Breednet Results

RANDWICK - Saturday, July 27

Race 1 - Win A Racehorse With Ypr Hcp (1300m)
Class: Open Track: Slow(6) Time: 1:18.43 (36.38)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
8/11F
T: A J Denham
R: N Rawiller (56.5)
8/11F
2f More Than Ready x Wasimah (Danehill )
Winning siblings: Angelo, Bando, Brightest, Nayeli,
This nick: 166 runners; 111 winners; 11 SW. Details
2
2.0
Sanzio (4)
14/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: J R Collett (55.5)
14/1
2c Redoute's Choice x Divine Madonna (Hurricane Sky )
3
2.3
5/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: Tommy Berry (59)
5/1
2f Northern Meteor x Cliantha (Viscount )
4
3.1
8/1
T: G A Ryan
R: B Avdulla (54)
8/1
2c Snitzel x Sassy Peg (Fusaichi Pegasus )
5
4.4
9/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: C Reith (54.5)
9/1
2c Northern Meteor x Fairytale Dancer (Danehill Dancer )
6
7.1
30/1
T: Mark De Montfort
R: Ms J Taylor (52.5)
30/1
2g Oratorio x Ready Made Family (More Than Ready )
7
7.6
14/1
T: Craig Carmody
R: Tim Clark (54)
14/1
Race 2 - Win More With Bobs Hcp (1600m)
Class: Open Track: Slow(6) Time: 1:37.38 (36.55)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
5/2
T: David Vandyke
R: P Robl (58)
5/2
2f Dubawi x Coablo (Vettori )
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2.0
9/4F
T: P G Moody
R: J Parr (56.5)
9/4F
2c Sebring x Sky Risks (Take Risks )
3
4.3
8/1
T: David Payne
R: J R Collett (54)
8/1
2f Street Cry x Quays (Royal Academy )
4
7.2
25/1
T: G M Begg
R: C Reith (55)
25/1
5
10.1
20/1
T: T R Martin
R: J Bowman (57.5)
20/1
2g Choisir x Plans (Strategic )
6
10.2
7/2
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: N Rawiller (57.5)
7/2
2g Fastnet Rock x Caviar Emptor (Quiet American )
7
11.7
80/1
T: G A Ryan
R: B Avdulla (56)
80/1
2g Encosta De Lago x Major Drama (King's Theatre )
8
15.1
Aldous (6)
20/1
T: John Thompson
R: Lester Grace (52)
20/1
2c Redoute's Choice x Empress Pegasus (Fusaichi Pegasus )
9
18.7
25/1
T: T R Martin
R: Y Ichikawa (51)
25/1
2f Stratum x Decibeel (Zabeel )
10
22.0
40/1
T: N J and C Voigt
R: Tim Clark (54)
40/1
11
24.4
Token (10)
100/1
T: G A Ryan
R: Tommy Berry (54)
100/1
2g Where's That Tiger x Titania (Jade Hunter )
Race 3 - Trainer Connections (Bm79) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 79 Track: Dead(5) Time: 1:24.61 (37.47)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
4/1
T: David Payne
R: N Rawiller (56)
4/1
Winning siblings: My Destiny,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
11/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: Tim Clark (54)
11/1
3f Flying Spur x Sovereign Duchess (Last Tycoon )
3
2.0
20/1
T: G H Walter
R: Ms K O'Hara (54)
20/1
3f Commands x Enrich (Dynaformer )
4
3.0
20/1
T: G H Walter
R: P Robl (54)
20/1
3f Encosta De Lago x Surrealist (Kenny's Best Pal )
5
3.8
Ciao (5)
8/1
T: C E Conners
R: Tommy Berry (55)
8/1
3f Not A Single Doubt x Wave Hello (Molokai Prince )
6
4.4
5/2F
T: M Caltabiano
R: Lester Grace (56)
5/2F
6
4.4
9/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: C Reith (54)
9/1
3f More Than Ready x Camarilla (Elusive Quality )
8
4.6
7/2
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (57)
7/2
3f Shamardal x I Believe (Octagonal )
9
7.2
Kisses (3)
20/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: J R Collett (56.5)
20/1
3f Iffraaj x La Marmalade (Marscay )
10
8.0
200/1
T: Mark Sues
R: J Ford (54)
200/1
3f Haradasun x Stars In Flight (Cape Cross )
Race 4 - Www.Ypr.Com.Au (Bm79) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 79 Track: Dead(5) Time: 1:11.64 (36.04)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
13/4
T: A J Denham
R: S Lisnyy (55)
13/4
3g Dubawi x Spy Hill (Danehill )
Winning siblings: Tower Zero,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
20/1
T: C J Waller
R: Tommy Berry (54)
20/1
3g Danewin x Leander Hall (El Moxie )
3
0.2
14/1
T: T R Martin
R: Y Ichikawa (51)
14/1
3g Red Ransom x Dyna Slam (Grand Slam )
4
0.7
14/1
T: N M Lamey
R: Ms K O'Hara (54.5)
14/1
3g Excellent Art x Persuades (Commands )
5
0.8
3/1F
T: G A Ryan
R: J R Collett (54.5)
3/1F
3c Snitzel x Feather Duster (End Sweep )
6
1.1
Rastro (8)
14/1
T: C J Waller
R: B Avdulla (54)
14/1
3g Mossman x Raise A Dane (Danehill )
7
1.5
9/1
T: C E Conners
R: J Bowman (56.5)
9/1
3g Olympus x Katie Kerfuffle (Strategic )
8
1.8
5/1
T: C J Waller
R: N Rawiller (57)
5/1
3g Magic Albert x Rivers Secret (Flying Spur )
9
1.9
60/1
T: T S Howlett
R: R Thompson (54.5)
60/1
3g Lonhro x Melodramas (Commands )
10
2.2
6/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: C Reith (59)
6/1
11
16.1
60/1
T: B A Gentle
R: J Ford (54)
60/1
3c Stratum x Second Dance (Second Empire )
Race 5 - Jmr Creative Design (Bm84) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 84 Track: Dead(5) Time: 1:11.47 (36.60)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
11/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: J Bowman (58)
11/1
This nick: 44 runners; 31 winners; 4 SW. Details
2
0.2
10/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: J Kissick (54.5)
10/1
3
0.4
9/4F
T: David Vandyke
R: N Rawiller (57)
9/4F
4m Nadeem x Endless Charm (Lion Cavern )
4
1.0
16/1
T: K A Lees
R: B Avdulla (54.5)
16/1
5
1.9
15/1
T: R L Pearse
R: Tim Clark (54)
15/1
6
2.0
30/1
T: T P Croft
R: S Clipperton (52.5)
30/1
5m Foreplay x Chu Chu (Royal Academy )
7
2.1
6/1
T: G H Walter
R: Ms K Cross (54.5)
6/1
4m Mossman x Villeroy (Jugah )
8
2.2
15/4
T: David Pfieffer
R: Lester Grace (56)
15/4
4m Easy Rocking x Amphycles (Machiavellian )
9
3.7
13/2
T: K A Lees
R: C Reith (56)
13/2
5m Pentire x Bouquet Toss (Nureyev )
10
7.4
30/1
T: Ms M Thexton
R: S Guymer (53)
30/1
4m Stratum x Funicular (Jade Robbery )
Race 6 - Ypr July Sprint (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Dead(5) Time: 1:11.40 (36.53)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
4/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: N Rawiller (59)
4/1
6g Danzero x Global Dance (Spinning World )
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.3
15/2
T: R J Quinton
R: S Clipperton (54)
15/2
5h Magic Albert x Sri Lanka (Sri Pekan )
3
1.4
10/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: B Avdulla (55.5)
10/1
4
2.0
30/1
T: Rick Worthington
R: P Robl (54)
30/1
7g Lonhro x Bonne Famille (Anabaa )
5
2.1
14/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: Lester Grace (52)
14/1
6m Easy Rocking x Cantantes (Just Awesome )
6
2.3
9/1
T: K J Berry
R: Tommy Berry (55.5)
9/1
5g Stratum x Grand Story (Grand Lodge )
7
2.8
16/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: Jenny Duggan (54)
16/1
7g Johannesburg x Frontier (Flying Spur )
8
3.7
Soledad (11)
11/2
T: Peter Snowden
R: Tim Clark (54)
11/2
4g Commands x Del Mar (Zabeel )
9
4.1
7/2F
T: M P Quinn
R: C Reith (55.5)
7/2F
5m Pentire x Ecstasia (Singspiel )
10
4.2
20/1
T: M R Stitt
R: R Thompson (59)
20/1
7g Youthful Legs x Formative (White Bridle )
11
5.7
9/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: J Bowman (60.5)
9/1
4g King Cugat x Dydeedoe (King Of Kings )
Race 7 - Sinclair Hyundai Ypr (Bm85) (2400m)
Class: Benchmark 85 Track: Dead(5) Time: 2:32.37 (40.21)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
4/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: Tim Clark (56)
4/1
4g Savabeel x Freequence (O'Reilly )
Winning siblings: Gracie Rose, I Do, Kazemi, Moreno, Phoebe Snow,
This nick: 138 runners; 99 winners; 17 SW. Details
2
0.8
5/1
T: C J Waller
R: C Reith (56.5)
5/1
4g Pentire x My Guardian (Volksraad )
3
1.1
15/2
T: Peter Snowden
R: J Bowman (59)
15/2
4
2.2
20/1
T: G L Frazer
R: B Avdulla (55)
20/1
6g Danewin x Citilook (Citidancer )
5
4.0
60/1
T: L W Curtis
R: S Guymer (52)
60/1
7g Zariz x Play Well (Farnesio )
6
4.1
7/2F
T: P M Perry
R: P Robl (56)
7/2F
4g Cockney Rebel x Stroke Of Six (Woodborough )
7
6.9
Trajet (8)
12/1
T: L F Birchley
R: R Thompson (54.5)
12/1
7g Good Journey x Tres Belle (Honor Grades )
8
8.9
4/1
T: C J Waller
R: N Rawiller (59)
4/1
5m Flying Spur x Quest For Light (Quest For Fame )
9
10.2
25/1
T: S I Singleton
R: J R Collett (54)
25/1
4g Platinum Scissors x Track (Last Tycoon )
10
10.4
100/1
T: T J Robinson
R: Y Ichikawa (51)
100/1
5m Ustinov x Rose Quartz (Hennessy )
11
29.6
25/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: Tommy Berry (56)
25/1
5g O'Reilly x Jabeske (Prized )
Race 8 - Imperial Hotel Paddington-Bm85 (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 85 Track: Dead(5) Time: 1:23.99 (36.58)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
13/4F
T: C J Waller
R: N Rawiller (58)
13/4F
5g Dubawi x Estefania (Acatenango )
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
15/4
T: J A O'Shea
R: Tim Clark (54.5)
15/4
4g Mossman x Only Vanda (Linamix )
3
2.0
Marden (5)
40/1
T: C J Waller
R: B Avdulla (58)
40/1
5g Danehill Dancer x Streetcar (In The Wings )
4
3.8
66/1
T: Martin McInerney
R: J R Collett (55.5)
66/1
4g Hawk Wing x Sun Slash (Entrepreneur )
5
4.2
15/2
T: Ms J Bowen
R: Jenny Duggan (54.5)
15/2
4g Beautiful Crown x Hotspurs (Flying Spur )
6
4.6
9/1
T: David Vandyke
R: P Robl (55.5)
9/1
4m Hussonet x Morinda (Desert King )
7
4.8
20/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (57)
20/1
8
6.1
9/2
T: Bjorn Baker
R: C Reith (57.5)
9/2
4g O'Reilly x Royal Remedy (Royal Academy )
9
6.3
15/1
T: David Pfieffer
R: S Clipperton (55.5)
15/1
10
6.7
30/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: Tommy Berry (59)
30/1
6g Canny Lad x Desaru (Spectacular Love )
11
8.1
14/1
T: J C McNair
R: Ms K O'Hara (54.5)
14/1
4g Exceed And Excel x Cavallina (Theatrical )
12
8.2
80/1
T: Mark De Montfort
R: Ms J Taylor (52.5)
80/1
8g King Cugat x She's Sweet (Danzero )
13
9.5
15/1
T: G R Nickson
R: S Lisnyy (57.5)
15/1
14
9.7
50/1
T: David Pfieffer
R: J Kissick (56.5)
50/1
6g Fastnet Rock x Visual Emotion (Silver Deputy )
15
10.9
40/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: S Guymer (54.5)
40/1
7g Magic Albert x Happy Camper (Grand Lodge )
16
15.1
66/1
T: C E Ritchie
R: Y Ichikawa (54.5)
66/1
6g Giant's Causeway x Snowdonia (Peintre Celebre )