory's Jester )
Winning siblings: I'm Luckytoo,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
13/2
T: B K Wakefield
R: Nathan Berry (57.5)
13/2
5g General Nediym x Red Slippers (Citidancer )
3
0.6
Othello (12)
2/1F
T: Joseph Pride
R: Tommy Berry (53.5)
2/1F
4g Encosta De Lago x My Juliet (Canny Lad )
4
2.2
60/1
T: David Scanes
R: T Lovelock-Wiggins (56)
60/1
7g Shinko King x Eternal Grace (Dance Floor )
5
2.7
100/1
T: R J Price
R: Josh Adams (51)
100/1
5g Brahms x Fashion Cafe (Last Tycoon )
6
2.8
16/1
T: K A Lees
R: C W Brown (53.5)
16/1
4g Secret Savings x Damasta (Ogygian )
7
2.9
7/1
T: G A Ryan
R: B Avdulla (55.5)
7/1
4h Fastnet Rock x Bumps (Scenic )
8
4.5
Bandar (3)
16/1
T: C J Waller
R: G Schofield (57)
16/1
9
6.4
13/2
T: Joseph Pride
R: J A Cassidy (55.5)
13/2
5g Commands x Geordoba (Cordoba )
10
7.1
20/1
T: J C Coyle
R: B Pengelly (54.5)
20/1
5g Xaar x Please Smile (Groucho )
11
8.8
30/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: K McEvoy (56.5)
30/1
5g Viscount x Excited Angel (Don't Say Halo )
12
10.1
7/2
T: J B Cummings
R: Tim Clark (53)
7/2
4g Fastnet Rock x Hiavanna (Mister C. )