Breednet Results

ROSEHILL - Wednesday, December 9

Race 1 - CSR Building Products Mdn Plte (2000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 2:04.70 (36.39)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
6/1
T: E B Murray
R: B Shinn (56.00)
6/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
15/4F
T: J A O'Shea
R: C W Brown (56.00)
15/4F
4m Reset x Tully Thunder (Thunder Gulch )
3
0.5
5/1
T: C E Conners
R: B Spriggs (55.00)
5/1
4
2.2
4/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: N Rawiller (58.00)
4/1
5
5.2
8/1
T: J B Cummings
R: G Schofield (58.00)
8/1
4g Fantastic Light x Angora (Barathea )
6
5.3
Karim (10)
80/1
T: G L Andrews
R: B Avdulla (54.00)
80/1
5m Don Eduardo x Velvet Cloud (Danehill )
7
5.4
8/1
T: Kevin Moses
R: Tommy Berry (56.00)
8/1
8
8.9
200/1
T: Stephen Schofield
R: Kody Nestor (55.00)
200/1
4g Rhythm x Kaafickle (Kaapstad )
9
9.8
7/1
T: Mark De Montfort
R: T Angland (58.00)
7/1
5g Tale Of The Cat x Amuse (Dr. Grace )
10
11.1
20/1
T: A Newing
R: J Parr (56.00)
20/1
11
12.6
16/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: Tim Clark (56.00)
16/1
12
19.4
60/1
T: C Karakatsanis
R: Michael Palmer (56.00)
60/1
7g Saithor x Faraway Places (Semipalatinsk )
13
19.9
Nadoc (5)
66/1
T: Ms S Bigg
R: G Buckley (58.00)
66/1
6g Carry The Crown x Saloon Sally (Noalcoholic )
14
20.0
Repel (12)
100/1
T: Ms J Shapter
R: Josh Adams (53.00)
100/1
4m Royal Academy x Rebuff (Marauding )
Race 2 - Stoddart Group Mdn Hcp (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:05.16 (33.77)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
4/1
T: C J Waller
R: N Rawiller (57.00)
4/1
3f Lonhro x Info Miss (Carnegie )
Winning siblings: Moon Symbol, So Poysed,
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.8
10/1
T: C J Waller
R: C W Brown (57.50)
10/1
3
3.9
5/1
T: G H Walter
R: C Munce (57.00)
5/1
3f Shamardal x Emaurismo (Redoute's Choice )
4
5.2
20/1
T: Ms K Gavenlock
R: G Buckley (57.50)
20/1
3f Cape Cross x Shoojo (Fuji Kiseki )
5
5.5
5/1
T: G D Hickman
R: B Shinn (57.50)
5/1
3f Quest For Fame x Chapatti (Grand Lodge )
6
5.6
25/1
T: John Thompson
R: P Robl (57.00)
25/1
3f Testa Rossa x Lisa's Game (Umatilla )
7
5.9
Cariad (3)
4/1
T: S P Ryan
R: Tommy Berry (55.50)
4/1
3f Sequalo x Shower Of Steel (Comet Shine )
8
7.1
40/1
T: G A Ryan
R: Kody Nestor (55.00)
40/1
3f More Than Ready x Magdalena (Polish Precedent )
9
8.1
16/1
T: J B Cummings
R: G Schofield (57.50)
16/1
10
8.8
80/1
T: Ms B Johnson
R: Josh Adams (54.50)
80/1
3f Adam x In The Wild (Procol Harum )
11
8.9
7/2F
T: Peter Snowden
R: K McEvoy (57.00)
7/2F
3f Viscount x Riviera Ripple (Carnegie )
Race 3 - Di Lorenzo Ceramics Mdn Hcp (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:04.07 (34.87)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
9/1
T: D A Williams
R: T Angland (56.50)
9/1
3c Commands x Wrap Around (Bletchingly )
Winning siblings: Sarong,
This nick: 6 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
13/8F
T: John Thompson
R: P Robl (55.50)
13/8F
3c Redoute's Choice x Lady Capel (Last Tycoon )
3
1.5
7/1
T: Paul Messara
R: G Buckley (56.50)
7/1
3g Anabaa x Sister Patricia (Geiger Counter )
4
5.2
13/2
T: J A O'Shea
R: Tim Clark (56.50)
13/2
5
6.4
Sibling (11)
4/1
T: J B Cummings
R: G Schofield (56.50)
4/1
3c Elusive Quality x Cousins (Danehill )
6
6.7
9/1
T: C J Waller
R: B Shinn (56.50)
9/1
3g Commands x It's Fun (Real Quiet )
7
6.8
Fianit (7)
80/1
T: A J Denham
R: R M Quinn (56.50)
80/1
8
7.3
13/2
T: Rick Worthington
R: Tommy Berry (54.50)
13/2
9
8.0
11/1
T: A J Denham
R: C Munce (56.50)
11/1
10
8.9
14/1
T: David Payne
R: K McEvoy (55.00)
14/1
3g Rock Of Gibraltar x So Funny (Spinning World )
11
9.1
66/1
T: P P Toogood
R: J Penza (56.00)
66/1
3g Over x Divine Filly (Purple Patch )
12
11.3
30/1
T: David Payne
R: J Grisedale (53.50)
30/1
3g Flying Spur x Tennessee Red (Red Ransom )
Race 4 - Bay Timber Hcp (1100m)
Class: Rest 0 Metro Wins Track: Good Time: 1:04.01 (34.97)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
9/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: J Grisedale (53.00)
9/1
4g Magic Albert x Happy Camper (Grand Lodge )
This nick: 9 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
25/1
T: M Sell
R: Josh Adams (50.00)
25/1
3
1.5
6/4F
T: Ms B Joseph
R: B Shinn (53.50)
6/4F
4g Beautiful Crown x Kyrie (Luskin Star )
4
3.8
30/1
T: G A Ryan
R: C Munce (53.00)
30/1
5m Anabaa x Quiz Queen (Defensive Play )
5
3.9
14/1
T: L S Doolan
R: B Moffat (55.00)
14/1
6
4.1
15/2
T: N J Olive
R: Kody Nestor (57.00)
15/2
5g Rhythm x Grand Ovation (Scenic )
7
5.0
13/2
T: N R Ward
R: A Hyeronimus (53.00)
13/2
8
5.1
4/1
T: P M Perry
R: N Rawiller (56.50)
4/1
5g Helissio x Palace Consort (Proud Knight )
9
6.6
25/1
T: P M Perry
R: Ms A Stokes (54.50)
25/1
5g Fasliyev x Suburban (Zoffany )
10
7.1
10/1
T: K A Lees
R: C W Brown (53.00)
10/1
4g Magic Albert x Maitland Miss (Made Of Gold )
11
8.5
25/1
T: G D Yorke
R: S Thurlow (53.00)
25/1
4m Redoute's Choice x Lo Zimbello (Polish Laughter )
12
99.9
Sarkosy (10)
9/1
T: E B Murray
R: B Spriggs (50.00)
9/1
5g French Deputy x Close (Danzig )
Race 5 - Steel-Line Garage Doors (Bm69) (1800m)
Class: Benchmark 69 Track: Good Time: 1:50.91 (35.94)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
20/1
T: Ms F Smith
R: J Ford (53.50)
20/1
5m Orpen x Palmyra Bay (Semipalatinsk )
Winning siblings: Palmyra Boy,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
15/1
T: C E Conners
R: T Angland (55.00)
15/1
4m Catbird x Chez Paree (Sovereign Red )
3
2.8
Zavana (7)
20/1
T: P and W Webster
R: Tim Clark (54.00)
20/1
4m Encosta De Lago x Savannah Success (Success Express )
4
4.7
Grager (1)
6/1
T: G A Ryan
R: N Rawiller (58.00)
6/1
4m Kalanisi x Cherine (Robellino )
5
4.8
14/1
T: C Karakatsanis
R: Michael Palmer (55.50)
14/1
5m Arena x Rose Of Alba (Handy Proverb )
6
6.5
9/1
T: K A Lees
R: P Robl (53.50)
9/1
4m Red Ransom x Spottswoode (Centaine )
7
7.0
3/1F
T: G H Walter
R: C Munce (57.00)
3/1F
4m Intergaze x Tessamo (Tierce )
8
7.1
5/1
T: A J Cummings
R: B Avdulla (51.50)
5/1
9
9.2
11/2
T: R J Price
R: Ms K O'Hara (54.50)
11/2
5m Black Hawk x Java Siang (Desert Sun )
10
10.3
7/2
T: Peter Snowden
R: K McEvoy (53.00)
7/2
11
12.6
66/1
T: M P Quinn
R: Josh Adams (50.00)
66/1
5m All Courage x Papers (Maizcay )
12
17.5
50/1
T: Luke Griffith
R: G Buckley (54.50)
50/1
5m Van Nistelrooy x Talaga (Bakharoff )
Race 6 - Jeld-Wen Group Hcp (1300m)
Class: Rest 0 Metro Wins Track: Good Time: 1:16.99 (35.19)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
Ashbaa (12)
6/1
T: T R Martin
R: B Spriggs (50.00)
6/1
5g Anabaa x Kimash (Jeune )
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
9/2
T: P and W Webster
R: R M Quinn (53.00)
9/2
3
2.0
14/1
T: Ms K Waugh
R: Josh Adams (53.50)
14/1
4
2.9
9/1
T: K A Lees
R: G Schofield (55.50)
9/1
5g Jungle Pocket x Miss Tessla (Crested Wave )
5
3.5
2/1F
T: Peter Snowden
R: K McEvoy (53.00)
2/1F
4m Lonhro x Heather (Grand Lodge )
6
3.6
16/1
T: M C Conners
R: P Robl (53.50)
16/1
7
4.0
Nassor (1)
20/1
T: A M Martyn
R: Kody Nestor (55.00)
20/1
8
4.4
20/1
T: Mark De Montfort
R: J Parr (55.00)
20/1
7g Langfuhr x Romantic River (River Rough )
9
4.9
20/1
T: Ms A Turner and M Poletti
R: Ms K O'Hara (55.50)
20/1
5g Promontory Gold x Hip Hop (Success Express )
10
5.2
11/2
T: G H Walter
R: C Munce (53.00)
11/2
11
5.3
20/1
T: Luke Pepper
R: T Angland (54.50)
20/1
5m Commands x Bello Donna (Bellotto )
12
8.1
Bikram (7)
20/1
T: G D Hickman
R: B Shinn (53.50)
20/1
Race 7 - 7 Steel Bldgs Solutions (Bm70) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good Time: 1:16.98 (35.19)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
7/2
T: Peter Snowden
R: K McEvoy (57.00)
7/2
4m Lonhro x Seances (Canny Lad )
This nick: 35 runners; 30 winners; 6 SW. Details
2
0.5
10/1
T: Adam Spitzer
R: N Rawiller (57.50)
10/1
5g Shrewdy x Puppet Strings (Charnwood Forest )
3
0.6
12/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: J Parr (56.50)
12/1
4g Lonhro x Spring Thaw (His Majesty )
4
1.1
10/1
T: Kevin Moses
R: B Avdulla (54.50)
10/1
5g Falvelon x Quizas (Prince Echo )
5
2.1
7/4F
T: K A Lees
R: P Robl (57.00)
7/4F
4g Choisir x Grey Jest (Rory's Jester )
6
2.2
7/1
T: Mark De Montfort
R: R M Quinn (59.00)
7/1
5g Keltrice x Royal Works (Sports Works )
7
2.4
16/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Penza (57.00)
16/1
5g King's Best x Lady Min (Nothin' Leica Dane )
8
2.6
20/1
T: G L Frazer
R: Josh Adams (53.50)
20/1
5g Latarmiss x Ruakiwi Glow (Forest Glow )
9
3.3
12/1
T: G D Hickman
R: B Shinn (57.50)
12/1
5g Ishiguru x Mermaid (Crested Wave )
10
5.2
12/1
T: E B Murray
R: G Schofield (54.00)
12/1
11
5.3
14/1
T: M C Conners
R: Kody Nestor (55.00)
14/1
4m Bel Esprit x Say Good Morning (Night Shift )
12
11.6
Komachi (11)
40/1
T: G Portelli
R: T Angland (55.50)
40/1
4m Commands x Satanay (Woodman )